Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

15 october 2017 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

October 15
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Everton
FT
Southampton
Newcastle United
October 15
FT
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
FT
Shaw Lane AFC
2 - 1
Barrow
October 15
FT
Fiorentina
Udinese
FT
Bologna
SPAL 2013
FT
Cagliari
Genoa
FT
Crotone
Torino
FT
Sampdoria
Atalanta
FT
Sassuolo
ChievoVerona
FT
Inter
AC Milan
October 15
FT
Avellino
Salernitana
October 15
FT
Arezzo
Olbia
FT
Arzachena
Alessandria
FT
Cuneo
Livorno
FT
Prato
Monza
FT
Giana Erminio
Carrarese
FT
Pisa
US Gavorrano
FT
Pistoiese
Lucchese
October 15
FT
Bassano Virtus
Triestina
FT
Fermana
0 - 0
Vicenza
FT
Mestre
Reggiana
FT
Ravenna
FeralpiSalo
FT
Renate
Sambenedettese
FT
Sudtirol
Santarcangelo
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Gubbio
Alma Juventus Fano
October 15
FT
Eibar
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Girona
Villarreal
FT
Malaga
Leganes
FT
Real Betis
Valencia
October 15
FT
Reus
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Albacete
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Almeria
Valladolid
FT
Cordoba
Gimnastic
FT
Zaragoza
Osasuna
October 15
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Pontevedra
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Toledo
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Guijuelo
FT
Ponferradina
Navalcarnero
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Fuenlabrada
Celta Vigo B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Pena Sport
FT
CD Lealtad
Real Union
FT
Barakaldo
Sporting Gijon B
FT
SD Amorebieta
Mirandes
FT
Tudelano
0 - 0
Logrones
FT
Burgos CF
SD Gernika
FT
Caudal Deportivo
Arenas Getxo
FT
Villarreal B
SD Formentera
FT
Atletico Baleares
0 - 0
Badalona
FT
Ebro
Mallorca
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Deportivo Aragon
FT
UD Cornella
Valencia B
FT
Alcoyano
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Hercules
CF Peralada
FT
Extremadura
Las Palmas B
FT
Ecija
Melilla
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Granada B
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Merida
FT
Linense
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
FT
Real Murcia
Marbella FC
FT
CD Badajoz
Cordoba B
FT
Recreativo Huelva
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Cartagena
San Fernando CD
FT
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Villanovense
October 15
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
Borussia Moenchengladbach
October 15
FT
FC Heidenheim
Holstein Kiel
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Union Berlin
FT
Augsburg II
1860 Muenchen
October 15
FT
Altonaer FC 93
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
TSV Havelse
St.Pauli II
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Hamburger SV II
FT
Oldenburg
Eutin 08
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Budissa Bautzen
0 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Energie Cottbus
Babelsberg
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner AK 07
FT
Hessen Kassel
Mainz 05 II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Waldhof Mannheim
October 15
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
October 15
FT
Bordeaux
Nantes
FT
Montpellier
Nice
FT
Strasbourg
Marseille
October 15
FT
Heracles
Vitesse
FT
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
FT
VVV-Venlo
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Willem II
FC Twente
FT
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
FT
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
October 15
FT
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
FT
Oostende
Club Brugge
FT
Royal Antwerp
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Westerlo
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
October 15
FT
Operario
Felgueiras 1932
AET
AD Oliveirense *
Torreense
FT
Alta de Lisboa
Famalicao
AET
Amarante FC
Sporting Ideal *
FT
Arouca
3 - 0
GD Coruchense
FT
Canelas 2010
Moreirense
FT
FC Cesarense
Caldas
FT
Farense
1 - 0
Estoril
FT
Fatima
Chaves
AET
Gafanha
Freamunde *
AET
Leixoes
Tondela
AET
Moura Atletico Clube
Portimonense *
FT
Nacional
Merelinense
AET
Pinhalnovense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Sanjoanense
Rio Ave
FT
Uniao da Madeira
Oriental
FT
Uniao de Leiria
Espinho
FT
Vila Real
0 - 1
Aves
AET
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
Casa Pia
FT
Vilaverdense FC
Boavista
FT
Vizela
Sintrense
FT
Praiense
CD Alcains
FT
Santa Clara
Belenenses
AET
Academica
Pacos de Ferreira
October 15
FT
AC Horsens
Hobro
FT
AaB
FC Helsingoer
FT
Broendby IF
Silkeborg
FT
OB
FC Koebenhavn
October 15
Postp. Limited coverage
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Fredericia
FT
Skive
FC Roskilde
FT
Thisted
Brabrand
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Esbjerg fB
