Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

23 april 2017 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 23
FT
Burnley
Manchester United
FT
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
April 23
AET
Arsenal
Manchester City
April 23
FT
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
April 23
FT
Sassuolo
SSC Napoli
FT
AC Milan
Empoli
FT
ChievoVerona
Torino
FT
Lazio
Palermo
FT
Sampdoria
Crotone
FT
Udinese
Cagliari
FT
Juventus
Genoa
FT
Robur Siena
Viterbese
FT
Sambenedettese
Santarcangelo
FT
FeralpiSalo
Reggiana
FT
Gubbio
Venezia
FT
Maceratese
Teramo
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Modena
FT
Forli
Bassano Virtus
FT
Mantova
Lumezzane
FT
Casertana
Matera
FT
Fondi
Foggia
FT
Juve Stabia
Fidelis Andria
FT
Lecce
Messina
FT
Reggina
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Paganese
FT
Vibonese
Catanzaro
FT
Melfi
Taranto
FT
Monopoli
Catania
FT
Cosenza
Akragas
April 23
FT
Real Sociedad
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Celta Vigo
Real Betis
FT
Las Palmas
Alaves
FT
Real Madrid
Barcelona
April 23
FT
Numancia
Tenerife
FT
Mallorca
Cordoba
FT
Mirandes
Zaragoza
FT
Almeria
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Reus
Alcorcon
FT
CD Lealtad
Ponferradina
FT
Celta Vigo B
CD Boiro
FT
Valladolid B
Tudelano
FT
CD Palencia Balompie
Arandina CF
FT
Pontevedra
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Racing Santander
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Izarra
Osasuna B
FT
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
UD Somozas
FT
U. Mutilvera
Guijuelo
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Socuellamos
FT
Mensajero
Navalcarnero
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Albacete
Toledo
FT
Real Union
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
FT
SD Gernika
Barakaldo
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Atletico Baleares
FT
Ebro
Mallorca B
FT
Espanyol B
UD Cornella
FT
AE Prat
Gava
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Villarreal B
FT
Eldense
Valencia B
FT
Badalona
Llagostera
FT
Hercules
Alcoyano
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Sabadell
FT
Cordoba B
Merida
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Melilla
FT
Atletico Mancha Real
La Roda
FT
Linense
Granada B
FT
Villanovense
Cartagena
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Real Jaen
FT
Extremadura
Marbella FC
FT
Real Murcia
CD El Ejido 2012
April 23
FT
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Schalke 04
RasenBallsport Leipzig
April 23
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bochum
FT
Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Nuernberg
April 23
FT
RW Erfurt
Preußen Muenster
FT
FSV Zwickau
Fortuna Koeln
FT
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
VfV Hildesheim
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
SV Eichede
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
TSV Havelse
BSV Rehden
FT
Oldenburg
Meppen
FT
FC Schoenberg 95
VfB Auerbach
FT
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
Energie Cottbus
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Hessen Kassel
FT
Koblenz
Ulm
FT
Oberhausen
Wuppertal
FT
Schalke 04 II
SV Roedinghausen
April 23
FT
Toulouse
Nice
FT
Saint-Etienne
Rennes
FT
Lyon
Monaco
April 23
FT
FC Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
FT
Vitesse
Feyenoord
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
FT
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
FT
Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
April 23
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Braga
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
FT
FC Porto
Feirense
April 23
FT
Viseu
Portimonense
FT
Aves
Famalicao
FT
Benfica B
FC Porto B
FT
Freamunde
Penafiel
FT
Gil Vicente
Cova da Piedade
FT
Leixoes
Olhanense
FT
Sporting CP B
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Varzim
Sporting Covilha
FT
Vizela
AD Fafe
FT
Santa Clara
Uniao da Madeira
April 23
FT
Celtic
Rangers
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Broendby IF
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Midtjylland
FT
Randers FC
OB
April 23
FT
FC Helsingoer
Hobro
FT
FC Roskilde
AB
FT
Nykoebing FC
Fredericia
FT
Skive
HB Koege
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Naestved
FT
Fremad Amager
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Avarta
Greve
FT
Thisted
Hvidovre
FT
Holbaek
Vejgaard
April 23
FT
Rosenborg
Aalesund
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund BK
FT
Tromsoe
Stabaek
FT
Vaalerenga
Sogndal
FT
Viking
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Lillestroem
Brann
April 23
FT
Arendal Fotball
Floroe
FT
Fredrikstad
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Tromsdalen
Start
FT
Aasane
Sandnes
FT
Elverum
Ull/Kisa
