Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

19 march 2017 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 19
FT
Empoli
SSC Napoli
FT
Atalanta
Pescara
FT
Bologna
ChievoVerona
FT
Cagliari
Lazio
FT
Crotone
Fiorentina
FT
Sampdoria
Juventus
FT
Udinese
Palermo
FT
Roma
Sassuolo
March 19
FT
Cesena
Ternana
FT
Reggiana
0 - 0
Mantova
FT
Sudtirol
AlbinoLeffe
FT
FeralpiSalo
Sambenedettese
FT
Lumezzane
Maceratese
FT
Modena
Calcio Padova
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
US Ancona 1905
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
FT
Santarcangelo
Forli
FT
Akragas
Matera
FT
Catanzaro
Monopoli
FT
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
FT
Fidelis Andria
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Foggia
Lecce
FT
Messina
Taranto
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Melfi
FT
Paganese
Catania
FT
Reggina
0 - 0
Vibonese
March 19
FT
Leganes
Malaga
FT
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Celta Vigo
FT
Sporting Gijon
Granada
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
March 19
FT
Levante
Almeria
FT
Alcorcon
Valladolid
FT
Tenerife
Reus
FT
Girona
Cadiz
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Real Oviedo
FT
CD Lealtad
Burgos CF
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Guijuelo
FT
Osasuna B
Pontevedra
FT
Valladolid B
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Arandina CF
Izarra
FT
Leonesa
0 - 0
Racing Santander
FT
Ponferradina
CD Palencia Balompie
FT
Tudelano
Celta Vigo B
FT
UD Somozas
U. Mutilvera
FT
CD Boiro
0 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Barakaldo
Mensajero
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
SD Gernika
FT
Socuellamos
Real Union
FT
Logrones
Albacete
FT
Toledo
SD Amorebieta
FT
Atletico Baleares
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Ebro
FT
Gava
Valencia B
FT
Mallorca B
0 - 0
Badalona
FT
Alcoyano
CE L'Hospitalet
FT
Sabadell
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Hercules
Espanyol B
FT
UD Cornella
Eldense
FT
Cordoba B
Linares Deportivo
FT
Granada B
Real Jaen
FT
La Roda
Futbol Club Jumilla
FT
Melilla
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Atletico Mancha Real
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
Linense
FT
San Fernando CD
Marbella FC
FT
Cartagena
Real Murcia
FT
Merida
Villanovense
March 19
FT
Mainz 05
Schalke 04
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Bayern Munich
March 19
FT
Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
FT
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Duesseldorf
March 19
FT
Magdeburg
Wehen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hallescher FC
FT
1860 Rosenheim
Bayern Munich II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Luebeck
FT
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FT
SV Eichede
VfV Hildesheim
FT
FC Schoenberg 95
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
FT
BFC Dynamo
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Budissa Bautzen
Energie Cottbus
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Berliner AK 07
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Bonner SC
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Alemannia Aachen
March 19
FT
Feirense
Chaves
FT
Maritimo
Arouca
FT
FC Porto
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Rio Ave
March 19
FT
FC Porto B
Vizela
FT
Penafiel
Benfica B
FT
Santa Clara
Braga B
FT
Freamunde
Aves
FT
Leixoes
Sporting CP B
FT
Olhanense
Gil Vicente
FT
Portimonense
Varzim
FT
Sporting Covilha
AD Fafe
FT
Academica
Viseu
FT
Uniao da Madeira
Famalicao
FT
San Marino
Moldova
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Stabaek
FT
Switzerland U17
3 - 1
Montenegro U17
FT
Scotland U17
1 - 0
Serbia U17
FT
Belgium U17
1 - 2
Belarus U17
FT
Italy U17
1 - 2
Netherlands U17
FT
Holbaek
Middelfart G og BK
March 19
FT
IFK Mariehamn
HJK
March 19
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
FT
Asteras Tripolis
PAS Giannina
FT
Xanthi
Levadiakos
FT
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
March 19
FT
AEL Kalloni FC
Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT
Acharnaikos FC
Chania
FT
Agrotikos Asteras
Panegialios
FT
Aiginiakos FC
AE Sparti
AAW
Kissamikos FC
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
FT
Panelefsiniakos
Lamia
FT
Panserraikos FC
Kallithea
March 19
FT
Genclerbirligi
Rizespor
FT
Bursaspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Karabukspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Besiktas
March 19
FT
Gaziantep BB
Denizlispor
FT
Elazigspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Sivasspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Goztepe
FT
Aris Limassol
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT
UN Kaerjeng 97
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
SKA Rostov
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Afips Afipsky
FT
Angusht Nazran
Sochi
FT
Chayka
Armavir FC
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
FT
Legion Dynamo
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog Novokubansk
March 19
FT
NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Rijeka
