Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

16 september 2017 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

September 16
FT
Crystal Palace
Southampton
FT
Huddersfield Town
Leicester City
FT
Liverpool
Burnley
FT
Newcastle United
Stoke City
FT
Watford
Manchester City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Swansea City
September 16
FT
Birmingham City
Preston North End
FT
Brentford
Reading
FT
Bristol City
Derby County
FT
Burton Albion
Fulham
FT
Cardiff City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Hull City
Sunderland
FT
Ipswich Town
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Millwall
Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Sheffield United
Norwich City
FT
Barnsley
Aston Villa
September 16
FT
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Blackpool
Oxford United
FT
Bradford City
Rotherham United
FT
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale
FT
Oldham Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Portsmouth
Fleetwood Town
FT
Southend United
Northampton Town
FT
Walsall
Peterborough United
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
September 16
FT
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
Coventry City
FT
Carlisle United
Barnet
FT
Cheltenham Town
Colchester United
FT
Chesterfield
Accrington Stanley
FT
Crawley Town
Notts County
FT
Exeter City
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Grimsby Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Morecambe
Newport County
FT
Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Swindon Town
Stevenage
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town
FT
Deeping Rangers
2 - 4
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers
0 - 4
Hereford
FT
AFC Mansfield
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
FT
AFC Sudbury
3 - 0
Chipstead
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Baldock Town
1 - 2
Aylesbury United
FT
Banbury United
2 - 0
Thatcham Town
FT
Basford United
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
FT
Bath City
6 - 0
Knaphill
FT
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Shaw Lane AFC
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
FT
Boston United
1 - 1
Haughmond
FT
Boston United
1 - 1
Haughmond
FT
Braintree Town
2 - 2
Royston Town
FT
Bridport
2 - 2
Cadbury Heath
FT
Buxton
4 - 1
Chasetown
FT
Chelmsford
7 - 0
Ramsgate
FT
Cheshunt
1 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Cinderford Town
1 - 0
Hartley Wintney
FT
Colney Heath
3 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Concord Rangers
4 - 0
Tunbridge Wells
FT
Darlington
0 - 3
South Shields
FT
Dartford
3 - 1
Barking
FT
Dereham Town
1 - 2
Boston Town
FT
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham
FT
Glebe
2 - 2
Phoenix Sports
FT
Gloucester City
0 - 3
Hungerford Town
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Grantham Town
3 - 4
Alvechurch
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Potters Bar Town
FT
Handsworth Parramore
1 - 1
FC United of Manchester
FT
Hanwell Town
0 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Harrogate
3 - 0
Penistone Church
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Hertford Town
1 - 2
Hornchurch
FT
Horsham
2 - 5
Herne Bay
FT
Kettering Town FC
2 - 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Kings Langley FC
0 - 1
Margate
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 3
Brackley Town
FT
Lancaster City
4 - 0
Droylsden
FT
Leiston
4 - 2
Crowborough Athletic
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Harlow Town
FT
Marlow
0 - 2
Ashford Town
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Needham Market
2 - 0
Chesham United
FT
Newcastle Benfield
2 - 1
Ashton United
FT
Nuneaton Town
3 - 1
King's Lynn Town
FT
Ossett Town
1 - 0
Atherton Collieries
FT
Paulton Rovers
3 - 2
Kidlington
FT
Salford City
1 - 2
York City
FT
Salisbury City
0 - 2
Poole Town FC
FT
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 0
Sunderland RCA
FT
Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Shildon AFC
1 - 0
Altrincham
FT
Slough Town
3 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Southport
0 - 3
Bradford PA
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Gainsborough
FT
St.Albans
3 - 3
Cambridge City
FT
Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Tamworth
FT
Stalybridge
1 - 3
Chorley
FT
Stockport
1 - 0
Curzon
FT
Stratford Town
4 - 1
Redditch United
FT
Tavistock AFC
1 - 2
Frome Town
FT
Telford
2 - 0
Barwell FC
FT
Truro City
2 - 0
AFC Portchester
FT
Ware
2 - 5
Leatherhead
FT
Warrington Town
1 - 1
Hyde United
FT
Wealdstone
4 - 0
Faversham Town
FT
Welling United
1 - 2
Haringey Borough
FT
Westfields
0 - 2
Leamington
FT
Weymouth
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Whitehawk
1 - 3
Oxford City
September 16
FT
Leyton Orient
Hartlepool United
FT
Barrow
Torquay United
FT
Bromley
Solihull Moors
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
FC Halifax Town
FT
Dover
Chester FC
FT
Eastleigh
AFC Fylde
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Gateshead FC
Aldershot Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Maidstone
FT
Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood
FT
Woking
Sutton United
FT
Wrexham
Guiseley
September 16
FT
Crotone
Inter
FT
Fiorentina
Bologna
FT
Roma
