Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 24
live 84'
Norwich City
Chelsea
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
14:00
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
14:00
Sheffield United
Leicester City
14:00
Watford
West Ham United
16:30
Liverpool
Arsenal
August 24
live 80'
Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Barnsley
Luton Town
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Cardiff City
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Brentford
14:00
Fulham
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Reading
14:00
Hull City
Bristol City
14:00
Middlesbrough
Millwall
14:00
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Stoke City
Leeds United
August 24
live 80'
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
14:00
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
14:00
Coventry City
Gillingham
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
14:00
Rochdale
Blackpool
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
14:00
Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Southend United
August 24
14:00
Bradford City
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic
14:00
Carlisle United
Salford City
14:00
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
14:00
Colchester United
Northampton Town
14:00
Grimsby Town
Port Vale
14:00
Leyton Orient
Crawley Town
14:00
Macclesfield Town
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Mansfield Town
Stevenage
14:00
Morecambe
Exeter City
14:00
Newport County
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Walsall
August 24
14:00
Bromley
Boreham Wood
14:00
Chesterfield
Barrow
14:00
Chorley
Hartlepool United
14:00
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
Notts County
14:00
FC Halifax Town
AFC Fylde
14:00
Harrogate Town
Stockport County
14:00
Sutton United
Dover Athletic
14:00
Woking
Solihull Moors
14:00
Wrexham
Barnet
14:00
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
16:20
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
August 24
15:00
Osasuna
Eibar
17:00
Real Madrid
Real Valladolid
19:00
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
19:00
Celta Vigo
Valencia
August 24
16:00
Racing Santander
Almeria
16:00
Real Oviedo
Lugo
17:00
CD Mirandes
Cadiz
18:00
Alcorcon
Elche
19:00
Malaga
Las Palmas
August 24
16:00
Parma
Juventus
18:45
Fiorentina
Napoli
August 24
16:00
Crotone
Cosenza
16:00
Salernitana
Pescara
19:00
Cittadella
Spezia
19:00
Ascoli
Trapani
19:00
Venezia
Cremonese
19:00
Virtus Entella
Livorno
August 24
13:30
Mainz 05
Borussia Mönchengladbach
13:30
Augsburg
1. FC Union Berlin
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bayer Leverkusen
13:30
SC Paderborn 07
Freiburg
13:30
Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
16:30
Schalke 04
FC Bayern München
August 24
FT
Hannover 96
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
August 24
live 56'
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Würzburger Kickers
live 56'
FC Bayern München II
Chemnitzer FC
live 52'
Preußen Münster
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
live 54'
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Viktoria Koeln 1904
live 53'
SV Meppen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
live 51'
1. FC Magdeburg
TSV 1860 München
live 52'
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0 - 0
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
live 51'
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
Nuernberg II
live 54'
Burghausen
FC Memmingen
live 53'
Greuther Fuerth II
TSV Buchbach
live 56'
TSV Aubstadt
Augsburg II
live 56'
VfB Eichstatt
FV Illertissen
live 55'
St.Pauli II
Hannover 96 II
live 88'
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
live 83'
FSV Union Furstenwalde
1 - 0
SV Babelsberg 03
live 86'
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
live 83'
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
live 55'
1. FC Saarbrucken
FC-Astoria Walldorf
live 55'
Bahlinger SC
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
live 56'
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
TSG Balingen
live 53'
FC Giessen
FSV Frankfurt 1899
live 54'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
SV 07 Elversberg
live 57'
SSV Ulm 1846
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
live 53'
VfR Aalen
FK 03 Pirmasens
live 52'
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
live 56'
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 - 0
Oberhausen
live 51'
TSV Alemannia Aachen
VfB Homberg
live 56'
Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Rodinghausen
live 14'
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
August 24
18:00
Angers
Metz
18:00
Dijon
Bordeaux
18:00
Amiens
Nantes
18:00
Brest
Reims
August 24
live 13'
Troyes
Lens
live 40'
Bordeaux
0 - 0
Fleury Merogis U.S
live 35'
Guingamp
0 - 0
Metz
live 39'
Montpellier
0 - 0
Reims
live 40'
Paris FC
Dijon Foot
August 24
16:30
Willem II
FC Emmen
17:45
Heracles
Vitesse
18:45
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
18:00
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
18:00
St.Truiden
Zulte Waregem
18:30
Oostende
? - ?
