LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

next week Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

January 24
00:00
Orlando Magic
(
)
 
Sacramento Kings
(
)
01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
(
)
 
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
01:00
San Antonio Spurs
(
)
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
03:30
Golden State Warriors
(
)
 
New York Knicks
(
)
03:30
L. A. Lakers
(
)
 
Boston Celtics
(
)
January 24
12:30
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Hapoel Holon
(
)
19:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
January 24
17:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
Gaziantep BB
(
)
19:30
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
January 24
15:00
Banvit
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
19:30
UR Venezia
(
)
 
Union Olimpija
(
)
January 24
17:30
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Besiktas
(
)
19:30
Nanterre
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
January 24
19:15
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Darussafaka
(
)
20:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Galatasaray
(
)
January 24
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:00
Lietuvos Rytas
(
)
 
Fiat Torino
(
)
January 24
18:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
 
Buducnost
(
)
20:00
Cedevita
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
January 24
19:30
Limoges
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:45
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
January 24
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
 
Mornar Bar
(
)
17:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
January 24
18:00
Donar Groningen
(
)
 
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
(
)
19:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Keravnos Strovolos
(
)
January 24
16:30
Kataja
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
January 24
17:30
Koermend
(
)
 
Buyukcekmece
(
)
January 24
Canc.
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
Limited coverage 
Prienai
(
)
January 24
16:00
Pieno Zvaigzdes
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
January 24
19:45
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
19:45
Caceres
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
20:00
Melilla
(
)
 
Barcelona B
(
)
20:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Iraurgi Saski Baloia
(
)
20:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Araberri
(
)
January 24
00:00
Instituto Cordoba
(
)
Limited coverage 
Regatas
(
)
00:30
Estudiantes Concordia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Penarol
(
)
01:00
Olimpico
(
)
Limited coverage 
Salta Basket
(
)
23:00
Boca Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Argentino
(
)
January 24
22:00
Botafogo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
January 24
17:30
Hoersholm
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
18:00
Copenhagen Wolfpack
(
)
 
Stevnsgade
(
)
January 24
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
January 24
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
16:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
16:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Espoo United
(
)
January 24
17:30
VEF Riga
(
)
 
BK Jekabpils
(
)
January 24
18:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
January 24
17:00
GTK Gliwice
(
)
 
AZS Koszalin
(
)
17:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
January 24
17:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
MBK Zilina
(
)
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
17:00
Komarno
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
18:00
Karlovka
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
January 24
10:00
Seoul Knights
(
)
 
Seoul Thunders
(
)
10:00
Sonic Boom
(
)
 
Dongbu Promy
(
)
January 24
10:00
Samsung Blue Minx
(
)
Limited coverage 
S-Birds
(
)
NCAA - Men
January 24
00:00
Akron Zips
(
)
 
Ohio Bobcats
(
)
00:00
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
 
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
00:00
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
 
Miami Redhawks
(
)
00:00
Dayton Flyers
(
)
 
Davidson Wildcats
(
)
00:00
Fairfield Stags
(
)
 
Rider Broncs
(
)
00:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
 
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
00:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
00:00
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
 
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
00:00
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
 
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
00:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
 
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
00:00
UMKC Kangaroos
(
)
 
William Jewell Cardinals
(
)
00:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
Clemson Tigers
(
)
00:00
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
 
Toledo Rockets
(
)
01:00
Bradley Braves
(
)
 
Missouri State Bears
(
)
01:00
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
East Texas Baptist Tigers
(
)
01:30
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
01:30
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
 
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
02:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
William Jessup Warriors
(
)
02:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
02:00
LSU Tigers
(
)
 
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
02:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
(
)
 
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
02:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
02:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
(
)
 
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
04:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
 
UNLV Rebels
(
)
23:30
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
 
Marquette Golden Eagles
(
)

LiveScore Table