LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Belarus Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Extraliga:: placement matches - Results
April 27
FT
Belarus U20
6
(
1
1
4
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
11
(
2
7
2
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
AP
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Brest
3
(
0
0
3
0
0
)
April 26
FT
Gomel
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Bobruisk
2
(
0
1
1
)
April 25
FT
Baranavichy
5
(
0
3
2
)
 
Gomel
3
(
1
2
0
)
FT
Belarus U20
5
(
0
4
1
)
 
Bobruisk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Brest
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Vitebsk
5
(
2
2
1
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
4
(
3
0
1
)
April 23
FT
Baranavichy
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Bobruisk
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Belarus U20
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Gomel
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Brest
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Vitebsk
3
(
0
1
2
)
April 20
OT
Bobruisk
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
0
2
1
0
)
FT
Gomel
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Brest
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Belarus U20
4
(
0
2
2
)
April 19
FT
Vitebsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Baranavichy
6
(
1
2
3
)
April 18
AP
Bobruisk
5
(
0
4
0
0
1
)
 
Brest
4
(
0
0
4
0
0
)
FT
Gomel
8
(
1
5
2
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Baranavichy
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Vitebsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Belarus U20
1
(
0
1
0
)
April 15
FT
Brest
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Belarus U20
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Gomel
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Bobruisk
5
(
1
2
2
)
April 13
OT
Brest
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Baranavichy
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
FT
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Bobruisk
3
(
1
0
2
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Belarus U20
2
(
0
2
0
)
OT
Vitebsk
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Gomel
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
April 10
OT
Belarus U20
4
(
0
1
2
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Brest
8
(
2
3
3
)
FT
Bobruisk
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
6
(
1
1
4
)
FT
Gomel
8
(
5
1
2
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
April 8
FT
Belarus U20
7
(
1
4
2
)
 
Brest
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Baranavichy
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Bobruisk
6
(
3
2
1
)
 
Vitebsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Gomel
5
(
1
2
2
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
April 4
FT
Belarus U20
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Vitebsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Brest
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Bobruisk
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Gomel
1
(
1
0
0
)
April 3
FT
Baranavichy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
2
1
2
)
April 2
FT
Baranavichy
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Vitebsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Belarus U20
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Brest
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Gomel
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Pinskiye Yastreby
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Bobruisk
0
(
0
0
0
)
March 31
FT
Brest
9
(
2
2
5
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
3
(
0
2
1
)
March 29
FT
Bobruisk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Baranavichy
3
(
0
2
1
)
OT
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Brest
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
6
(
1
1
4
)
March 28
FT
Gomel
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Belarus U20
1
(
0
1
0
)
March 27
FT
Gomel
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Baranavichy
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
1
1
2
0
1
)
 
Pinskiye Yastreby
4
(
1
1
2
0
0
)
FT
Vitebsk
6
(
3
3
0
)
 
Brest
3
(
1
1
1
)
March 26
FT
Bobruisk
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Belarus U20
1
(
0
0
1
)
March 25
FT
Bobruisk
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Gomel
7
(
1
4
2
)
FT
Vitebsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Khimik Novopolotsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
March 24
FT
Baranavichy
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Belarus U20
1
(
1
0
0
)