FT
Jerv
Stroemmen
FT
Levanger
Mjoendalen
April 23
FT
Haecken
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Halmstads BK
FT
Oestersunds FK
IFK Gothenburg
April 23
FT
Aatvidaberg
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Brommapojkarna
Norrby
April 23
FT
JJK
HJK
April 23
FT
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
FT
St. Gallen
Thun
FT
Young Boys
Lugano
FT
Sion
Lausanne
FT
Chiasso
Wil
FT
Le Mont LS
Schaffhausen
April 23
FT
AE Larissa
Xanthi
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Panionios
FT
Iraklis
Panetolikos
FT
Levadiakos
AEK Athens
FT
Olympiacos
PAS Giannina
FT
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
FT
Platanias
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Veria FC
Asteras Tripolis
April 23
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Agrotikos Asteras
AAW
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Panegialios
FT
AE Sparti
Kallithea
FT
Apollon Smirnis
AEL Kalloni FC
FT
OFI Crete
Acharnaikos FC
FT
Panelefsiniakos
Kissamikos FC
FT
Trikala
Aiginiakos FC
April 23
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Bursaspor
FT
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
April 23
FT
Boluspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Mersin
FT
Elazigspor
Samsunspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Sivasspor
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
FC Differdange 03
US Rumelange
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
UN Kaerjeng 97
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
CS Fola Esch
FT
Una Strassen
F91 Dudelange
FT
Jablonec
Pribram
FT
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Banik Ostrava
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Opava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
FT
FK Senica
Podbrezova
April 23
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
April 23
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Tosno
FT
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Tyumen
Fakel
FT
FC Volgar
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Spartak Nalchik
FC Tambov
Canc. Limited coverage
Volga Nyzhny
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Baltika
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Mordovya
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sokol Saratov
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Khimki
FT
Znamya
Solaris Moscow
FT
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Vityaz Podolsk
Avangard Kursk
FT
Zenit Penza
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Torpedo Moscow
Canc. Limited coverage
Kaluga
? - ?
Lokomotiv Liski
FT
FC Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Irtysh
Sakhalin
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
FT
Sochi
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Angusht Nazran
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Afips Afipsky
FT
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
FT
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Krasnodar II
FT
Armavir FC
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Zorya
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Stal Kamianske
Zirka
FT
Karpaty
Volyn
April 23
FT
RNK Split
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Javor
Mladost Lucani
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vozdovac
FT
FK Metalac
Backa Backa Palanka
April 23
FT
Krsko Posavje
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
April 23
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FC Minsk
FT
Isloch
Gomel
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Krupa
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar
FT
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 2
Kozara
FT
FK Sileks
KF Shkendija
FT
Pelister
Pobeda
FT
Renova
FK Bregalnica Stip
FT
Shkupi Skopje
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP
April 23
FT
Estudiantes
Huracan
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Boca Juniors
FT
San Martin San Juan
Belgrano
FT
River Plate
Sarmiento
FT
Talleres
Godoy Cruz
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Independiente
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Nueva Chicago
FT
Atletico Parana
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Almagro
Flandria
FT
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
FT
Boca Unidos
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Union Aconquija
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
CA Alvarado
FT
Club Cipolletti
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Club Rivadavia
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
FT
General Belgrano
Deportivo Roca
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Gutierrez SC
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Concepcion FC
