Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

20 may 2017 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Bradford City
Millwall
May 20
FT
ChievoVerona
Roma
FT
SSC Napoli
Fiorentina
FT
Foggia
Cremonese
FT
Giana Erminio
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Reggiana
Juve Stabia
FT
Sporting Gijon
Real Betis
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Las Palmas
FT
Leganes
Alaves
FT
Sevilla
Osasuna
May 20
FT
Girona
Alcorcon
FT
Mallorca
Almeria
FT
Reus
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Tenerife
Levante
FT
UCAM Murcia
Huesca
FT
Cadiz
Cordoba
FT
Real Oviedo
Zaragoza
FT
Barcelona B
Leonesa
FT
Pontevedra
Real Murcia
May 20
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Darmstadt
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
FC Cologne
Mainz 05
FT
Hamburger SV
Wolfsburg
FT
Hertha Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hoffenheim
Augsburg
FT
Ingolstadt
Schalke 04
FT
Bayern Munich
Freiburg
May 20
FT
Wehen
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
FT
Duisburg
FSV Zwickau
FT
Holstein Kiel
Hallescher FC
FT
Magdeburg
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Mainz 05 II
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Osnabrueck
Paderborn
FT
Preußen Muenster
Jahn Regensburg
FT
RW Erfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Werder Bremen II
Aalen
FT
1860 Rosenheim
TSV Buchbach
FT
FC Memmingen
SV Seligenporten
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
FV Illertissen
FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
VfR Garching
Burghausen
FT
VfV Hildesheim
St.Pauli II
FT
BSV Rehden
Luebeck
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Wolfsburg II
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
TSV Havelse
FT
Hannover 96 II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Meppen
FT
SV Eichede
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
BFC Dynamo
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Babelsberg
VfB Auerbach
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Energie Cottbus
FT
FC Schoenberg 95
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
Berliner AK 07
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Budissa Bautzen
FT
Eintracht Trier
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
FCA Walldorf
Ulm
FT
Hoffenheim II
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
Noettingen
Kaiserslautern II
FT
Pirmasens
TSV Steinbach
FT
Saarbruecken
Hessen Kassel
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Homburg
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Kickers Offenbach
FT
Wormatia Worms
Koblenz
FT
Bonner SC
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Wuppertal
FT
FC Koeln II
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Oberhausen
SV Roedinghausen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
SC Verl
FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
RW Essen
FT
Wattenscheid
0 - 0
RW Ahlen
May 20
FT
Angers
Montpellier
FT
Guingamp
Metz
FT
Lille
Nantes
FT
Lorient
Bordeaux
FT
Lyon
Nice
FT
Marseille
SC Bastia
FT
Nancy
Saint-Etienne
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Caen
FT
Rennes
Monaco
FT
Toulouse
Dijon
FT
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Groningen
FT
Roeselare
Eupen
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
FT
Lokeren
Genk
FT
Nacional
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Maritimo
FT
Rio Ave
Belenenses
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Feirense
FT
Boavista
Benfica
FT
Freamunde
Sporting Covilha
FT
Hamilton Academical
Dundee FC
FT
Inverness CT
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
Ross County
AET
Alloa Athletic
Brechin City *
FT
Peterhead
Forfar Athletic
AET
Cowdenbeath *
East Kilbride
FT
SV Hatto Heim
PEC Zwolle
FT
Argentina U20
England U20
FT
South Korea U20
Guinea U20
FT
Venezuela U20
Germany U20
FT
Vanuatu U20
Mexico U20
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
FT
OB
Randers FC
FT
Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens
FT
Dalum
Thisted
FT
Broenshoej
Marienlyst
FT
Kolding IF
B 93
FT
VSK Aarhus
Svendborg
FT
HIK
Odder IGF
FT
Middelfart G og BK
0 - 0
Fredensborg BI
FT
Naesby
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Vejgaard
Frem
May 20
FT
Rosenborg
Lillestroem
FT
Sogndal
Brann
May 20
FT
Oestersunds FK
Kalmar FF
FT
Halmstads BK
Oerebro
May 20
FT
Aatvidaberg
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Brommapojkarna
Varbergs BoIS FC
May 20
FT
Ried
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Mattersburg
Altach
FT
Salzburg
Admira Moedling
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
FT
Lausanne
Thun
FT
Lugano
FC Vaduz
FT
FC Zuerich
Wil
May 20
FT
Rizespor
Gaziantepspor
FT
Kayserispor
Adanaspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Bursaspor
FT
Besiktas
Kasimpasa
May 20
FT
Altinordu
Eskisehirspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Boluspor
Manisaspor
FT
Denizlispor
Goztepe
FT
Gaziantep BB
Giresunspor
FT
Mersin
Adana Demirspor
FT
Samsunspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Elazigspor
FT
Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Cabinteely
Athlone Town
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
FT
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
FT
Bohemians 1905
Karvina
FT
Dukla Praha
Zlin
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Jablonec
Teplice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
FT
Slovacko
Slovan Liberec
FT
Sparta Prague
Hradec Kralove
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Pribram
FT
FK Poprad
11 - 0
Haniska
FT
Lipany
1 - 2
Rimavska Sobota
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Nove Mesto
FT
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
FT
Svaty Jur
3 - 3
MSK Fomat Martin
May 20
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Tambov
FT
Tyumen
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Mordovya
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baltika
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Sokol Saratov
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Canc. Limited coverage
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Volga Nyzhny