Slaven
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani
March 19
FT
Slutsk
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
BATE Borisov
Minsk FC
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Independiente
San Martin San Juan
FT
Huracan
Defensa y Justicia
March 19
FT
Belgrano
Racing Club
FT
Sarmiento
Temperley
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
FT
Estudiantes
Patronato de Parana
FT
Olimpo
Banfield
FT
Boca Juniors
Talleres
FT
Flandria
Villa Dalmine
FT
Los Andes
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Boca Unidos
Guillermo Brown
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Crucero del Norte
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
All Boys
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Douglas Haig
FT
CA Fenix
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Union Villa Krause
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Altos Hornos Zapla
FT
CA Alvarado
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Union de Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
March 19
FT
Ferroviaria
Corinthians
FT
Santos FC
Palmeiras
FT
Cobresal
Universidad Catolica
FT
Universidad de Chile
Union Espanola
FT
Atletico Junior
Once Caldas
FT
Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
March 19
FT
Atletico Nacional
Independiente Medellin
FT
CD Jaguares
Tigres FC
FT
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
FT
Tolima
Atletico Huila
FT
Sol de America
Libertad
March 19
FT
Luqueno
Cerro Porteno
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
Guarani
FT
El Tanque Sisley
Nacional
March 19
FT
Plaza Colonia
Sud America
FT
Racing
Fenix
FT
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Rampla Juniors
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Caracas
FT
Atletico Socopo
Monagas SC
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Carabobo FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Lara
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Aragua FC
FT
Zulia
Zamora FC
FT
Puerto Rico FC
4 - 0
Scholars International FC
FT
DC United
Columbus Crew
FT
Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
March 19
FT
FC Dallas
New England Rev.
FT
Sporting Kansas City
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United
FT
Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
FT
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
New York Red Bulls
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
C.S. Cartagines
LD Alajuelense
FT
Belen
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Santa Tecla FC
UES
March 19
FT
CD Chalatenango
CD Sonsonate
FT
CD Aguila
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD FAS
Alianza FC
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
FT
Club Xelaju
Coban Imperial
FT
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
FT
Carcha
CSD Municipal
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Real Espana
Juticalpa
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
Honduras Progreso
FT
CD Olimpia
Social Sol
March 19
FT
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
March 19
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
FT
FC Gifu
Yokohama FC
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
JEF United Chiba
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
FT
Ehime FC
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Sangju Sangmu
FT
FC Seoul
Gwangju FC
FT
Jeju United
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Busan I'Park
Gyeongnam FC
March 19
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Binh Duong
FT
Dong Tam Long An
Da Nang
FT
Ha Noi TT
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
AZAL PFC Baku
FK Qabala
FT
Zira
Qarabag FK
March 19
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
FT
Chikhura
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Wellington Phoenix
FT
AS Port-Louis 2000
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
CAPS United FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
FT
Kedus Giorgis
Leopards de Dolisie
FT
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Al Ahly
FT
AS Vita Club
Gambia Ports Authority
FT
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Enugu Rangers
Zamalek
AP
Barrack Young Controllers
Ferroviario Beira *
FT
Horoya
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
FT
Mbabane Swallows
Azam FC
FT
APEJES Academy
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
FT
SuperSport United
Al Ahly Shendi
Canc. Limited coverage
RSLAF
? - ?
Club Africain
AP
Hilal Obayed *
Sanga Balende
March 19
FT
Thika United
Tusker FC
Postp. Limited coverage
Mathare United
? - ?
Muhoroni Youth FC
FT
Muhoroni Youth FC
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Sofapaka
SoNy Sugar
FT
Nakumatt
AFC Leopards
March 19
FT
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
KACM
FT
KAC Kenitra
OCK Khouribga
FT
FAR Rabat
MAT Tetouan
FT
Hassania Agadir
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
Highlands Park
Maritzburg United
FT
AS Gabes
CS Hammam-Lif
FT
CA Bizertin
Avenir de La Marsa
FT
US Tataouine
Stade Gabesien

LiveScore Table