Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 29
FT
Southampton
Hull City
FT
Stoke City
West Ham United
FT
Sunderland
AFC Bournemouth
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
FT
Crystal Palace
Burnley
April 29
FT
Barnsley
Burton Albion
FT
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Aston Villa
FT
Derby County
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Fulham
Brentford
FT
Ipswich Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Leeds United
Norwich City
FT
Preston North End
Rotherham United
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
FT
Reading
Wigan Athletic
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bristol City
April 29
FT
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
FT
Barnet
Grimsby Town
FT
Cambridge United
Crawley Town
FT
Carlisle United
Newport County
FT
Cheltenham Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Exeter City
FT
Leyton Orient
Colchester United
FT
Mansfield Town
Portsmouth
FT
Morecambe
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Notts County
Blackpool
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Yeovil Town
Stevenage
April 29
FT
Torino
Sampdoria
April 29
FT
Bari
Pisa
FT
Cittadella
Cesena
FT
Latina
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Pro Vercelli
Perugia
FT
Spezia
SPAL 2013
FT
Ternana
Carpi
FT
Trapani
Entella
April 29
FT
Real Sociedad
Granada
FT
Real Madrid
Valencia
FT
Las Palmas
Atletico Madrid
FT
Espanyol
Barcelona
April 29
FT
UCAM Murcia
Tenerife
FT
Levante
Real Oviedo
FT
Valladolid
Numancia
FT
Zaragoza
Getafe
April 29
FT
Borussia Dortmund
FC Cologne
FT
Darmstadt
Freiburg
FT
Mainz 05
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Ingolstadt
FT
Werder Bremen
Hertha Berlin
FT
Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
April 29
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Karlsruher SC
Kaiserslautern
FT
Nuernberg
VfB Stuttgart
April 29
FT
Monaco
Toulouse
FT
Guingamp
Saint-Etienne
FT
Metz
Nancy
FT
Montpellier
Lille
FT
Nantes
Lorient
FT
SC Bastia
Rennes
April 29
FT
Troyes
Brest
FT
Waasland-Beveren
St.Truiden
FT
Lierse
KV Mechelen
FT
Genk
Kortrijk
FT
Lokeren
Eupen
April 29
FT
Boavista
Tondela
FT
Nacional
Rio Ave
FT
Benfica
Estoril
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
April 29
FT
Portimonense
Leixoes
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Braga B
April 29
FT
Rangers
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
St.Johnstone
FT
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
FT
Hearts
Partick Thistle
FT
Motherwell
Dundee FC
April 29
FT
Ayr United
Hibernian
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
FT
Falkirk
Queen of South
FT
St. Mirren
Raith Rovers
FT
Dundee United
Dumbarton
FT
Buckie Thistle
2 - 2
East Kilbride
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland
April 29
FT
Brann
Viking
April 29
FT
Hammarby
AFC Eskilstuna
April 29
FT
FC Lahti
JJK
FT
HJK
FC Inter
FT
KuPS
Ilves
FT
RoPS
PS Kemi
April 29
FT
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Altach
FT
Salzburg
Ried
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Mattersburg
FT
Lausanne
FC Vaduz
April 29
FT
Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi
April 29
FT
Longford Town
Athlone Town
April 29
FT
Edenderry Town
0 - 1
Cobh Wanderers
FT
College Corinthians
0 - 1
Ballincollig
FT
Greystones United
Sheriff YC
FT
Killarney Celtic
Boyle Celtic
FT
Coleraine
Ballymena United
FT
Crusaders
Glenavon
FT
Cliftonville
Linfield
FT
Ballinamallard United
Carrick Rangers
FT
Glentoran
Ards
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Portadown
FT
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Aris Limassol
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
April 29
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
Terek Grozny
Ural
08:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
08:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Irtysh
FT
Zirka
Karpaty
FT
Vorskla
Stal Kamianske
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Wisla Plock
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Gornik Leczna
April 29
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Cibalia
FT
Rijeka
Inter Zapresic
FT
Mladost Lucani
Vozdovac
FT
Radnicki Nis
Javor
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Borac Cacak
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
April 29
FT
Gorica
Krsko Posavje
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
April 29
FT
Budapest Honved
Gyirmot
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Vasas Budapest
FT
Ferencvaros
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Haladas
Paksi SE
FT
Ujpest
MTK Budapest
FT
Videoton FC
Debrecen
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Tirgu Mures
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Levski Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Beroe
April 29
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Minsk
