Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Capital One Cup September 23
FT Arsenal 1 - 2 Southampton
FT Cardiff City 0 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
FT Derby County 2 - 0 Reading
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Sheffield United
AET Liverpool * 2 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Bradford City
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Norwich City
FT Sunderland 1 - 2 Stoke City
FT Swansea City 3 - 0 Everton
FT Fulham 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
England - Johnstones Paint Trophy September 23
FT Newport County 1 - 2 Swindon Town
Italy - Serie A September 23
FT Empoli 2 - 2 AC Milan
Italy - Serie B September 23
FT Brescia 1 - 1 Virtus Lanciano
FT Cittadella 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
FT Crotone 1 - 1 Catania
FT Frosinone 0 - 0 Avellino
FT Livorno 1 - 0 Varese
FT Modena 0 - 0 Perugia
FT Pescara 1 - 1 Latina
FT Ternana 0 - 1 Bologna
FT Trapani 2 - 2 Entella
FT Vicenza 1 - 0 Bari
Spain - Liga BBVA September 23
FT Real Madrid 5 - 1 Elche
FT Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
Germany - Bundesliga September 23
FT Bayern Munich 4 - 0 Paderborn
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Mainz 05
FT Hoffenheim 3 - 3 Freiburg
FT Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Schalke 04
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga September 23
FT Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Aalen
FT Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Aue
FT Sandhausen 1 - 0 1860 Munchen
FT St. Pauli 1 - 0 Braunschweig
Germany - 3rd Liga September 23
FT Chemnitz 0 - 1 Cottbus
FT Mainz 05 II 4 - 0 Preußen Muenster
FT Osnabruck 1 - 3 Wehen
FT St.Kickers 3 - 0 Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Nord September 23
FT Braunschweig II 1 - 4 Hannover II
Germany - Regionalliga West September 23
FT SC Wiedenbrueck 0 - 2 Oberhausen
FT Aachen 2 - 1 Bochum II
FT Essen 2 - 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
FT KFC Uerdingen 3 - 0 Siegen
FT Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 1 FC Kray
FT Wattenscheid 0 - 1 SC Verl
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest September 23
FT Kick. Offenbach 2 - 1 Homburg
France - Ligue 1 September 23
FT Reims 0 - 5 Marseille
FT Rennes 0 - 3 Toulouse
France - Ligue 2 September 23
FT Ajaccio 0 - 1 Le Havre
FT Angers 0 - 0 Auxerre
FT Arles-Avignon 2 - 3 Laval
FT Dijon 2 - 1 Creteil
FT Nancy 2 - 1 Tours
FT Nimes 1 - 0 Chateauroux
FT Orleans 0 - 1 GFCO Ajaccio
FT Sochaux 0 - 0 Brest
FT Troyes 4 - 1 Niort
Netherlands - KNVB Beker September 23
FT Capelle 0 - 1 FC Volendam
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
FT SVV Scheveningen 4 - 1 Lisse
FT VVSB 1 - 2 Vitesse
FT Spakenburg 3 - 4 NAC Breda
AET Ajax (A) 2 - 2 NEC Nijmegen *
AET Almere City FC 2 - 2 ADO Den Haag
FT Deltasport 2 - 1 Willem II
FT Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 4 FC Emmen
FT Flevo Boys 1 - 0 DOS '37
FT HHC 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
AET Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 Sportlust '46
FT ONS Sneek 0 - 3 FC Dordrecht
AET VVV-Venlo * 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen
Scotland - League 2 September 23
FT Clyde 1 - 2 Montrose
Scotland - League Cup September 23
FT Aberdeen 4 - 0 Livingston
FT Falkirk 1 - 3 Rangers
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 St.Johnstone
FT Ross County 0 - 2 Hibernian
AET Partick Thistle 1 - 0 St. Mirren
Denmark - DBU Pokalen September 23
14:30 B73,Slagelse ? - ? B 1908
FT Brabrand 1 - 2 AC Horsens
14:30 FC Lejre ? - ? Soelleroed-Vedbaek
FT FC Soenderborg 0 - 7 Silkeborg
14:30 Gilleleje ? - ? HIK
14:30 Greve ? - ? Nykoebing FC
FT Herlev 0 - 2 B 93
FT Kolding B 1 - 7 Randers FC
FT Lindholm 0 - 1 Esbjerg fB
14:30 OKS ? - ? Skovbakken
14:30 Roedovre ? - ? Avedoere
AET Svendborg 1 - 0 Kjellerup
AET AGF 2 - 1 Hobro
Sweden - Superettan September 23
FT Landskrona 0 - 3 Joenkoeping S.