FT
Vendsyssel FF
HB Koege
FT
Viborg
Fremad Amager
FT
Naestved
B 93
October 15
FT
FK Haugesund
Sandefjord
FT
Kristiansund BK
Viking
FT
Lillestroem
Sogndal
FT
Vaalerenga
Aalesund
FT
Molde
Brann
October 15
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Levanger
FT
Elverum
Kongsvinger
FT
Floroe
Aasane
FT
Tromsdalen
Stroemmen
FT
Mjoendalen
Fredrikstad
FT
Sandnes
Arendal Fotball
FT
Ull/Kisa
Jerv
October 15
FT
AIK
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Sirius
Djurgaarden
October 15
FT
Aatvidaberg
GAIS
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Trelleborgs FF
October 15
FT
Ilves
KuPS
FT
PS Kemi
SJK
FT
RoPS
VPS
October 15
FT
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
October 15
FT
Grasshopper
Luzern
FT
Sion
St. Gallen
FT
Thun
FC Zuerich
FT
Xamax
Chiasso
October 15
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Lamia
FT
Apollon Smirnis
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Panetolikos
Levadiakos
FT
Xanthi
AEK Athens
October 15
FT
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT
Fenerbahce
Yeni Malatyaspor
October 15
FT
Ankaragucu
Boluspor
FT
Rizespor
Samsunspor
FT
Altinordu
Adanaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor
October 15
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Alki Oroklinis
FT
AEL Limassol
Pafos FC
FT
CS Fola Esch
FC Differdange 03
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
FT
US Hostert
Union Titus Petange
FT
Una Strassen
Union Esch FC
October 15
FT
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
October 15
FT
Znojmo
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Sokolov
Olympia Prague
October 15
FT
Zilina
Nitra
October 15
FT
FC Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
Rubin Kazan
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg II
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
FT
Spartak Kostroma
Pskov 747
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Kuban Krasnodar II
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala II
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
FT
Akademia Rostov
Legion Dynamo
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Chayka
Canc. Limited coverage
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Angusht Nazran
FT
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Druzhba
FT
Afips Afipsky
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Armavir FC
Spartak Vladikavkaz
October 15
FT
Zirka
Karpaty
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Olexandria
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
Dynamo Kyiv
October 15
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdansk
October 15
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Gwardia Koszalin
October 15
FT
Slaven
Inter Zapresic
FT
Hajduk Split
Cibalia
October 15
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Borac Cacak
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Beograd
FT
Mladost Lucani
Napredak
October 15
FT
Sepsi OSK
Astra Giurgiu
FT
CFR Cluj
Botosani
FT
Etar
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
October 15
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FK Slutsk
FT
FC Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Vitebsk
October 15
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FC Sheriff
CS Petrocub
FT
GOSK Gabela
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Celik Zenica
Zeljeznicar
October 15
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Racing Club
Tigre
October 15
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Independiente
FT
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia LP
FT
Belgrano
Talleres
FT
River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Patronato de Parana
Boca Juniors
FT
Santamarina
Atletico Rafaela
October 15
FT
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Moron
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Villa Dalmine
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Boca Unidos
FT
Almagro
All Boys
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Tristan Suarez
October 15
FT
San Telmo
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
CA Alvarado
Club Cipolletti
FT
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Douglas Haig
Union de Sunchales
October 15
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
October 15
FT
Sao Paulo
Atletico PR
FT
Atletico GO
Palmeiras
FT
Chapecoense AF
Flamengo
FT
Fluminense
Avai FC
FT
Sport Recife
Atletico MG
FT
Bahia
Corinthians
FT
Coritiba
Gremio
FT
Blooming
Club Petrolero
October 15
FT
Real Potosi
Guabira
FT
Universitario
Bolivar
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Universidad Catolica
Deportes Iquique
October 15
FT
Colo Colo
Santiago Wanderers
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Huachipato
FT
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
FT
Patriotas
CD Jaguares
Postp. Limited coverage
Bucaramanga
? - ?