Hellas Verona
September 16
FT
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
FT
Cremonese
Carpi
FT
Empoli
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Entella
Ternana
FT
Foggia
Palermo
FT
Frosinone
Bari
FT
Novara
Cittadella
FT
Perugia
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Salernitana
Pescara
September 16
FT
Arzachena
Pontedera
September 16
Canc. Limited coverage
Modena
Renate
September 16
FT
Akragas
Paganese
FT
Racing Fondi
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli
FT
Juve Stabia
Trapani
FT
Bisceglie
Catanzaro
FT
Cosenza
Fidelis Andria
FT
Lecce
Rende
FT
Reggina
Matera
September 16
FT
Levante
Valencia
FT
Getafe
Barcelona
FT
Real Betis
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Atletico Madrid
Malaga
September 16
FT
Valladolid
Granada
FT
Lorca FC
Reus
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Osasuna
Almeria
FT
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
September 16
FT
Fuenlabrada
Pontevedra
FT
Cerceda
AD Union Adarve
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
CF Talavera de la Reina
September 16
FT
SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
SD Gernika
September 16
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Valencia B
FT
CF Peralada
0 - 0
UE Olot
FT
UD Cornella
Ebro
FT
Hercules
Badalona
September 16
FT
Las Palmas B
Cordoba B
FT
Granada B
Marbella FC
FT
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
Villanovense
September 16
FT
Bayern Munich
Mainz 05
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Wolfsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Borussia Moenchengladbach
September 16
FT
Duisburg
Nuernberg
FT
Sandhausen
Kaiserslautern
FT
St. Pauli
Ingolstadt
September 16
FT
Aalen
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Hallescher FC
FT
Unterhaching
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Meppen
FT
Hansa Rostock
Werder Bremen II
FT
Karlsruher SC
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Paderborn
Preußen Muenster
September 16
FT
FV Illertissen
VfR Garching
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Unterfoehring
FT
SV Seligenporten
Ingolstadt II
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayern Munich II
September 16
FT
Hamburger SV II
Luebeck
FT
Hannover 96 II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
BSV Rehden
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
September 16
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Babelsberg
FT
Elversberg
Ulm
FT
FSV Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Koblenz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
Mainz 05 II
Kickers Offenbach
FT
SV Roechling
TSV Steinbach
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV Schott Mainz
September 16
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Oberhausen
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
SC Verl
KFC Uerdingen
September 16
FT
Monaco
Strasbourg
FT
Dijon
Saint-Etienne
FT
Guingamp
Lille
FT
Nantes
Caen
FT
Troyes
Montpellier
September 16
FT
Sochaux
Reims
September 16
FT
Red Star
Laval
September 16
FT
Excelsior
SC Heerenveen
FT
NAC Breda
FC Groningen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Willem II
FT
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
September 16
FT
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
FT
Lokeren
Royal Antwerp
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
FT
St.Truiden
Genk
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Westerlo
FT
Tubize
Lierse
September 16
FT
Maritimo
Aves
FT
Boavista
Benfica
FT
Sporting CP
Tondela
September 16
FT
Academica
Sporting CP B
FT
Braga B
Oliveirense
FT
FC Porto B
Nacional
September 16
FT
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock
FT
Celtic
Ross County
FT
Dundee FC
St.Johnstone
FT
Hamilton Academical
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
Motherwell
September 16
FT
Dumbarton
Brechin City
FT
Falkirk
Dundee United
FT
Inverness CT
Livingston
FT
Queen of South
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
St. Mirren
September 16
FT
Airdrieonians
East Fife
FT
Albion Rovers
Stranraer
FT
Ayr United
Alloa Athletic
FT
Forfar Athletic
Arbroath
FT
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
September 16
FT
Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir
FT
Berwick Rangers
Elgin City
FT
Clyde
Edinburgh City
FT
Cowdenbeath
Peterhead
FT
Montrose
Stirling Albion
FT
USA
New Zealand
FT
Germany
6 - 0
Slovenia
September 16
FT
SoenderjyskE
AC Horsens
FT
B 93
0 - 0
Skovshoved
FT
AB
Naestved
FT
Broenshoej
Frem
FT
Hilleroed
Hvidovre
FT
HIK
Dalum
FT
Middelfart G og BK
Greve
FT
Kolding IF
Naesby
FT
VSK Aarhus
Kjellerup
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Odder IGF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Aarhus Fremad
September 16
FT
Stabaek
Stroemsgodset
September 16
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Djurgaarden
Oerebro
FT
Haecken
Elfsborg
September 16
FT
Aatvidaberg
Syrianska
FT
Gefle
Dalkurd FF
September 16
FT
Ilves
HJK
FT
RoPS
SJK
FT
VPS
KuPS
September 16
FT
AC Oulu
GrIFK Grankulla
FT
EIF
OPS
FT
FF Jaro
Honka
FT
KPV
IF Gnistan
September 16
FT
Altach
Rapid Wien
FT
Admira Moedling
Sturm Graz
FT
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
September 16
FT
FC Bassersdorf
FC Zuerich
AET