FT Sirius 0 - 0 Oesters IF
Austria - ÖFB Cup September 23
FT Kufstein 1 - 6 Floridsdorfer AC
FT Micheldorf 0 - 4 Mattersburg
FT Neusiedl 1 - 4 Kapfenberg
FT Ried 0 - 1 RZ Pellets WAC
FT Ritzing 2 - 0 SV Horn
FT SV Lafnitz 0 - 2 Hartberg
AET St. Johann 1 - 1 SKN St. Polten *
FT Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 2 SV Groedig
FT Wolfsberg 0 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT SV Austria Salzburg 0 - 5 Sturm Graz
Switzerland - Super League September 23
FT Basel 3 - 1 FC Vaduz
FT Thun 3 - 2 Luzern
Greece - Cup:: group A September 23
FT Panachaiki 0 - 1 Olympiakos
Greece - Cup:: group D September 23
FT Iraklis 1 - 1 Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group E September 23
FT Iraklis Psachnon 0 - 1 Atromitos
Turkey - Cup September 23
FT Tekirdagspor 1 - 5 Rizespor
AET Trabzon Akcaabat * 0 - 0 Denizlispor
AET Bayrampasa * 1 - 1 Adanaspor
AET Corum Belediyespor 2 - 2 Manisaspor *
FT Yeni Diyarbakirspor 1 - 2 Samsunspor
FT Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 2 Gaziantep BB
FT Bucaspor 2 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
FT Kayserispor 7 - 0 Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
FT Osmanlispor FK 0 - 2 Kirikhanspor
FT Goztepe 2 - 1 Bursa Niluferspor
FT Tarsus 1 - 6 Eskisehirspor
Ireland - Airtricity League September 23
FT Bohemian FC 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Wales - League Cup September 23
FT Prestatyn Town 1 - 0 Bangor City
FT Bala Town 3 - 1 Llandudno
FT TNS 3 - 0 Penybont
Iceland - PEPSI deildin September 23
FT Fjolnir 0 - 0 Stjarnan
Czech Republic - Cup September 23
FT Zizkov 1 - 1 M Boleslav
FT Jablonec 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Slovakia - Cup September 23
FT Bahon 0 - 3 Zilina
FT Nove Zamky 1 - 0 Velke Ludince
FT Teplicka nad Vahom 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava
AET Zemplin Michalovce * 1 - 1 Podbrezova
Russia - 2nd Division:: west September 23
FT Kolomna 1 - 2 Solaris Moscow
FT Spartak Moscow II 1 - 1 Znamya
FT Volga Tver 1 - 2 Tekstilshchik
FT FC Dolgoprudny 2 - 2 Spartak Kostroma
FT Pskov 747 0 - 1 Domodedovo Moscow
FT Dnepr 4 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT Khimki 2 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir
FT Strogino 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: center September 23
FT Spartak Tambov 3 - 2 Dinamo Briansk
FT FC Oryol 3 - 0 FC Metallurg Vyksa
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 1 - 0 Kaluga
FT Podolye Podolskiy Rayon 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
FT Zenit Penza 2 - 1 Vityaz Podolsk
FT Vybor-Kurbatovo 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye September 23
FT Dinamo Kirov 0 - 1 KamAZ
FT Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Spartak Yoshkar Ola
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk
FT Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 4 Rubin Kazan 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: east September 23
FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 1 Tomsk II
FT Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 4 Baikal Irkutsk
FT Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0 FC Chita
Russia - Cup September 24
08:30 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Rubin Kazan
Poland - Cup September 23
FT Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 Korona Kielce
AET Wisla Pulawy 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice *
FT Widzew 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
Croatia - Cup September 23
FT BSK Bijelo Brdo 2 - 5 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hungary - Cup September 23
