LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

next week Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 25
00:00
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
 
Buffalo Sabres
(
)
00:00
Florida Panthers
(
)
 
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
00:00
Montreal Canadiens
(
)
 
Boston Bruins
(
)
00:00
New York Islanders
(
)
 
Carolina Hurricanes
(
)
00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
(
)
 
Columbus Blue Jackets
(
)
00:00
St. Louis Blues
(
)
 
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
02:00
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
 
Dallas Stars
(
)
03:00
Los Angeles Kings
(
)
 
Vancouver Canucks
(
)
03:00
Vegas Golden Knights
(
)
 
San Jose Sharks
(
)
20:00
Arizona Coyotes
(
)
 
Calgary Flames
(
)
November 25
07:00
HC Red Star Kunlun
(
)
 
HC Sochi
(
)
11:30
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
(
)
 
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
(
)
 
Barys Astana
(
)
16:30
Slovan Bratislava
(
)
 
Avangard Omsk
(
)
16:30
HK Olimpija
(
)
 
HD Jesenice
(
)
November 25
14:00
Sparta Prague
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
14:30
Vitkovice
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
15:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Mountfield HK
(
)
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
 
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
15:30
Plzen
(
)
 
Olomouc
(
)
16:20
Litvinov
(
)
 
Kometa
(
)
November 25
15:00
Nove Zamky
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Dukla Trencin
(
)
 
MAC Ujbuda
(
)
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
 
Detva
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Zilina
(
)
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvek
(
)
 
Zvolen
(
)
November 25
13:00
Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
13:00
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
15:30
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
15:30
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
16:00
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
EHC Muenchen
(
)
18:00
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Straubing Tigers
(
)
18:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
November 25
14:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
November 25
15:00
Graz 99ers
(
)
 
Medvescak
(
)
15:00
Salzburg
(
)
 
Znojmo
(
)
16:30
Dornbirn
(
)
 
EC VSV
(
)
16:30
Innsbruck
(
)
 
Vienna Capitals
(
)
16:30
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
 
Bolzano
(
)
16:30
Liwest Linz
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
November 25
16:00
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Manglerud/Star
(
)
16:00
Stjernen
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
16:00
Storhamar
(
)
 
Sparta Sarpsborg
(
)
November 25
12:00
SoenderjyskE
(
)
 
Aalborg Pirates
(
)
14:00
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
Rungsted Ishockey
(
)
15:00
Odense Bulldogs
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
November 25
00:00
Erie Otters
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
00:05
Windsor Spitfires
(
)
 
Flint Firebirds
(
)
00:30
Barrie Colts
(
)
 
Guelph Storm
(
)
00:30
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
19:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
19:00
North Bay Battalion
(
)
 
Guelph Storm
(
)
19:00
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
19:05
Oshawa Generals
(
)
 
Sarnia Sting
(
)
19:05
Windsor Spitfires
(
)
 
London Knights
(
)
November 25
00:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
00:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
(
)
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
 
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
19:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
 
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
19:00
Charlottetown Islanders
(
)
 
Baie-Comeau
(
)
19:00
Halifax Mooseheads
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
20:00
Quebec Remparts
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
21:00
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
21:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
(
)
 
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
(
)
November 25
01:00
Swift Current Broncos
(
)
 
Edmonton Oil Kings
(
)
02:00
Kootenay Ice
(
)
 
Prince Albert Raiders
(
)
02:00
Portland Winterhawks
(
)
 
Seattle Thunderbirds
(
)
02:00
Red Deer Rebels
(
)
 
Medicine Hat Tigers
(
)
03:00
Prince George Cougars
(
)
 
Saskatoon Blades
(
)
03:00
Vancouver Giants
(
)
 
Victoria Royals
(
)
03:05
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
03:05
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
 
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
03:05
Tri-City Americans
(
)
 
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
November 25
16:00
Lyon
(
)
 
Nice
(
)
17:15
Bordeaux
(
)
 
Grenoble
(
)
17:30
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
17:30
Gap
(
)
 
Mulhouse Scorpions
(
)
18:00
Angers
(
)
 
Amiens
(
)
18:00
Anglet
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
November 25
16:00
GKS Tychy
(
)
 
HC GKS Katowice
(
)
16:00
Nesta Torun
(
)
 
Comarch Cracovia
(
)
16:00
TMH Polonia Bytom
(
)
 
Oswiecim
(
)
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
(
)
November 25
16:00
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
(
)
 
ASC Corona Brasov
(
)
16:30
Csikszereda
(
)
 
Vienna Capitals II
(
)
16:30
Fehervar AV19 II
(
)
 
DEAC
(
)
16:30
Gyergyoi HK
(
)
 
Vasas SC
(
)
17:40
KMH Budapest
(
)
 
Ujpesti TE
(
)
November 25
12:00
Molot-Prikamye Perm
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
12:00
Toros Neftekamsk
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
13:00
Izhstal Izhevsk
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
13:00
Lada Togliatti
(
)
 
HC Sarov
(
)
13:00
VVS Samara
(
)
 
HC Tambov
(
)
14:00
Bars Kazan
(
)
 
Buran Voronezh
(
)
14:00
Dizel Penza
(
)
 
Ryazan
(
)
14:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Heilongjiang
(
)
14:00
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
(
)
 
Gornyak Uchaly
(
)
14:00
Zvezda Chekhov
(
)
 
Tseng Tou
(
)
November 25
08:00
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
10:00
Atlanty
(
)
 
HC Riga
(
)
10:00
Chaika
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
10:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
(
)
 
HC Red Star Kunlun Juniors
(
)
10:00
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
 
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
10:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
12:00
Sarmaty
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
November 25
14:00
AIK
(
)
 
Oskarshamn
(
)
14:00
Bjoerkloeven
(
)
 
Vaesteraas
(
)
14:00
HC Vita Haesten
(
)
 
Karlskrona HK
(
)
14:00
Soedertaelje
(
)
 
Leksands
(
)
14:00
Vaesterviks IK
(
)
 
BIK Karlskoga
(
)
16:30
Almtuna
(
)
 
Pantern
(
)
16:30
Tingsryd
(
)
 
MoDo
(
)
November 25
17:00
HK Bratislava
(
)
 
Slovakia U20
(
)
November 25
15:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
15:00
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
16:00
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
16:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
 
Toelzer Loewen
(
)
17:30
Deggendorfer SC
(
)
 
EHC Freiburg
(
)
17:30
EV Ravensburg
(
)
 
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
17:30
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
November 25
16:00
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
16:45
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
November 25
12:00
Furuset
(
)
 
Nidaros
(
)
13:00
Narvik
(
)
 
Gjoevik
(
)
November 25
16:00
Sheffield Steelers
(
)
 
Manchester Storm
(
)
18:00
Cardiff Devils
(
)
 
Milton Keynes Lightning
(
)
18:00
Guildford Flames
(
)
 
Belfast Giants
(
)
18:30
Fife Flyers
(
)
 
Dundee Stars
(
)

LiveScore Table