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Sion
FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Lausanne
FT
FC Muensingen
Schaffhausen
FT
FC Kosova
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Servette
Luzern
FT
Locarno
Stade Nyonnais
September 16
FT
Levadiakos
Xanthi
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panetolikos
FT
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
September 16
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Bursaspor
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Karabukspor
FT
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
September 16
FT
Boluspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Adanaspor
Manisaspor
FT
Samsunspor
Altinordu
September 16
FT
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
September 16
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
FT
Longford Town
UCD
September 16
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
September 16
FT
Bala Town
Carmarthen
FT
Llandudno FC
Barry Town
FT
Newtown
Aberystwyth
September 16
FT
Ballymena United
Glentoran
FT
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
FT
Crusaders
0 - 0
Ards
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Glenavon
Cliftonville
FT
Linfield
Ballinamallard United
September 16
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
Pafos FC
Omonia Nicosia
FT
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
September 16
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
FC Differdange 03
September 16
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
FT
Karvina
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav
September 16
FT
Pardubice
Znojmo
FT
Trinec
Opava
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Hradec Kralove
FT
Pribram
Olympia Prague
September 16
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
FT
Nitra
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Tatran Presov
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica
FT
Zilina
Trencin
September 16
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Rostov
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Krasnodar
September 16
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Olimpiec Nizhny
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Avangard Kursk
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Khimki
FC Tambov
FT
FC Volgar
FC Orenburg
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Tyumen
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Baltika
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Fakel
September 16
FT
Kolomna
Spartak Kostroma
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
FT
Tekstilshchik
Veles Moscow
September 16
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Canc. Limited coverage
Yunost Moscow
? - ?
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Kaluga
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Ararat Moscow
Sokol Saratov
FT
FC Ryazan
Torpedo Moscow
September 16
Canc. Limited coverage
Dinamo Stavropol
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Akademia Rostov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Angusht Nazran
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Anzhi Makhachkala II
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Druzhba
FT
Spartak Nalchik
SKA Rostov
September 16
FT
FC Olexandria
Stal Kamianske
FT
Mariupol
Zirka
FT
Veres Rivne
Vorskla
September 16
FT
Wisla Plock
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice
September 16
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Odra Opole
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedz Legnica
September 16
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
FT
Garbarnia
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Warta Poznan
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Wisla Pulawy
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Znicz Pruszkow
September 16
FT
Slaven
Osijek
FT
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
September 16
FT
Vojvodina
Napredak
September 16
FT
ND Triglav
Rudar Velenje
FT
Aluminij
Ankaran Hrvatini
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
September 16
FT
Balmazujvaros
Debrecen
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Paksi SE
FT
Haladas
Ujpest
FT
Vasas Budapest
Videoton FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Budapest Honved
Ferencvaros
September 16
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
Sepsi OSK
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Vereya
Dunav Ruse
FT
Cherno More Varna
PFC CSKA-Sofia
September 16
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
FK Vitebsk
Gomel
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
September 16
FT
RFS
FK Spartaks
Canc. Limited coverage
SK Babite
FK Jelgava
FT
Riga FC
FK Liepaja
September 16
FT
Trakai FK
Suduva
September 16
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
FT
JK Sillamae Kalev
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
FCI Tallinn
FT
Trans Narva
Tammeka
September 16
FT
Speranta
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
GOSK Gabela
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Vitez
Celik Zenica
FT
FK Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
September 16
FT
Renova
Pelister
September 16
FT
Zeta