FT
Khimki
Tosno
FT
Fakel
FC Volgar
FT
Chayka
SKA Rostov
FT
Zirka
Volyn
FT
Stal Kamianske
Dnipro
FT
Wisla Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Piast Gliwice
Gornik Leczna
May 20
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
GKS Katowice
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Miedz Legnica
GKS Tychy 71
May 20
FT
GKS Belchatow
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Odra Opole
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Radomiak Radom
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Warta Poznan
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
May 20
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
FT
Hajduk Split
Inter Zapresic
FT
Debrecen
Budapest Honved
FT
Gyirmot
Vasas Budapest
FT
MTK Budapest
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Paksi SE
FT
Ujpest
Haladas
FT
Videoton FC
Ferencvaros
May 20
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Vereya
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia
May 20
FT
FC Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Slutsk
FT
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Vitebsk
May 20
FT
RFS
SK Babite
FT
Levadia Tallinn
Tammeka
FT
JK Sillamae Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
FK Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Krupa
FT
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
FT
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
FK Podrinje
FT
FK Borac Samac
0 - 3
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
3 - 0
Sutjeska
FT
Sloga Doboj
1 - 4
Slavija Sarajevo
AAW
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Mladost Podgorica
FT
FK Bokelj
Decic Tuzi
FT
FK Iskra
Sutjeska
FT
FK Lovcen
Zeta
FT
Jedinstvo BP
Petrovac
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Banfield
FT
Belgrano
Patronato de Parana
FT
Lanus
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Sarmiento
Talleres
FT
Boca Juniors
Newells Old Boys
FT
Tigre
San Martin San Juan
FT
Union
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Independiente
Huracan
FT
Douglas Haig
Villa Dalmine
FT
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Chacarita Juniors
All Boys
FT
Atlanta
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
FT
Excursionistas
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Club Cipolletti
Sportivo Las Parejas
May 20
FT
Sportivo Patria
Gutierrez SC
AP
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo *
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Union Aconquija
CA Chaco For Ever
AP
Union Villa Krause
Altos Hornos Zapla *
AP
Villa Mitre *
CA Alvarado
May 20
FT
Santos FC
Coritiba
FT
Atletico GO
Flamengo
FT
Chapecoense AF
Palmeiras
May 19
FT
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Paysandu
FT
Vila Nova
Juventude
May 20
FT
America MG
Goias
FT
Figueirense
Nautico
FT
Luverdense
CRB
FT
Oeste FC
Criciuma
FT
Santa Cruz
Guarani
FT
Internacional
ABC
FT
Nacional Potosi
Blooming
FT
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano
FT
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
FT
Cobresal
Colo Colo
FT
Universidad de Chile
San Luis
FT
Atletico Huila
Cortulua
FT
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellin
FT
Independiente del Valle
CSD Macara
FT
River Plate
Clan Juvenil
FT
LDU de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT
Luqueno
Deportivo Capiata
May 20
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
FT
Sol de America
Nacional
FT
Zamora FC
Monagas SC
FT
New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
May 20
FT
Montreal Impact
Portland Timbers
FT
DC United
Chicago Fire
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Real Salt Lake
FT
Philadelphia Union
Colorado Rapids
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Atlanta United
Houston Dynamo
May 20
FT
San Francisco Deltas
Jacksonville Armada FC
FT
Indy Eleven
Miami FC
FT
Puerto Rico FC
North Carolina FC
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Ottawa Fury
FT
FC Cincinnati
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Harrisburg City Islanders
Charleston Battery
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
FT
Boston Breakers
Portland Thorns
May 20
FT
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
FT
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
FT
CSD Municipal
CD Suchitepequez
May 20
FT
Albirex Niigata
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Omiya Ardija
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
FT
Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
May 20
FT
Geylang International FC
Hougang United FC
May 20
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Yanbian
Shandong Luneng
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Quanjian
FT
Hebei CFFC
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Daegu FC
Jeju United
FT
FC Seoul
Gangwon FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Asan Mugunghwa
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Suwon City
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Thai Honda
Sisaket FC
FT
Muang Thong United
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Siam Navy FC
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Pattaya United
Bangkok Glass
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Saburtalo
Dila Gori
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
May 20
FT
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Semen Padang
FT
Mitra Kukar
Perseru Serui
FT
Persib Bandung
Pusamania Borneo
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Aktobe
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FC Astana
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Atyrau
May 20
FT
Pahang
Kedah
May 20
FT
CA Batna
DRB Tadjenanet
FT
CS Constantine
MC Alger
FT
ES Setif
JS Saoura
FT
MC Oran
MO Bejaia
FT
USM Bel Abbes
Olympique de Medea
FT
JS Kabylie
RC Relizane
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
ENPPI
Aswan FC
FT
El Geish
Tanta
FT
Muhoroni Youth FC
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
AFC Leopards
FT
Mathare United
Tusker FC
FT
Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Zoo FC
Bandari
May 20
AET
Chippa United
SuperSport United *

LiveScore Table