KV Mechelen
August 24
18:00
Benfica
FC Porto
20:30
Boavista
Pacos de Ferreira
August 24
FT
Academica
Chaves
15:00
Feirense
Academico Viseu
17:15
Penafiel
CD Cova da Piedade
17:15
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Vilafranquense
August 24
14:00
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
14:00
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
14:00
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
14:00
Ross County
Livingston
August 24
14:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Arbroath
14:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Queen of South
14:00
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Dundee United
August 24
14:00
Clyde
? - ?
Falkirk
14:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Stranraer
14:00
East Fife
? - ?
Airdrieonians
14:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
14:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Montrose
August 24
14:00
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Brechin City
14:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Annan Athletic
14:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
Elgin City
14:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Edinburgh City
14:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Cove Rangers
August 24
FT
Naestved
Vendsyssel FF
live 74'
FA 2000
Slagelse BI
live 58'
BK Frem
HIK Hellerup
live 51'
FC Helsingoer
Vanloese IF
live 12'
B 93 Kopenhagen
0 - 0
BK Avarta
live 12'
Broenshoej BK
0 - 0
Hilleroed Fodbold
live 12'
Skovshoved IF
0 - 0
Holbaek BI
live 59'
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 0
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
live 58'
Brabrand
Thisted
live 54'
Jammerbugt FC
Naesby BK
live 13'
Middelfart BK
0 - 0
AB
August 24
16:00
Rosenborg BK
Stabaek
August 24
13:30
Sandnes
Aalesund
August 24
14:00
Sirius
Oerebro
August 24
14:00
Syrianska
Vasteraas SK
live 57'
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
Linkopings FC
live 13'
Kungsbacka Dff
0 - 0
Eskilstuna United
August 24
FT
Honka
HJK
14:00
KuPS
VPS
August 24
14:00
AC Kajaani
? - ?
AC Oulu
14:00
EIF
? - ?
TPS
14:00
FF Jaro
? - ?
MYPA
August 24
15:00
Rapid Wien
LASK
15:00
Mattersburg
SKN St. Poelten
15:00
Wolfsberger AC
Altach
August 24
16:00
Dornbirn
Kapfenberger SV
August 25
08:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
BW Linz
17:00
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
17:00
Xamax
FC Basel 1893
15:30
Wil
SC Kriens
17:00
Lausanne
? - ?
Aarau
17:00
Schaffhausen
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
August 24
16:00
Lamia
Panathinaikos
18:00
Aris Thessaloniki
OFI Crete
18:30
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
August 24
16:15
Ankaragucu
Kayserispor
18:45
Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa
18:45
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
August 24
13:30
Keciorengucu
Osmanlispor FK
18:45
Altinordu Fk
Fatih Karagumruk SK
18:45
Balikesirspor
Erzurum BB
August 24
16:00
Glengad United
? - ?
Waterford FC
19:00
Sligo Rovers
? - ?
Limerick
14:00
Ballymena United
? - ?
Glentoran
14:00
Carrick Rangers
? - ?
Cliftonville
14:00
Coleraine
? - ?
Institute
14:00
Crusaders
? - ?
Larne
14:00
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Glenavon
August 24
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
August 24
16:00
IA Akranes
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16:30
Union Titus Petange
? - ?
FC Rodange 91
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Karvina
17:30
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Dukla Praha
FT
Pardubice
Sokolov
15:00
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Trinec
August 25
08:15
Zizkov
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
August 24
17:00
FK Pohronie
Trencin
17:00
Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
SKF Sered
August 24
FT
FC Tambov
FC Dinamo Moscow
13:30
FC Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
16:00
FC Krasnodar
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
August 25
07:00
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
? - ?
