Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 24
FT
Catania
Ternana
FT
Bari
Bologna
April 24
FT
Cordoba
Athletic Bilbao
April 24
FT
Mainz 05
Schalke 04
April 24
FT
Nurnberg
Sandhausen
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Darmstadt
FT
Bochum
Kaiserslautern
April 24
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Osnabruck
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Memmingen
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
Bayern Munich II
FT
Eintracht Bamberg
Nuernberg II
FT
Cloppenburg
Oldenburg
FT
Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt
FT
Schalke 04 II
Aachen
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Bochum II
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Eintracht Trier
Kaiserslautern II
FT
FCA Walldorf
Hoffenheim II
FT
Hessen Kassel
Mannheim
April 24
FT
Marseille
Lorient
April 24
FT
Angers
Ajaccio
FT
Arles-Avignon
Clermont Foot
FT
Brest
Valenciennes
FT
Chateauroux
Auxerre
FT
Laval
GFCO Ajaccio
FT
Nancy
Troyes
FT
Nimes
Creteil
FT
Sochaux
Le Havre
FT
Tours
Niort
April 24
FT
Avranches
Dunkerque
FT
Boulogne
0 - 0
Paris FC
FT
Bourg-Peronnas
Lucon
FT
CA Bastia
0 - 0
Amiens
FT
Colmar
Epinal
FT
Le Poire Sur Vie
Frejus Saint Raphael
FT
Marseille Consolat
US Colomiers
FT
Strasbourg
Istres
April 24
FT
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
FT
FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Achilles 29
De Graafschap
FT
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Oss
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Jong PSV
FT
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Emmen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong FC Twente
FT
Telstar
RKC Waalwijk
FT
VVV-Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Genk
KV Mechelen
April 24
FT
Braga
Belenenses
April 24
FT
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
April 24
FT
Esbjerg fB
OB
FT
Skive
HB Koge
FT
Hvidovre
Rishoej
April 24
FT
Start
Vaalerenga
April 24
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Malmoe FF
April 24
FT
FC Liefering
Austria Lustenau
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Hartberg
Mattersburg
FT
SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SKN St. Poelten
LASK Linz
April 24
FT
Sivasspor
Mersin
April 24
FT
Bucaspor
Orduspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep BB
FT
Denizlispor
Karsiyaka
FT
Giresunspor
Elazigspor
FT
Cork City
Dundalk
FT
Derry City
Bohemian FC
FT
Drogheda United
Longford Town
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
April 24
FT
Athlone Town
Waterford United
FT
UCD
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Finn Harps
Shelbourne
FT
Wexford Youths
Cabinteely
April 24
FT
St. Mary's
Avondale United
FT
Jihlava
Banik Ostrava
FT
Trinec
FC Vlasim
FT
Usti nad Labem
Zlin
April 25
live 29'
Karvina
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Zilina
April 24
FT
FC Ufa
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Mordovya
Ural
April 25
live 89'
Sakhalin
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Kolomna
Khimki
FT
Volga Tver
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Dnepr
Znamya
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
FT
Solaris Moscow
Domodedovo Moscow
FT
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Kostroma
FT
Strogino
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Arsenal Tula II
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Liski
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Zenit Penza
FT
FC Oryol
Fakel
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Zvezda Ryazan
FT
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Spartak Tambov
Vityaz Podolsk
FT
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
FT
KamAZ
0 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Rubin Kazan 2
Neftekhimik
FT
NoSta
Syzran-2003
FT
Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Lada Togliati
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
live 44'
Tom Tomsk II
Smena Komsomolsk
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Druzhba
Mitos
FT
Afips Afipsky
Angusht Nazran
FT
Torpedo Armavir
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Vityaz Krymsk
FK Taganrog
April 24
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Cracovia Krakow
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Legia Warszawa
April 24
FT
NK Lokomotiva
NK Zagreb
April 24
FT
Radomlje
Maribor
FT
Zavrc
Rudar Velenje
April 24
FT
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
Ujpest
April 24
FT
Concordia Chiajna
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Brasov
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
April 24
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
April 24
FT
Siauliai
Stumbras Kaunas
April 24
FT
Tammeka
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Tiraspol
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Shkendija 79
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Yavne
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Tiberias
FT
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
All Boys
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Americo Tesorieri
FT
Chico FC
Cortulua
FT
General Diaz
Nacional
FT
Queretaro FC
Tigres
FT
Veracruz
Pumas
FT
Santos
Leones Negros
FT
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
FT
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
April 24
FT
Charlotte Independence
Harrisburg City Islanders
April 25
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Orange County Blues FC
FT
Honduras Progreso
Platense FC
FT
Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
live 39'
Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus Eight
April 24
FT
Warriors FC
Brunei DPMM
April 24
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Tianjin Teda
April 25
live 53'
Liaoning Hongyun
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
live 89'
Ulsan Hyundai
Busan I'Park
FT
Daegu FC
Chungju Hummel
FT
Gangwon FC
Ansan Police FC
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
April 24
FT
Dila Gori
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
FC Zugdidi
Samtredia
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
April 24
FT
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
Saba Qom
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Sepahan
Rah Ahan
FT
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Padideh FC
live 44'
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Aktobe
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Newcastle Jets
April 25
live HT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Perth Glory
April 24
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
MAS Fes
FT
Orlando Pirates
University of Pretoria

LiveScore Table