LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Japan Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Japan - B. League - Fixtures
October 16
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
10:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
10:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
10:35
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
10:35
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
October 19
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
06:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
07:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
09:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
09:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
09:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
09:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
October 20
04:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
05:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
05:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
05:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
05:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
05:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
07:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
October 23
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
10:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
10:15
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
10:35
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
October 26
05:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
08:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
08:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
09:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
09:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
October 27
05:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
05:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
06:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
06:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
06:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
07:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
07:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
07:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
07:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
November 1
10:25
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
November 2
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
06:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
06:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
08:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
09:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
09:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
09:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
10:25
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
November 3
04:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
04:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
05:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
05:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
05:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
06:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
November 4
06:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
November 5
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
November 8
10:15
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
November 9
05:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
08:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
08:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
09:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
09:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
09:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
November 10
04:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
05:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
05:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
07:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)