Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

18 march 2017 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 18
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Arsenal
FT
Crystal Palace
Watford
FT
Everton
Hull City
FT
Stoke City
Chelsea
FT
Sunderland
Burnley
FT
West Ham United
Leicester City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
March 18
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
FT
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
FT
Birmingham City
Newcastle United
FT
Burton Albion
Brentford
FT
Cardiff City
Ipswich Town
FT
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Norwich City
Barnsley
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
FT
Wigan Athletic
Aston Villa
FT
Leeds United
Brighton & Hove Albion
March 18
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Northampton Town
FT
Bradford City
Swindon Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Chesterfield
FT
Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Millwall
Bury
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
FT
Oxford United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Peterborough United
Oldham Athletic
FT
Rochdale
Gillingham
FT
Sheffield United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Southend United
Walsall
March 18
FT
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
FT
Grimsby Town
Crawley Town
FT
Hartlepool United
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Leyton Orient
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Luton Town
Exeter City
FT
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
FT
Newport County
Blackpool
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Morecambe
FT
Stevenage
Portsmouth
FT
Yeovil Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
FT
Aldershot Town
Sutton United
FT
Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Boreham Wood
Guiseley
FT
Braintree Town
Southport
FT
Chester FC
Eastleigh
FT
Dover
Bromley
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Wrexham
FT
Gateshead FC
Woking
FT
North Ferriby United
Solihull Moors
FT
AFC Fylde
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Alfreton Town
FC United of Manchester
FT
Altrincham
Stalybridge
FT
Curzon
Nuneaton Town
FT
Darlington 1883
Brackley Town
FT
Halifax Town
Gloucester City
FT
Harrogate
Chorley
FT
Salford City
Stockport
FT
Tamworth
Gainsborough
FT
Telford
Bradford PA
FT
Worcester
Boston United
FT
Dartford
Truro City
FT
East Thurrock United
Oxford City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Bath City
FT
Gosport Borough
St.Albans
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Margate
FT
Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers
FT
Maidenhead United
Welling United
FT
Poole Town FC
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Whitehawk
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Weston Super Mare
FT
Wealdstone
Chelmsford
March 18
FT
Torino
Inter
FT
AC Milan
Genoa
March 18
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Cittadella
FT
Avellino
Novara
FT
Brescia
Spezia
FT
Carpi
SPAL 2013
FT
Frosinone
Vicenza
FT
Pisa
Latina
FT
Pro Vercelli
Hellas Verona
FT
Trapani
Bari
FT
Livorno
Viterbese
FT
Olbia
Como
FT
Piacenza
Carrarese
FT
Racing Roma
Giana Erminio
FT
Renate
Arezzo
FT
Lucchese
Pro Piacenza
FT
Lupa Roma
Prato
FT
Pistoiese
Cremonese
FT
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Pontedera
FT
Robur Siena
Alessandria
FT
Fondi
Casertana
March 18
FT
Eibar
Espanyol
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
FT
Alaves
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Betis
Osasuna
March 18
FT
Cordoba
Numancia
FT
Huesca
Mallorca
FT
Lugo
Mirandes
FT
UCAM Murcia
Getafe
FT
Zaragoza
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Zamudio SD
Real Sociedad B
FT
Arenas Getxo
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Fuenlabrada
SD Leioa
FT
Sestao
Navalcarnero
FT
Barcelona B
Llagostera
FT
Villarreal B
AE Prat
FT
Lorca FC
Extremadura
March 18
FT
Augsburg
Freiburg
FT
FC Cologne
Hertha Berlin
FT
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Werder Bremen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Wolfsburg
Darmstadt
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hamburger SV
March 18
FT
Greuther Fuerth
VfB Stuttgart
FT
St. Pauli
Hannover 96
March 18
FT
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Duisburg
RW Erfurt
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Mainz 05 II
Holstein Kiel
FT
Osnabrueck
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg
FT
VfR Garching
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
1860 Muenchen II
Augsburg II
FT
Burghausen
SV Seligenporten
FT
FC Memmingen
SpVgg Bayern Hof
FT
Ingolstadt II
FC Schweinfurt
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Unterhaching
Nuernberg II
FT
Hamburger SV II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
Hannover 96 II
BSV Rehden
FT
Meppen
Wolfsburg II
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha Berlin II
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Worms
FT
Noettingen
Saarbruecken
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Pirmasens
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SC Verl
FT
RW Essen
RW Ahlen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
FC Koeln II
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
Sportfreunde Siegen
March 18
FT
Nantes
Nice
FT
Angers
Guingamp
FT
Bordeaux
Montpellier
FT
Nancy
Lorient
FT
Toulouse
Rennes
