Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Live Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Premier League April 16
live 10' Everton 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
live 12' Manchester City 1 - 0 Sunderland
England - Conference North April 16
live 12' Stalybridge 1 - 1 North Ferriby United
England - Conference South April 16
live 8' Havant and W. 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro Play-Off April 16
18:45 Salernitana ? - ? Monza
Spain - Copa del Rey April 16
19:30 Barcelona ? - ? Real Madrid
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern April 16
FT Ingolstadt II 0 - 0 Wuerzburger Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga Nord April 16
FT Oldenburg 1 - 0 Cloppenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest April 16
FT Kaiserslautern II 2 - 1 Mannheim
Germany - DFB Pokal April 16
live 27' Bayern Munich 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern
France - Coupe De France April 16
19:00 Guingamp ? - ? Monaco
Belgium - Play-Off I April 16
live 26' Club Brugge 0 - 0 Genk
Portugal - Taça de Portugal April 16
19:45 Benfica ? - ? FC Porto
20:15 Rio Ave ? - ? Braga
Denmark - Superligaen April 16
live HT Viborg 0 - 0 AaB
Sweden - Allsvenskan April 16
FT Hacken 3 - 0 Halmstad
FT IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 1 Mjallby
FT Oerebro 1 - 2 Malmo FF
live 82' Djurgaarden 0 - 3 AIK
Finland - Suomen Cup April 16
FT Honka 0 - 3 KuPS
FT FC Inter 3 - 0 MYPA
FT Jyvaskyla JK 1 - 0 Turku PS
FT Hameenlinna 2 - 4 IFK Mariehamn
AET VPS 0 - 1 FC Lahti
FT Helsinki 2 - 0 RoPS
Austria - ÖFB Cup April 16
FT RZ Pellets WAC 0 - 6 Salzburg
Switzerland - Super League April 16
live 57' Aarau 1 - 1 Luzern
live 57' Grasshoppers 0 - 4 Thun
live 26' Basel 1 - 0 FC Zurich
Greece - Kypello Elladas April 16
AET Panathinaikos 3 - 0 OFI Crete
live 40' PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 - 0 Olympiakos
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi April 16
FT Bursaspor 2 - 5 Galatasaray
Czech Republic - Cup April 16
FT Jablonec 3 - 1 Sparta Prague
Russia - Cup April 16
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Ukraine - Premier League April 16
FT Met. Donetsk 3 - 2 Chornomorets O.
FT Met. Zaporizhzhia 0 - 1 Hoverla Uzhhorod
FT Karpaty 0 - 1 Illichivets
FT Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland - Puchar Polski April 16
FT Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
Croatia - 1. League April 16
FT Dragovoljac 4 - 1 Hajduk Split
FT NK Lokomotiva 3 - 2 NK Istra 1961
FT RNK Split 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Slovenia - 1. SNL April 16
FT ND Triglav 1 - 1 NK Krka
FT Domzale 1 - 2 Maribor
live 71' Zavrc 2 - 1 Ol Ljubljana
live HT Gorica 3 - 0 NK Celje
live HT Rudar Velenje 0 - 1 Koper
Hungary - Magyar Cup April 16
FT MTK Budapest 0 - 0 Ujpest
Romania - Cup April 16
live 71' Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
Bulgaria - Cup April 16
FT Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Latvia - Virsliga April 16
FT BFC Daugava 3 - 2 FK Daugava Riga
FT Ventspils 3 - 1 FC Jurmala
FT FC Skonto Riga 3 - 1 FS Metta/LU
FT L. Metalurgs 2 - 3 FK Jelgava
Lithuania - A Lyga April 16
FT Klaipedos Atlantas 2 - 2 Ekranas
FT Suduva 5 - 0 Dainava Alytus
Estonia - Cup April 16
FT Lokomotiv Johvi 0 - 1 Emmaste
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup April 16
FT Zrinjski 1 - 3 Sarajevo
FT Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 Celik
FYR Macedonia - Cup April 16
AET Bregalnica 2 - 0 Rabotnicki *
FT Metalurg Skopje 1 - 0 Teteks
Israel - Cup April 16
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
live 71' Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off April 16
22:45 Lanus ? - ? Santos
April 17
01:00 Cruzeiro ? - ? Cerro Porteno
01:00 Leon ? - ? Bolivar
Argentina - Primera Clausura April 16
live HT Atl. Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central
20:10 Estudiantes ? - ? River Plate
20:10 Newells Old Boys ? - ? Colon