FT
Sol de America Formosa
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
CD Libertad
FT
Corinthians
Sao Paulo
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
FT
Bolivar
San Jose
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Universitario
FT
Everton CD
Audax Italiano
April 23
FT
Palestino
Cobresal
FT
San Luis
Colo Colo
FT
Huachipato
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Junior
April 23
FT
Envigado
Millonarios
FT
Atletico Huila
Atletico Nacional
FT
Cortulua
America de Cali
FT
Santa Fe
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
LDU de Quito
El Nacional
FT
River Plate
Deportivo Cuenca
April 23
FT
Universidad Catolica
CSD Macara
FT
Delfin
Emelec
FT
Barcelona SC
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT
Olimpia
Luqueno
Postp. Limited coverage
Libertad
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Nacional
Cerro Porteno
FT
Sol de America
Guarani
FT
Universitario de Deportes
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima
FT
Defensor Sporting
Boston River
FT
Rampla Juniors
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Sud America
Liverpool FC
FT
Fenix
Nacional
FT
Carabobo FC
Aragua FC
April 23
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Atletico Socopo
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Tachira
Caracas
FT
Jamaica U17
0 - 5
USA U17
FT
Mexico U17
El Salvador U17
FT
Atlas
Pachuca
FT
Monterrey
Tigres
FT
Leon
Puebla
FT
Necaxa
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Pumas
Veracruz
FT
New England Rev.
DC United
FT
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
April 23
FT
FC Dallas
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Real Salt Lake
Atlanta United
FT
New York City FC
Orlando City
FT
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids
April 22
FT
New York Cosmos
Jacksonville Armada FC
FT
Miami FC
North Carolina FC
April 23
FT
FC Edmonton
Puerto Rico FC
FT
Rochester Rhinos
New York Red Bulls II
FT
FC Cincinnati
Louisville City FC
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
April 23
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Saint Louis FC
Charlotte Independence
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Portland Timbers II
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Orlando City B
FT
North Carolina Courage
Portland Thorns
April 23
FT
Seattle Reign FC
Houston Dash
FT
Boston Breakers
Sky Blue FC
FT
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Limon
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
CD Sonsonate
Pasaquina
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
CD Aguila
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Deportivo Petapa
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Coban Imperial
FT
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Marquense
FT
CSD Municipal
Club Xelaju
FT
Real Espana
Honduras Progreso
FT
Social Sol
CD Marathon
FT
CD Vida
Platense FC
FT
Juticalpa
CD Olimpia
FT
CD Motagua
CD Real Sociedad
April 23
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Gifu
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Roasso Kumamoto
April 23
FT
East Bengal Club
Minerva Punjab
FT
Mumbai FC
Shillong Lajong
April 23
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Young Lions
April 23
FT
Changchun Yatai
Henan Jianye
FT
Shandong Luneng
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Greeners
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon City
FT
Chiangrai United
Buriram United
FT
Sukhothai FC
Port FC
FT
Bangkok United
Pattaya United
FT
Suphanburi FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
AZAL PFC Baku
FC Kapaz
FT
Qarabag FK
Sumqayit
FT
Zira
FK Neftchi
April 23
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
April 23
FT
Bali United Pusam
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Arema
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty
FT
FC Astana
Taraz
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Melbourne City FC
Perth Glory
April 23
FT
El Geish
Petrojet
FT
Smouha SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
ENPPI
Ismaily SC
FT
El Entag El Harby
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
April 23
Postp. Limited coverage
Nzoia Sugar FC
? - ?
Western Stima
Postp. Limited coverage
SoNy Sugar
? - ?
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Thika United
AFC Leopards
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Mathare United
April 23
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
FT
FUS Rabat
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
OCK Khouribga
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Ben Guerdane
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Esperance
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
CS Sfaxien
Club Africain

LiveScore Table