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Independiente Medellin
Atletico Junior
Postp. Limited coverage
Cortulua
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
FT
CSD Macara
LDU de Quito
FT
Clan Juvenil
Emelec
FT
Olimpia
Nacional
October 15
FT
Sol de America
General Diaz
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Rubio Nu
FT
Sport Rosario
Ayacucho FC
October 15
FT
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Lima
FT
Alianza Atletico
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Universidad San Martin
FT
Boston River
Cerro
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
Danubio
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Liverpool FC
FT
Nacional
El Tanque Sisley
FT
Sud America
Plaza Colonia
October 15
FT
Monterrey
Pachuca
FT
Leon
Tigres
FT
Necaxa
Pumas
FT
CD Guadalajara
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Santos
Atlas
October 15
FT
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
FT
New England Rev.
New York City FC
FT
New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United
FT
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
FT
Toronto FC
Montreal Impact
FT
Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
FT
LA Galaxy
Minnesota United
FT
Portland Timbers
DC United
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Dallas
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
October 14
FT
New York Cosmos
FC Edmonton
October 15
FT
San Francisco Deltas
Puerto Rico FC
October 14
FT
Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Ottawa Fury
FT
Louisville City FC
Richmond Kickers
FT
Toronto FC II
FC Cincinnati
October 15
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
San Antonio FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
LA Galaxy II
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Portland Timbers II
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Saint Louis FC
FT
OKC Energy FC
Seattle Sounders FC II
FT
LD Alajuelense
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Grecia
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Guadalupe FC
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Limon
Club Sport Herediano
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
CD Chalatenango
CD Sonsonate
FT
CD FAS
CD Audaz
FT
Firpo
CD Aguila
FT
Pasaquina
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD Dragon
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Alianza FC
FT
CSD Municipal
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Siquinala
Deportivo Marquense
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Sanarate
FT
Club Xelaju
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Coban Imperial
FT
Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa
FT
Real Espana
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Platense FC
CD Marathon
FT
CD Motagua
Juticalpa
October 15
FT
Ventforet Kofu
FC Tokyo
FT
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
October 15
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Ehime FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
October 15
FT
Geylang International FC
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Hougang United FC
Home United FC
October 15
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda
FT
Jeonbuk FC
FC Seoul
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Gwangju FC
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Ansan Greeners
Asan Mugunghwa
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Bucheon FC 1995
October 15
FT
Can Tho
QNK Quang Nam
FT
Da Nang
Dong Tam Long An
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Ha Noi TT
FT
Saigon FC
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
October 15
FT
Shabail
FK Neftchi
October 15
FT
Saburtalo
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
October 15
FT
Persela Lamongan
Semen Padang
FT
Barito Putera
Bhayangkara FC
FT
PSM Makassar
Persib Bandung
October 15
FT
FC Astana
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Taraz
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Al Nassr FC
Al-Taawon
FT
Newcastle Jets
Perth Glory
FT
Sydney FC
Wellington Phoenix
October 15
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 2
Nakumatt
FT
SoNy Sugar
2 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Tusker FC
4 - 0
Muhoroni Youth FC
FT
Western Stima
1 - 1
Thika United
October 15
FT
Ben Guerdane
Stade Tunisien
FT
Stade Gabesien
AS Gabes
Postp. Limited coverage
CS Sfaxien
? - ?
Etoile Metlaoui
Postp. Limited coverage
Club Africain
? - ?
Stade Gabesien
Postp. Limited coverage
Etoile du Sahel
? - ?
Esperance

LiveScore Table