23:10 Boca Juniors ? - ? San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana April 16
live 26' Barracas Central 1 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
live 12' Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Colegiales
Argentina - Argentino A:: 2. stage April 17
00:30 Juventud Unida Universitario ? - ? Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group A April 16
live 90' Club Cipolletti 1 - 1 Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Copa Argentina April 16
live 26' Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
April 17
00:00 Talleres ? - ? Sarmiento
Brazil - Copa do Brasil April 16
22:30 Avai SC ? - ? Naviairense MS
22:30 Coritiba PR ? - ? CENE
22:30 Vitoria BA ? - ? J. Malucelli
23:30 Chapecoense SC ? - ? Rio Branco PR
23:30 Duque Caxias RJ ? - ? Caldense MG
23:30 Paysandu PA ? - ? Maranhao
April 17
00:30 Cuiaba MT ? - ? Barbalha
00:30 Princesa Solimoes ? - ? Brasiliense DF
01:00 Corinthians SP ? - ? Bahia de Feira BA
01:00 Goias GO ? - ? Botafogo PB
01:00 Internacional RS ? - ? Remo PA
01:00 Santos SP ? - ? Mixto
01:00 Vasco RJ ? - ? Resende RJ
Chile - Copa Play-Off April 17
00:30 Deportes Iquique ? - ? Huachipato
Colombia - Liga Postobón I Apertura April 16
23:00 Santa Fe ? - ? Autonoma
April 17
01:00 Itagui ? - ? Atletico Nacional
Paraguay - Division Profesional Apertura April 16
20:00 3 de Febrero ? - ? Nacional
Peru - Copa Inca:: group B April 16
live 42' Cienciano 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Venezuela - Liga Movistar:: Clausura April 16
23:30 Deportivo Anzoategui ? - ? Zamora FC
USA - Major League Soccer April 16
23:30 New York Red Bulls ? - ? Philadelphia Union
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura April 17
00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica ? - ? CS Uruguay
02:00 C.S. Cartagines ? - ? Santos de Guápiles
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? Club Sport Herediano
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon ? - ? Puntarenas FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clasura April 16
live 90' CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco
21:00 Deportivo Heredia ? - ? Coatepeque
21:00 Iztapa ? - ? CSD Comunicaciones
21:45 CD Suchitepequez ? - ? Deportivo Mictlan
April 17
02:00 Deportivo Marquense ? - ? Halcones FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off April 17
01:00 CD Marathon ? - ? CD Motagua
01:00 CD Victoria ? - ? Real Espana
Asia - Champions League Group A April 16
FT Al-Rayyan 2 - 3 Al-Jazira
live 66' Al Shabab 0 - 1 Esteghlal
Asia - Champions League Group B April 16
FT Bunyodkor Tashkent 3 - 2 Al Fateh FC
FT Foolad Khuzestan 3 - 1 Al Jaish
Asia - Champions League Group E April 16
FT Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Pohang Steelers
FT Buriram United 1 - 0 Shandong Luneng
Asia - Champions League Group F April 16
FT Central Coast Mariners 0 - 1 FC Seoul
FT Beijing Guoan 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Asia - AFC Cup Group F April 16
FT Arema ISL 1 - 0 Selangor
Japan - League Cup:: group A April 16
FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
FT Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers
FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 3 FC Tokyo
Japan - League Cup:: group B April 16
FT Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 4 - 3 Tokushima Vortis
Singapore - S.League April 16
FT Albirex Niigata FC 0 - 4 Warriors FC
FT Hougang United FC 0 - 1 Brunei DPMM
Egypt - Premier League:: group 2 April 16
FT Telephonat Bani Sweif 1 - 1 Petrojet
Morocco - Botola Pro April 16
FT FAR Rabat 1 - 3 Raja Casablanca
South Africa - Premier League April 16
FT Free State Stars 1 - 0 University of Pretoria
live 71' Bidvest Wits 0 - 0 Moroka Swallows
live 71' Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
live 71' Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1 - 0 Mpumalanga Black Aces
live 71' Platinum Stars 0 - 0 AmaZulu
live 71' Polokwane City 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs

LiveScore Table