Isloch
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Vitebsk
April 29
FT
SK Babite
FS Metta/LU
FT
FK Liepaja
FK Spartaks
April 29
FT
Lietava Jonava
Suduva
FT
Stumbras Kaunas
Traku FK
April 29
FT
Trans Narva
JK Sillamae Kalev
FT
FK Krupa
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Huracan
Newells Old Boys
FT
Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo
FT
Sarmiento
Colon
FT
Tigre
Banfield
FT
Temperley
Racing Club
FT
Union
Patronato de Parana
FT
Nueva Chicago
Guillermo Brown
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Almagro
FT
Flandria
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Villa Dalmine
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Almirante Brown
FT
Comunicaciones
Barracas Central
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Patria
FT
Union Aconquija
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Agropecuario
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Union de Sunchales
Club Cipolletti
FT
Real Potosi
Universitario
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosi
FT
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
FT
Cobresal
Huachipato
FT
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
FT
Union Espanola
Everton CD
FT
CD Jaguares
Patriotas
FT
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Atletico Nacional
Once Caldas
April 30
FT
La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
FT
Luqueno
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Academia Cantolao
Union Comercio
FT
FBC Melgar
Alianza Atletico
FT
Deportivo Municipal
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Boston River
Sud America
FT
Cerro
Fenix
FT
Liverpool FC
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
River Plate
FT
Deportivo Zulia
Metropolitanos FC
FT
El Salvador U17
0 - 1
USA U17
April 30
FT
Mexico U17
Jamaica U17
FT
Jaguares Chiapas
Santos
April 30
FT
Tigres
Tijuana
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Pumas
FT
CD Guadalajara
Leon
FT
Pachuca
Cruz Azul
FT
CF America
Atlas
FT
Montreal Impact
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Orlando City
Colorado Rapids
FT
Columbus Crew
New York City FC
FT
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
April 30
FT
Minnesota United
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Real Salt Lake
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
New England Rev.
FT
LA Galaxy
Philadelphia Union
April 29
FT
Jacksonville Armada FC
Indy Eleven
FT
Miami FC
FC Edmonton
FT
Puerto Rico FC
North Carolina FC
April 30
FT
San Francisco Deltas
New York Cosmos
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
FC Cincinnati
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Rochester Rhinos
Charlotte Independence
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps II
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Harrisburg City Islanders
FT
Charleston Battery
Ottawa Fury
FT
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Richmond Kickers
April 30
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Seattle Sounders FC II
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
OKC Energy FC
FT
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
FT
Portland Thorns
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Boston Breakers
Seattle Reign FC
FT
Washington Spirit
Houston Dash
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano
FT
CD Aguila
CD Dragon
FT
CD Chalatenango
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD FAS
CD Sonsonate
FT
Firpo
Alianza FC
FT
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
FT
UES
Pasaquina
FT
Honduras Progreso
Juticalpa
FT
CD Olimpia
Platense FC
FT
CD Marathon
CD Vida
FT
CD Real Sociedad
Real Espana
FT
Social Sol
CD Motagua
April 30
FT
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
live HT
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
live HT
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
live HT
Omiya Ardija
Urawa Red Diamonds
07:00
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
07:00
Vissel Kobe
Ventforet Kofu
live HT
Daegu FC
FC Seoul
live HT
Gwangju FC
Jeonbuk FC
live HT
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
live HT
Bucheon FC 1995
Gyeongnam FC
live HT
Suwon City
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Al Ittihad
Al-Faisaly
FT
Al Khaleej
Al Fateh FC
FT
Al Nassr FC
Al Shabab
FT
Al Qadasiya
Al-Ettifaq
FT
Al-Taawon
Al Batin
FT
Al-Wehda
Al Hilal
07:00
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Auckland City FC
Team Wellington
April 29
FT
MC Oran
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
FT
USM Alger
CA Batna
FT
JS Saoura
MC Alger
April 29
FT
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
RSB Berkane
FT
Raja Casablanca
MAT Tetouan
FT
Hassania Agadir
OCK Khouribga
FT
Free State Stars
Polokwane City
FT
SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
Orlando Pirates
Chippa United

LiveScore Table