March 18
FT
Reims
Lens
March 18
FT
Concarneau
Boulogne
March 18
FT
FC Groningen
Willem II
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Utrecht
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
AET
Oostende
Zulte-Waregem *
March 18
FT
Belenenses
Braga
FT
Moreirense
Tondela
FT
Sporting CP
Nacional
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Benfica
March 18
FT
Aberdeen
Hearts
FT
Inverness CT
Ross County
FT
Kilmarnock
Partick Thistle
FT
Motherwell
St.Johnstone
FT
Rangers
Hamilton Academical
March 18
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
FT
Hibernian
Dumbarton
FT
Queen of South
St. Mirren
FT
Raith Rovers
Dundee United
FT
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
March 18
FT
Airdrieonians
Stenhousemuir
FT
Albion Rovers
Peterhead
FT
East Fife
Alloa Athletic
FT
Queen's Park
Brechin City
FT
Stranraer
Livingston
March 18
FT
Berwick Rangers
Arbroath
FT
Clyde
Edinburgh City
FT
Cowdenbeath
Montrose
FT
Elgin City
Forfar Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Annan Athletic
FT
Iran
Iraq
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Gefle
FT
Mjoendalen
Lillestroem
Canc. Limited coverage
Sirius
Brommapojkarna
Canc. Limited coverage
Sirius
Brommapojkarna
FT
Halmstads BK
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sogndal
Canc. Limited coverage
Helsingborg
Haecken
FT
Djurgaarden
Tromsoe
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
FT
Kristiansund BK
Levanger
FT
Molde
Malmoe FF
FT
Vaalerenga
Sandefjord
FT
Viking
Sandnes
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Marienlyst
Brabrand
FT
Kjellerup
Broenshoej
FT
Hvidovre
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Kolding IF
Avarta
FT
Frem
FC Sydvest 05
FT
HIK
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Odder IGF
Fredensborg BI
FT
Svendborg
VSK Aarhus
FT
Vejgaard
Naesby
March 18
FT
Haecken
Oestersunds FK
March 18
FT
Ilves
KPV
FT
FF Jaro
Honka
FT
SJK
FC Inter
March 18
FT
Rapid Wien
Mattersburg
FT
Admira Moedling
Sturm Graz
FT
Ried
Altach
FT
Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Luzern
Sion
FT
Basel
Grasshopper
FT
Wil
Chiasso
FT
FC Zuerich
Winterthur
March 18
FT
Veria FC
AOK Kerkyra
FT
AE Larissa
Panetolikos
FT
Atromitos
AEK Athens
March 18
FT
Apollon Smirnis
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
OFI Crete
Trikala
March 18
FT
Kasimpasa
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Kayserispor
Gaziantepspor
FT
Adanaspor
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
March 18
FT
Umraniyespor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Mersin
FT
Boluspor
Giresunspor
FT
Manisaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Limerick
Finn Harps
FT
Derry City
Drogheda United
FT
Dundalk
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Sligo Rovers
Bray Wanderers
March 18
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Athlone Town
FT
Longford Town
Cabinteely
March 18
FT
Airbus UK Broughton
Aberystwyth
FT
Cardiff Met University
TNS
FT
Carmarthen
Connah's Quay
FT
Ballymena United
Glentoran
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
FT
Glenavon
Coleraine
FT
Carrick Rangers
Portadown
FT
Linfield
Ards
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Jeunesse Canach
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
Una Strassen
FT
F91 Dudelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
US Rumelange
0 - 0
Union Titus Petange
FT
Teplice
Pribram
FT
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
FT
Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Pardubice
Znojmo
FT
Opava
Banik Ostrava
FT
FC Vlasim
Usti nad Labem
FT
SK Prostejov
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Vitkovice
0 - 0
Trinec
FT
Zilina
Ruzomberok
Canc. Limited coverage
Spartak Myjava
Podbrezova
FT
Tatran Presov
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce
March 18
FT
Tom Tomsk
Amkar
FT
Ural
Rubin Kazan
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
March 18
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Spartak Nalchik
March 18
FT
Stal Kamianske
FC Olexandria
FT
Vorskla
Zirka
March 18
FT
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
March 18
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stal Mielec
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Miedz Legnica
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Wisla Pulawy
March 18
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Radomiak Radom
FT
Odra Opole
GKS Belchatow
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Polonia Warsaw
Warta Poznan
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Puszcza Niepolomice
March 18
FT
RNK Split
Inter Zapresic
FT
Osijek
Cibalia
March 18
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Borac Cacak
FT
Javor
FK Metalac
FT
Partizan Beograd
Vozdovac
FT
Rad Beograd
Napredak
March 18
FT
Gorica
Domzale
FT
Radomlje
Krsko Posavje
FT
NK Celje
Maribor
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Tirgu Mures
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Vereya
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Dunav Ruse
March 18
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans
FT
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
March 18
FT
SK Babite
0 - 0
Rigas Futbola skola
FT
Riga FC
Ventspils
FT
FS Metta/LU
FK Spartaks
March 18
FT
FK Utenis Utena
Lietava Jonava
March 18
FT
FCI Tallinn
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
JK Sillamae Kalev
Canc. Limited coverage
Flora Tallinn
Paernu Linnameeskond
