Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Blackpool
Exeter City
May 28
FT
Cagliari
AC Milan
FT
Roma
Genoa
FT
Sampdoria
SSC Napoli
FT
Torino
Sassuolo
FT
Crotone
Lazio
FT
Fiorentina
Pescara
FT
Inter
Udinese
FT
Palermo
Empoli
FT
Carrarese
Lupa Roma
FT
Prato
Tuttocuoio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Forli
FT
Teramo
Lumezzane
FT
Akragas
Melfi
FT
Vibonese
Catanzaro
May 28
FT
Alcorcon
Tenerife
FT
Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Elche
Reus
FT
Gimnastic
Girona
FT
Mallorca
Numancia
FT
Cordoba
Real Oviedo
FT
Toledo
Atletico Baleares
FT
Fuenlabrada
Villanovense
FT
Racing Santander
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Leonesa
Barcelona B
FT
Real Murcia
Pontevedra
FT
Alcoyano
Cartagena
FT
Linares Deportivo
Burgos CF
AET
San Sebastian de los Reyes *
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Unterhaching
Elversberg
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Meppen
FT
Lorient
Troyes
FT
Orleans
Paris FC
AET
FC Utrecht *
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
May 28
FT
Benfica
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
FT
Honduras U20
Vietnam U20
FT
New Zealand U20
France U20
FT
Senegal U20
Ecuador U20
FT
USA U20
Saudi Arabia U20
FT
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Koebenhavn
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Midtjylland
Lyngby
FT
AC Horsens
Esbjerg fB
FT
AGF
Viborg
FT
Avarta
Brabrand
FT
B 93
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Kolding IF
Kjellerup
FT
Marienlyst
Thisted
FT
Broenshoej
Dalum
FT
Hvidovre
Greve
May 28
FT
Brann
Aalesund
FT
FK Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Kristiansund BK
Sogndal
FT
Lillestroem
Tromsoe
FT
Molde
Stabaek
FT
Vaalerenga
Rosenborg
May 28
FT
Aasane
Stroemmen
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Mjoendalen
FT
Elverum
Levanger
FT
Fredrikstad
Arendal Fotball
FT
Kongsvinger
Floroe
FT
Sandnes
Ull/Kisa
FT
Tromsdalen
Ranheim
May 28
FT
Hammarby
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Elfsborg
May 28
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oesters IF
FT
Gefle
Brommapojkarna
May 28
FT
IF Gnistan
EIF
May 28
FT
Admira Moedling
Austria Wien
FT
Rapid Wien
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Ried
Mattersburg
FT
Salzburg
Altach
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
FT
Grasshopper
Basel
FT
Lausanne
Lugano
FT
Luzern
FC Vaduz
FT
St. Gallen
Sion
FT
Thun
Young Boys
FT
Panathinaikos
Panionios
FT
AEK Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AAW
Lamia
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
FT
Acharnaikos FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Apollon Smirnis
FT
Kissamikos FC
Agrotikos Asteras
FT
OFI Crete
AE Sparti
FT
Panelefsiniakos
Kallithea
FT
Panserraikos FC
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Trikala
Chania
May 28
FT
Bursaspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Karabukspor
Kayserispor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Rizespor
FT
Gaziantepspor
Besiktas
May 28
FT
Breidablik
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Fjolnir
Stjarnan
FT
Grindavik
Valur
FT
KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
May 28
FT
CS Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Vlasim
Sokolov
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Zizkov
FT
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Pardubice
FK Varnsdorf
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Trinec
FT
SK Prostejov
Vitkovice
FT
Usti nad Labem
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Banik Ostrava
Znojmo
FT
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
FT
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B
AET
FC Orenburg
SKA-Khabarovsk *
FT
Arsenal Tula
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
Pskov 747
FT
CRFSO Smolensk
Volga Tver
FT
Kolomna
Spartak Kostroma
FT
Solaris Moscow
Dinamo St Petersburg
FT
Strogino
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Arsenal Tula II
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Vityaz Podolsk
FT
Energomash Belgorod
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Kaluga
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Avangard Kursk
FT
Zenit Penza
FC Ryazan
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Mashuk-KMV
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Kuban Krasnodar II
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Legion Dynamo
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Armavir FC
FT
Chayka
Afips Afipsky
FT
Druzhba
Sochi
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
SKA Rostov
Angusht Nazran
FT
Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
FT
Lech Poznan
Wisla Krakow
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Jagiellonia Bialystok
May 28
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Stal Mielec
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Miedz Legnica
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Katowice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
Tirgu Mures
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
May 28
FT
RFS
FS Metta/LU
FT
FK Krupa
FK Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Sileks
Shkupi Skopje
FT
Makedonija GjP
FK Bregalnica Stip
FT
Pelister
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rabotnicki
Pobeda
FT
Renova
KF Shkendija
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Tigre
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Lanus
FT
Talleres
Atletico Tucuman
FT
River Plate
Rosario Central
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Belgrano
FT
Patronato de Parana
Godoy Cruz
FT
Santamarina
Los Andes
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Guillermo Brown
Crucero del Norte
FT
Flandria
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Boca Unidos
Nueva Chicago
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Almirante Brown
Acassuso
FT
San Telmo
Colegiales
FT
Tristan Suarez
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Club Atletico Platense
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Union de Sunchales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Villa Mitre
CA Chaco For Ever
AP
Club Cipolletti *
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Altos Hornos Zapla
Postp. Limited coverage
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gutierrez SC
May 28
FT
Atletico MG
Ponte Preta
FT
Atletico GO
Corinthians
FT
Atletico PR
Flamengo
FT
Santos FC
Cruzeiro
FT
Sport
Gremio
FT
Botafogo RJ
Bahia
FT
Universitario
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
San Jose
The Strongest
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Tigres FC
Atletico Huila
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Junior
May 29
FT
Independiente Medellin
Atletico Nacional
FT
CSD Macara
Delfin
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
FT
Cerro Porteno
Luqueno
FT
Libertad
Sol de America
FT
FBC Melgar
Universidad San Martin
FT
Union Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Alianza Lima
Real Garcilaso
FT
Cerro
Racing
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Sud America
Danubio
FT
Nacional
River Plate
Postp. Limited coverage
Aragua FC
? - ?
Carabobo FC
FT
CD Guadalajara
Tigres
FT
Atlanta United
New York City FC
May 29
FT
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
May 28
FT
Jacksonville Armada FC
North Carolina FC
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Charleston Battery
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Harrisburg City Islanders
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
CD Motagua
Honduras Progreso
May 28
FT
FC Tokyo
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
May 28
FT
Oita Trinita
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
May 28
FT
Shandong Luneng
Henan Jianye
FT
Daegu FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Incheon United
FT
Busan I'Park
Suwon City
FT
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
Siam Navy FC
FT
Bangkok Glass
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Pattaya United
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Saburtalo
Chikhura
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
May 28
FT
Arema
Mitra Kukar
FT
Gresik United
PSM Makassar
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty
FT
Atyrau
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
El Dakhleya
El Zamalek
FT
Nakumatt
Mathare United
FT
Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia
FT
Tusker FC
AFC Leopards
FT
Western Stima
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Zoo FC
SoNy Sugar
May 28
FT
FUS Rabat
MAT Tetouan
FT
KACM
Wydad Casablanca

LiveScore Table