LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Germany Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - BBL - Fixtures
September 24
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
18:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
18:30
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
September 25
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
18:30
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
September 26
18:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
September 30
18:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
October 2
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
18:30
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
October 4
18:30
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
October 5
16:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
16:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
18:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
18:30
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
October 6
13:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
13:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
16:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
October 11
18:30
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
October 12
16:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
18:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
18:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
October 13
13:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
13:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
16:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
October 15
17:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
October 18
18:30
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
October 19
16:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
16:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
18:30
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
October 20
13:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
13:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
13:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
16:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
October 26
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
16:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
16:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
18:30
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
October 27
14:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
14:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
November 1
14:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
November 2
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
17:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
19:30
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
19:30
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
November 3
14:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
14:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
17:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
November 9
17:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
19:30
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
19:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
November 10
14:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
14:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
14:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
November 16
17:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
19:30
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
19:30
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
November 17
14:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
14:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:30
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
November 23
16:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
17:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
19:30
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
19:30
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
November 24
14:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
17:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
November 26
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
November 30
16:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
16:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
16:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
16:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:30
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
December 1
14:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
14:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
December 6
19:30
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
December 7
17:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
17:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
19:30
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
December 8
14:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
14:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
December 20
17:30
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
December 21
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
19:30
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
December 22
14:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
14:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
14:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
17:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
December 26
14:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
14:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
Postp.
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
17:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
December 27
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
18:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
19:30
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
December 29
14:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
14:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
17:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
17:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
December 30
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
19:30
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
December 31
14:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
January 3, 2020
19:30
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
January 4, 2020
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
19:30
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
19:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
January 5, 2020
14:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
14:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
14:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
January 7, 2020
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
January 17, 2020
16:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
January 18, 2020
16:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
16:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
16:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
16:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
January 19, 2020
16:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
16:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
16:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
January 25, 2020
16:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
16:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
16:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
January 26, 2020
16:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
16:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
16:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
16:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
January 27, 2020
16:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
February 1, 2020
16:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
16:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
16:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
16:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
February 2, 2020
16:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
16:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
16:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
16:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
February 7, 2020
16:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
16:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
February 8, 2020
16:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
16:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
February 9, 2020
16:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
16:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
16:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
16:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
February 11, 2020
16:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
16:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
16:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
16:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
16:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
February 12, 2020
16:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
16:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
16:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
February 28, 2020
16:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
February 29, 2020
16:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
16:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
16:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
March 1, 2020
16:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
16:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
16:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
16:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
March 6, 2020
16:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
March 7, 2020
16:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
16:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
16:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
March 8, 2020
16:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
16:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
16:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
16:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
March 13, 2020
16:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
March 14, 2020
16:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
16:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
16:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
March 15, 2020
16:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
16:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
16:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
16:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
March 17, 2020
16:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
16:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
16:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
16:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
March 18, 2020
16:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
16:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
16:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
16:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
March 20, 2020
16:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
March 21, 2020
16:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
16:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
16:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
March 22, 2020
16:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
16:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
16:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
16:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
March 28, 2020
16:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
16:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
16:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
16:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
March 29, 2020
15:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
15:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
April 3, 2020
15:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
April 4, 2020
15:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
15:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
15:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
April 5, 2020
15:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
15:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
15:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
April 7, 2020
15:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
April 11, 2020
15:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
15:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
15:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
15:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
April 12, 2020
15:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
15:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
15:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
April 14, 2020
15:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
15:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
April 15, 2020
15:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
15:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
15:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
15:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
April 17, 2020
15:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
April 18, 2020
15:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
15:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
April 19, 2020
15:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
15:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
15:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
15:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
15:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
April 21, 2020
15:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
15:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
April 22, 2020
15:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
15:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
15:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
April 24, 2020
15:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
April 25, 2020
15:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
April 26, 2020
15:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
15:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
15:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
15:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
15:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
April 28, 2020
15:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
15:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
April 29, 2020
15:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
15:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
15:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
May 2, 2020
15:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
15:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
15:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
15:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
15:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
15:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)