FT BKV Elore 1 - 3 Budapest Honved
FT Kazinbarcika 1 - 2 Csakvari TK
FT Kozarmisleny 0 - 5 Pecs
FT Nagyatadi 0 - 2 Szolnok
FT Szigetszentmiklosi TK 1 - 2 Videoton
Romania - Cup September 23
FT Braila CF 0 - 1 Otelul Galati
FT Ramnicu Valcea 0 - 1 Iasi CSMS
AET Rapid Suceava 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT Soimii Pancota 1 - 2 Pandurii
FT Targu Mures 4 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
AET Rapid Bucuresti * 0 - 0 Botosani
Bulgaria - Cup September 23
FT Lokomotiv Mezdra 0 - 4 Botev Plovdiv
FT Spartak Varna 1 - 7 Levski Sofia
FT Vereya 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lithuania - Cup September 23
FT Nevezis 0 - 2 Granitas
AET Silas 3 - 2 Trakai
FT Utenis Utena 1 - 3 Spyris Kaunas
FT Mostiskes 1 - 0 Lietava
FT Taip 2 - 0 Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
AET Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 1 FK Tauras Taurage
FT Prelegentai 1 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai
Israel - Toto Cup September 23
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Ashdod SC
South America - Copa Sudamericana September 23
live 24' Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 Universitario
September 24
00:15 Cerro Porteno ? - ? Independiente del Valle
Argentina - Primera B Nacional September 23
23:10 San Martin San Juan ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana September 24
00:05 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 5 September 23
FT Independiente Chivilcoy 0 - 2 Tiro Federal
FT Union de Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Club Atletico Alvarado
Brazil - Serie B September 23
22:30 ABC ? - ? Atletico GO
22:30 Boa Esporte Clube ? - ? Luverdense
22:30 Bragantino ? - ? Icasa
22:30 Joinville ? - ? America MG
22:30 Parana Clube ? - ? Avai FC
22:30 Vila Nova ? - ? Ponte Preta
September 24
00:50 Ceara ? - ? America RN
00:50 Portuguesa ? - ? Nautico
00:50 Sampaio Correa ? - ? Vasco da Gama
00:50 Santa Cruz ? - ? Oeste FC
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 2 September 24
00:00 Sporting Kansas City ? - ? Real Esteli FC
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 5 September 24
02:00 Portland Timbers ? - ? Alpha United
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1 September 24
02:00 Tigres ? - ? Queretaro FC
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 September 24
00:00 Correcaminos de la UAT ? - ? San Luis
02:00 Santos ? - ? Monterrey
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4 September 24
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas ? - ? Dorados
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6 September 24
00:00 Atlante ? - ? Merida FC
02:00 Pumas ? - ? Toluca
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 September 24
00:00 Lobos de la BUAP ? - ? Alebrijes Oaxaca
Japan - J. League September 23
FT FC Tokyo 4 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
FT Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Ventforet Kofu 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe
FT Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Japan - J. League 2 September 23
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Mito Hollyhock 4 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
Singapore - Cup September 23
FT Home United FC 1 - 1 Brunei DPMM
Australia - FFA Cup September 23
FT Adelaide United 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC
FT Palm Beach Sharks 1 - 0 South Springvale
FT St Albans Saints 1 - 4 Perth Glory
FT Sydney United 1 - 3 Sydney FC

LiveScore Table