Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

22 april 2017 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 22
FT
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
April 22
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Brescia
FT
Avellino
Cesena
FT
Bari
Hellas Verona
FT
Cittadella
Carpi
FT
Latina
SPAL 2013
FT
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
FT
Spezia
Entella
FT
Ternana
Frosinone
FT
Trapani
Pisa
FT
Como
Lupa Roma
FT
Cremonese
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
0 - 0
Livorno
FT
Tuttocuoio
Racing Roma
FT
Pistoiese
Olbia
FT
Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza
FT
Alessandria
Renate
FT
Arezzo
Prato
FT
Carrarese
Pontedera
FT
SD Leioa
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Fuenlabrada
Zamudio SD
FT
Real Sociedad B
Logrones
FT
SD Amorebieta
Sestao
FT
CE L'Hospitalet
Barcelona B
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
San Fernando CD
FT
Linares Deportivo
Lorca FC
April 22
FT
Hibernian
Aberdeen
FT
VSK Aarhus
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Fredensborg BI
Naesby
FT
Frem
Odder IGF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Middelfart G og BK
FT
Svendborg
HIK
April 22
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sandefjord
April 22
FT
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
April 22
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
AIK
April 22
FT
GAIS
Helsingborg
FT
Oesters IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Degerfors
IFK Vaernamo
April 22
FT
Ilves
RoPS
FT
PS Kemi
SJK
FT
VPS
KuPS
April 22
FT
Lamia
Panserraikos FC
FT
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
April 22
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town
FT
Lipany
1 - 3
FK Poprad
FT
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 0
Haniska
FT
MSK Fomat Martin
1 - 3
Svaty Jur
FT
Nove Mesto
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Spartak Trnava B
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
April 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FK Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
April 22
Canc. Limited coverage
FK Spartaks
SK Babite
FT
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
FT
RFS
Riga FC
April 22
FT
Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn
Canc. Limited coverage
Paernu Linnameeskond
Trans Narva
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Trans Narva
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Drina Zvornik
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 1
FK Podrinje
FT
FK Borac Samac
0 - 3
Sutjeska
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 2
Sloga Doboj
FT
Rabotnicki
Makedonija GjP
FT
San Lorenzo
Temperley
FT
Aldosivi
Newells Old Boys
FT
Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Banfield
Quilmes
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Lanus
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Union
FT
Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP
FT
Barracas Central
Atlanta
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Colegiales
FT
Excursionistas
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Tristan Suarez
FT
Sportivo Patria
Union Villa Krause
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Deportivo Madryn
April 22
FT
Villa Mitre
Union de Sunchales
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
FT
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
The Strongest
Guabira
FT
Tigres FC
CD Jaguares
FT
Patriotas
La Equidad
FT
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Junior
FT
Independiente del Valle
Clan Juvenil
FT
Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
LDU de Quito
El Nacional
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
Rubio Nu
FT
Universidad San Martin
Sporting Cristal
FT
Ayacucho FC
Academia Cantolao
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich
FT
Danubio
Racing
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
El Tanque Sisley
FT
River Plate
Cerro
FT
Plaza Colonia
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Deportivo Zulia
Monagas SC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Zulia
FT
Carabobo FC
Aragua FC
FT
Panama U17
Honduras U17
FT
Cuba U17
1 - 1
Suriname U17
FT
Costa Rica U17
Canada U17
FT
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
April 22
FT
Philadelphia Union
Montreal Impact
FT
Houston Dynamo
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
New England Rev.
DC United
FT
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
April 22
FT
Indy Eleven
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
FT
New York Cosmos
Jacksonville Armada FC
FT
Miami FC
North Carolina FC
FT
Ottawa Fury
Toronto FC II
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps II
San Antonio FC
FT
Rochester Rhinos
New York Red Bulls II
FT
FC Cincinnati
Louisville City FC
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
FT
Chicago Red Stars
FC Kansas City
FT
Orlando Pride
Washington Spirit
FT
North Carolina Courage
Portland Thorns
FT
Carcha
Guastatoya
April 22
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
FT
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
April 22
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Ehime FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
FT
Yokohama FC
JEF United Chiba
April 22
AET
Arterivo Wakayama
2 - 3
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
Saurcos Fukui
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Kokushikan University
FT
FC Osaka
Saga University
FT
Gifu Keizai University
Niigata University
AET
Hokuriku University
0 - 2
Bandy Onse Kakogawa
FT
Iwaki FC
Norbritz Hokkaido
FT
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
2 - 1
Tokuyama University
FT
Nagano Parceiro
Suzuka Unlimited FC
AET
Nara Club
0 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Tochigi Uva
Parafrente Yonezawa
FT
Tokushima Celeste
MD Nagasaki
FT
Tonan Maebashi
1 - 0
Tokyo International University
April 22
FT
Aizawl
Mohun Bagan
FT
Churchill Brothers
Chennai City FC
FT
Bengaluru FC
DSK Shivajians
April 22
FT
Warriors FC
Home United FC
April 22
FT
Tianjin Teda
Yanbian
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Jeju United
Daegu FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
FC Seoul
Incheon United
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Seongnam FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Busan I'Park
FT
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Chonburi
Siam Navy FC
FT
Police Tero FC
Thai Honda
FT
Bangkok Glass
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Muang Thong United
FT
Sisaket FC
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
April 22
FT
Samtredia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
April 22
FT
Persija Jakarta
Barito Putera
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Pusamania Borneo
FT
PS TNI
Persib Bandung
FT
Somalia
South Sudan
FT
Madagascar
1 - 0
Malawi
FT
Mauritius
Seychelles
FT
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
April 22
FT
Al Sharkeyah
El Dakhleya
FT
El Nasr Tadeen
Aswan FC
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Wadi Degla FC
April 22
FT
Posta Rangers
Kariobangi Sharks
Postp. Limited coverage
Bandari
? - ?
Sofapaka
FT
Muhoroni Youth FC
SoNy Sugar
FT
Nakumatt
Western Stima
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
Zoo FC
FT
Sofapaka
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Gor Mahia
Tusker FC
April 22
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
FT
RSB Berkane
KAC Kenitra
FT
MAT Tetouan
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
April 22
FT
Chippa United
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Platinum Stars
AET
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United *
AET
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic

LiveScore Table