Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

May 6
18:30
Bari
? - ?
Cagliari
16:30
FC Amberg
? - ?
Burghausen
16:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
Nuernberg II
17:00
Ingolstadt II
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
FC Memmingen
17:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
17:30
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
Bayern Munich II
17:30
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Meppen
16:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Babelsberg
17:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
17:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
Waldhof Mannheim
17:00
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
May 6
18:45
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Sochaux
18:45
Auxerre
? - ?
Le Havre
18:45
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Lens
18:45
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Brest
18:45
Metz
? - ?
Tours
18:45
Nancy
? - ?
Evian Thonon Gaillard
18:45
Nimes
? - ?
Laval
18:45
Niort
? - ?
Creteil
18:45
Paris FC
? - ?
Valenciennes
18:45
Red Star
? - ?
Dijon
May 6
18:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Chateauroux
18:00
ASM Belfort
? - ?
Avranches
18:00
Amiens
? - ?
Epinal
18:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Lucon
18:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
? - ?
Colmar
18:00
Les Herbiers
? - ?
Boulogne
18:00
Orleans
? - ?
Marseille Consolat
18:00
Sedan
? - ?
Chambly
19:00
Strasbourg
? - ?
CA Bastia
16:30
FC Emmen
Almere City FC
18:45
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
18:30
Genk
? - ?
Zulte-Waregem
19:30
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Tondela
18:45
Inverness CT
? - ?
Dundee United
live 6'
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 0
Eupen
May 6
15:00
England U17
? - ?
Sweden U17
15:00
France U17
? - ?
Denmark U17
May 6
FT
Italy U17
Serbia U17
live 79'
Netherlands U17
Spain U17
May 6
16:00
SoenderjyskE
Esbjerg fB
16:30
Middelfart G og BK
? - ?
Hvidovre
16:30
FC Liefering
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
16:30
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
SV Austria Salzburg
16:30
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Kapfenberger SV
16:30
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
LASK Linz
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
15:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Agrotikos
May 6
15:30
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Altinordu
18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Derry City
19:00
Dundalk
? - ?
Galway United FC
19:00
Finn Harps
? - ?
Bohemian FC
18:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Drogheda United
18:45
Waterford United
? - ?
UCD
18:45
Coleraine
? - ?
Glentoran
18:45
Institute
? - ?
Ballinamallard United
15:30
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Brno
? - ?
Jihlava
15:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Sokolov
May 7
08:15
Pardubice
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Zilina
? - ?
Skalica
15:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
FC Ufa
16:30
FC Rostov
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Baikal Irkutsk
Fakel
live 49'
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
live 35'
Tom Tomsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
live 6'
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
Volga Nyzhny
14:30
FC Volgar
? - ?
SKA-Energiya
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
16:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
KamAZ
16:00
Torpedo Armavir
? - ?
Tyumen
16:00
Tosno
? - ?
Baltika
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Sakhalin
Tom Tomsk II
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
FT
Yakutiya Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
FC Chita
Sibir Novosibirsk II
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Korona Kielce
18:30
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
May 6
16:30
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
17:46
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:30
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Slaven
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
May 6
17:00
Zavrc
? - ?
NK Celje
17:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
? - ?
CFR Cluj
May 6
live 37'
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
15:00
Montana
? - ?
Levski Sofia
16:00
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
16:00
Paernu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Trans Narva
14:00
Dinamo-Auto
? - ?
FC Sheriff
14:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
Dacia Chisinau
14:00
FC Zaria
? - ?
Zimbru
live 7'
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
live 6'
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
live 5'
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FC Ashdod
live 5'
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
22:00
Union
? - ?
Argentinos Juniors
May 7
00:15
Quilmes
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
18:30
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
18:30
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
18:45
Sportivo Patria
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
19:00
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Sol de America Formosa
00:30
Veracruz
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
02:30
Santos
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
23:00
Orlando City
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
May 6
23:05
Rochester Rhinos
? - ?
Charleston Battery
May 7
04:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
Machida Zelvia
04:00
Mito Hollyhock
? - ?
Giravanz Kitakyushu
04:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Yokohama FC
07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
JEF United Chiba
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
Matsumoto Yamaga
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama FC
live 77'
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
live 71'
Hebei CFFC
Henan Jianye
May 7
07:30
Liaoning Hongyun
? - ?
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
05:00
Suwon City
? - ?
Jeju United
live HT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Tusker FC

LiveScore Table