FC Armavir
live 11'
Kolomna
0 - 0
Veles Moscow
live 8'
Legion Dinamo
0 - 0
FK Makhachkala
August 24
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
14:00
Oleksandriya
? - ?
Desna
16:30
Dynamo Kyiv
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
August 24
live 12'
Cracovia
MZKS Arka Gdynia
15:30
KS Lechia Gdansk
WKS Slask Wroclaw
18:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
August 24
live 42'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
17:45
Odra Opole
? - ?
Radomiak Radom
August 24
17:00
Slaven
? - ?
NK Varazdin
19:00
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
August 24
18:00
Javor
FK Napredak Krusevac
18:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
18:00
Rad Beograd
FK Macva Sabac
18:00
Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
August 24
16:00
Domzale
Aluminij
18:15
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
August 24
16:00
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Debrecen
16:00
Diosgyori VTK
? - ?
Mezokovesd SE
16:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
? - ?
Zalaegerszeg TE
16:00
Kisvarda FC
? - ?
Ujpest FC
16:00
Paksi FC
? - ?
Fehervar FC
August 24
live 39'
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
18:00
CFR Cluj
FC Botosani
15:00
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
17:30
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
August 24
live 13'
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
17:45
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Energetik-BGU
August 24
16:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Ventspils
August 24
AAW
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
FK Kauno Zalgiris
August 24
live 14'
Nomme JK Kalju
0 - 1
FCI Levadia
15:30
Narva Trans
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
August 24
FT
SC Reunited
Fc Npm Silmet
15:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
Zimbru
17:00
FC Sheriff
? - ?
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
15:00
FK Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15:00
Celik Zenica
? - ?
FK Tuzla City
16:00
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Velez Mostar
17:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
18:00
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
18:00
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
FK Zeljeznicar
15:00
FK Vardar Skopje
? - ?
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
15:00
FK Iskra
? - ?
Rudar Pljevlja
15:00
Grbalj Radanovici
? - ?
Petrovac
16:30
Sutjeska
? - ?
FK Podgorica
18:30
OFK Titograd
? - ?
Kom
August 24
15:00
Maccabi Haifa FC
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana FC
16:00
Hapoel Hadera
? - ?
FC Ashdod
17:30
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
August 24
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
August 24
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Yokohama FC
Kagoshima United
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
FT
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Tokushima Vortis
FC Ryukyu
August 24
FT
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Beijing Sport University FC
live 83'
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Meizhou Hakka FC
live 82'
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
live 83'
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
live 84'
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
live 83'
Zhejiang Greentown FC
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
live 77'
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Daegu FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 3
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Ansan Greeners FC
August 24
FT
Buriram United
Sukhothai FC
FT
Trat FC
0 - 0
PTT Rayong FC
live 56'
Bangkok United
Port FC
live 11'
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Samut Prakan City
August 24
FT
Vicem Hai Phong
Viettel
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Becamex Binh Duong
live 52'
Saigon FC
FLC Thanh Hoa
15:00
FK Sumgayit
? - ?
Sabayil
August 24
live 14'
Chikhura
0 - 0
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
16:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
August 24
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Persija Jakarta
FT
Madura United
PSIS
live 83'
Pusamania Borneo
Semen Padang
13:30
Bali United
? - ?
Arema
August 25
08:00
Kalteng Putra
? - ?
Bhayangkara FC
August 24
15:45
Shahin Bushehr FC
? - ?
Sepahan
live 10'
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
live 10'
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 0
Atyrau
15:50
AL Fateh SC
? - ?
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
16:05
AL Faisaly FC
? - ?
AL Fayha FC
17:50
AL Wehda FC
? - ?
AL Ettifaq FC
August 24
19:00
ASO Chlef
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
20:00
ES Setif
? - ?
MC Oran
20:00
USM Bel Abbes
? - ?
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
live 13'
Black Leopards
Highlands Park FC
live 13'
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Chippa United FC
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
August 24
15:30
Club Africain
? - ?
Stade Tunisien
15:30
JS Kairouanaise
? - ?
AS Slimane
15:30
US Tataouine
? - ?
Esperance

LiveScore Table