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Kom
Decic Tuzi
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
Petrovac
September 16
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
September 16
FT
Colon
Estudiantes
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Union
FT
Newells Old Boys
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Independiente
Lanus
September 16
FT
Los Andes
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Atletico Rafaela
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Almagro
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Villa Dalmine
Boca Unidos
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
All Boys
FT
Santamarina
Aldosivi
FT
Villa San Carlos
Barracas Central
FT
Acassuso
Sacachispas FC
FT
Colegiales
CA San Miguel
FT
Comunicaciones
Tristan Suarez
FT
Atlanta
Almirante Brown
September 16
FT
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
September 16
FT
Botafogo RJ
Santos FC
September 15
FT
Santa Cruz
Goias
September 16
FT
Ceara
America MG
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
CRB
FT
Internacional
Figueirense
FT
Oeste FC
Nautico
FT
Paysandu
ABC
FT
Vila Nova
Luverdense
FT
Parana Clube
Londrina EC
FT
Guabira
Nacional Potosi
FT
Real Potosi
Blooming
FT
La Equidad
Cortulua
September 16
FT
Tolima
Patriotas
FT
CD Jaguares
Once Caldas
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Envigado
FT
Atletico Junior
Tigres FC
September 16
FT
Universidad Catolica
Guayaquil City
FT
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
Sol de America
Guarani
FT
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso
FT
Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martin
FT
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
FT
Fenix
0 - 0
River Plate
FT
Liverpool FC
Cerro
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Racing
FT
Rampla Juniors
Plaza Colonia
FT
Aragua FC
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Deportivo Zulia
Trujillanos FC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo FC
September 16
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Tigres
FT
Tijuana
CF America
FT
Cruz Azul
Santos
September 16
FT
Atlanta United
Orlando City
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Columbus Crew
FT
Montreal Impact
Minnesota United
September 16
FT
North Carolina FC
Puerto Rico FC
September 15
FT
Louisville City FC
Bethlehem Steel FC
September 16
FT
Charleston Battery
Richmond Kickers
FT
Charlotte Independence
Ottawa Fury
FT
FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Harrisburg City Islanders
Toronto FC II
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Rochester Rhinos
FT
CD Dragon
Pasaquina
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Firpo
FT
Deportivo Petapa
Sanarate
September 16
FT
Albirex Niigata
Kashima Antlers
FT
Omiya Ardija
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
FT
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
September 16
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
JEF United Chiba
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
FC Gifu
FT
Yokohama FC
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Kamatamare Sanuki
September 16
FT
Brunei DPMM
Albirex Niigata FC
September 16
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Beijing Guoan
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shandong Luneng
Yanbian
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Gangwon FC
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Daegu FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju FC
FT
Busan I'Park
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Seongnam FC
Seoul E-Land FC
September 16
FT
Police Tero FC
Port FC
FT
Sisaket FC
Buriram United
FT
Sukhothai FC
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Bangkok United
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
September 16
FT
Binh Duong
Ha Noi TT
FT
Can Tho
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
Hai Phong
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
September 16
FT
Keshla
Sumqayit
FT
FK Neftchi
Zira
September 16
FT
Samtredia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
September 16
FT
Arema
Persela Lamongan
September 16
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
Taraz
Kairat Almaty
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Atyrau
Aktobe
September 16
FT
Al Feiha
Al-Taawon
FT
Al Hilal
Ohod
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Hatta
FT
Al-Wahda
Dibba Al Fujairah
FT
Al-Ain
Al-Wasl
FT
Ferroviário da Beira
USM Alger
FT
Al Ahly
Esperance
FT
Hilal Obayed
1 - 2
TP Mazembe
FT
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
CS Sfaxien
FT
MC Alger
1 - 0
Club Africain
September 16
FT
MC Oran
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
FT
ES Setif
US Biskra
September 16
FT
Al Nasr
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
Wadi Degla FC
ENPPI
September 16
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Sofapaka
September 16
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
MAT Tetouan
FT
Raja Casablanca
FAR Rabat
September 16
FT
Baroka FC
Free State Stars
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Bidvest Wits
FT
Platinum Stars
Chippa United
September 16
FT
CA Bizertin
Ben Guerdane
FT
US Monastir
JS Kairouanaise

LiveScore Table