FT
Flora Tallinn
Parnu JK Vaprus
FT
Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
FT
Vitez
FK Krupa
FT
Zeljeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Metalleghe BSI
FT
FK Bregalnica Stip
KF Shkendija
FT
Makedonija GjP
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Pobeda
Shkupi Skopje
FT
Rabotnicki
FK Sileks
FT
Renova
Pelister
FT
Decic Tuzi
FK Iskra
FT
FK Bokelj
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
FT
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo BP
FT
Zeta
FK Lovcen
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
Quilmes
Rosario Central
FT
Union
Colon
FT
Newells Old Boys
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
Gimnasia LP
FT
Independiente
San Martin San Juan
FT
Huracan
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Deportivo Moron
Club Atletico Estudiantes
March 18
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Atlanta
FT
Barracas Central
San Telmo
FT
Excursionistas
Tristan Suarez
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Villa Mitre
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Roca
FT
Club Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
General Belgrano
FT
Desamparados
Concepcion FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Gutierrez SC
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
CD Libertad
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sol de America Formosa
March 18
FT
Linense
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Mirassol
Santo Andre
FT
Sao Paulo
Ituano FC
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
Sao Bento
FT
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Guabira
FT
Everton CD
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers
FT
Colo Colo
Huachipato
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Cortulua
FT
Atletico Junior
Once Caldas
FT
Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Universidad Catolica
Independiente del Valle
FT
Clan Juvenil
El Nacional
FT
General Diaz
Nacional
March 18
FT
Olimpia
Rubio Nu
FT
Sol de America
Libertad
FT
Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar
FT
Danubio
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Liverpool FC
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Cerro
Boston River
FT
El Tanque Sisley
Nacional
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Portmore United
6 - 1
S.V. Transvaal
FT
Tijuana
Santos
FT
Cruz Azul
Tigres
FT
Queretaro FC
Pachuca
FT
New York City FC
Montreal Impact
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Toronto FC
FT
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
FT
DC United
Columbus Crew
FT
Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
FT
Pasaquina
Firpo
FT
CD Dragon
Isidro Metapan
FT
Santa Tecla FC
UES
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Mictlan
Postp. Limited coverage
CD Vida
? - ?
CD Motagua
March 18
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Albirex Niigata
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
FT
FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
March 18
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Gangwon FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Incheon United
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Seongnam FC
Suwon City
March 18
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
0 - 0
Saigon FC
FT
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
Hai Phong
FT
FC Kapaz
Sumqayit
FT
FK Neftchi
Inter Baku
March 18
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
FT
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Aktobe
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Melbourne City FC
Newcastle Jets
FT
Lae City Dwellers
3 - 5
Western United FC
FT
Auckland City FC
Malampa Revivors FC
FT
Rewa
2 - 1
Erakor Golden Star
FT
Tefana
2 - 2
Marist
FT
CNaPS Sport
1 - 1
Cotonsport
FT
Kampala CCA
Mamelodi Sundowns
FT
Zanaco FC
0 - 0
Young Africans
FT
Mounana
1 - 0
Wydad de Casablanca
FT
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
USM Alger
FT
Al Merrikh
Rivers United FC
FT
FUS Rabat
Al Ahli Tripoli
FT
Ngezi Platinum
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Smouha SC
FT
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 2
ZESCO United
FT
Rayon Sports
3 - 0
Onze Createurs
FT
Young Sport Academy
CS Sfaxien
FT
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
1 - 0
Maghreb Fez
FT
Al Masry Club
3 - 0
Djoliba
FT
Ittihad Tanger
Kaloum Star
FT
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Etoile du Congo
FT
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Vipers SC
March 18
FT
CR Belouizdad
RC Relizane
FT
CS Constantine
Olympique de Medea
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
March 18
FT
El Nasr Tadeen
Ismaily SC
FT
El Entag El Harby
Wadi Degla FC
March 18
FT
Posta Rangers
Bandari
FT
Chemelil Sugar
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Gor Mahia
Zoo FC
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
Mathare United
March 18
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
RSB Berkane
Postp. Limited coverage
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
Postp. Limited coverage
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Olympic Club de Safi
Postp. Limited coverage
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
FUS Rabat
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Cape Town City FC
FT
Baroka FC
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Zarzis

LiveScore Table