Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

11 november 2017 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Denmark
Ireland
FT
New Zealand
Peru
FT
DR Congo
Guinea
FT
Tunisia
Libya
FT
Zambia
Cameroon
FT
Gabon
Mali
FT
Ivory Coast
Morocco
November 11, 2017
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Rotherham United
FT
Bradford City
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
FT
Oxford United
Northampton Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
Bristol Rovers
FT
Blackpool
Portsmouth
FT
Gillingham
Bury
November 11, 2017
FT
Barnet
Colchester United
FT
Cambridge United
Accrington Stanley
FT
Cheltenham Town
Luton Town
FT
Coventry City
Mansfield Town
FT
Crawley Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City
FT
Exeter City
Grimsby Town
FT
Stevenage
Notts County
FT
Carlisle United
Yeovil Town
FT
Morecambe
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Swindon Town
Chesterfield
November 11, 2017
FT
Aldershot Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Barrow
Macclesfield Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Hartlepool United
FT
Dover
Eastleigh
FT
FC Halifax Town
Woking
FT
Guiseley
Bromley
FT
Maidenhead United
Gateshead FC
FT
Solihull Moors
Sutton United
FT
Torquay United
Maidstone
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient
November 11, 2017
FT
Alfreton Town
York City
FT
Blyth Spartans
Leamington
FT
Boston United
Stockport County
FT
Brackley Town
Gainsborough
FT
Chorley
Nuneaton Town
FT
Curzon
Southport
FT
FC United of Manchester
Telford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Darlington
FT
North Ferriby United
Bradford PA
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Harrogate
FT
Tamworth
Salford City
November 11, 2017
FT
Bath City
East Thurrock United
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Chelmsford
Oxford City
FT
Chippenham Town
St.Albans
FT
Gloucester City
Whitehawk
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Poole Town FC
Braintree Town
FT
Truro City
Dartford
FT
Wealdstone
Hungerford Town
FT
Welling United
Concord Rangers
FT
Weston Super Mare
Eastbourne Borough
November 11, 2017
FT
Pro Vercelli
Empoli
FT
Avellino
Virtus Entella
FT
Spezia
Frosinone
November 11, 2017
FT
Matera
Trapani
FT
Monopoli
Rende
FT
Racing Fondi
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Lecce
FT
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
FT
Casertana
Paganese
FT
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Bisceglie
November 11, 2017
FT
Alcorcon
Lorca FC
FT
Albacete
Almeria
FT
Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Tenerife
Leonesa
FT
Barcelona B
Huesca
November 11, 2017
FT
Cerceda
Real Madrid Castilla
November 11, 2017
FT
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Barakaldo
FT
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
SD Amorebieta
November 11, 2017
FT
Valencia B
Hercules
November 11, 2017
FT
Granada B
Lorca Deportiva
FT
Cartagena
Real Murcia
FT
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
November 11, 2017
FT
Augsburg II
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
Burghausen
1860 Muenchen
FT
FC Pipinsried
FC Unterfoehring
FT
Nuernberg II
1860 Rosenheim
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Seligenporten
FT
VfB Eichstaett
FC Schweinfurt
November 11, 2017
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Eutin 08
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Hamburger SV II
FT
BSV Rehden
0 - 0
Hannover 96 II
November 11, 2017
FT
FCA Walldorf
SV Roechling
FT
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Schott Mainz
FT
Koblenz
Elversberg
FT
Saarbruecken
TSV Steinbach
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Hoffenheim II
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Ulm
FT
Wormatia Worms
Freiburg II
November 11, 2017
FT
Wattenscheid
0 - 0
Oberhausen
November 11, 2017
FT
Agglo Troyenne
0 - 2
Valenciennes
FT
La Tour Saint-Clair
0 - 1
Gueugnon
FT
Langon FC
0 - 1
US Colomiers
FT
Tremery
0 - 1
ASC Biesheim
FT
Douarnenez
0 - 4
Lorient
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
0 - 2
CM Aubervilliers
FT
Tournefeuille
1 - 5
Niort
AET
Amneville
1 - 3
Schiltigheim
FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1 - 3
AS Excelsior
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 2
Sochaux
FT
CA Pontarlier
2 - 1
Mulhouse
FT
Chamalieres
1 - 3
Auxerre
FT
Entente SSG
7 - 1
AS Lossi
FT
Feurs
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Forbach
0 - 1
Nancy
FT
Grandvillars FC
1 - 3
Morteau Montlebon
FT
SC Hazebrouck
2 - 1
Quevilly
FT
Tarentaise
2 - 0
4 Rivieres 70 FC
FT
AF Vire
0 - 1
Chambly
FT
Annecy FC
1 - 3
Grenoble
FT
Aviron Bayonnais FC
0 - 2
Stade Bordelais
FT
Epernay
0 - 2
Raon L Etape
FT
Epinal
6 - 2
CS Le Moule
FT
FC de la Valdaine
0 - 4
Fabregues
AET
Montauban
La Brede *
FT
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
FT
Romorantin
10 - 1
Diables Noirs de Combani
FT
St Pontivyen
0 - 3
Laval
FT
Stade Briochin
9 - 1
Le Geldar de Kourou
FT
Vitre
5 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
FT
Balma
0 - 3
Les Herbiers
FT
Caen PTT
0 - 1
Le Mans
FT
Cambrai
0 - 1
Dunkerque
FT
Concarneau
7 - 0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
FT
US Ittenheim
0 - 2
FCSR Haguenau
FT
Angouleme
2 - 0
Bressuire
AET
Arras
3 - 2
Gallia CL
AET
Avoine Chinon
2 - 3
Chateauroux
FT
Canet Roussillon
3 - 0
Olympique Ales
FT
Seyssinet Pariset
2 - 3
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
AET
Les Sables TVEC
1 - 2
Olympique Saumur
FT
Ygossais
0 - 3
Paris FC
AET
AS ET Matoury *
Avranches
FT
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
FT
Club Colonial Fort de France
ASM Belfort
FT
Tubize
Lierse
FT
Westerlo
Union St.-Gilloise
November 11, 2017
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Oliveirense
FT
Moreirense
Feirense
November 11, 2017
FT
Airdrieonians
Stranraer
FT
Albion Rovers
Alloa Athletic
FT
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
FT
Queen's Park
Arbroath
November 11, 2017
FT
Berwick Rangers
Edinburgh City
FT
Clyde
Stirling Albion
FT
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
FT
Peterhead
Stenhousemuir
FT
Montrose
Annan Athletic
November 11, 2017
FT
Dundee United
Crusaders
FT
Dumbarton
Raith Rovers
FT
Inverness CT
Falkirk
November 11, 2017
FT
Czech Republic U21
San Marino U21
November 11, 2017
FT
Denmark U19
4 - 0
San Marino U19
FT
Croatia U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
November 11, 2017
FT
Scotland U19
3 - 3
Armenia U19
FT
Czech Republic U19
5 - 0
Luxembourg U19
November 11, 2017
FT
Belgium U19
1 - 2
FYR Macedonia U19
FT
Switzerland U19
5 - 1
Liechtenstein U19
November 11, 2017
FT
Bulgaria U19
2 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
FT
England U19
2 - 1
Iceland U19
November 11, 2017
FT
Russia U19
1 - 2
Romania U19
FT
Greece U19
5 - 0
Gibraltar U19
November 11, 2017
FT
France U19
2 - 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
FT
Georgia U19
1 - 1
Andorra U19
November 11, 2017
FT
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Trikala
November 11, 2017
FT
Barry Town
Llandudno FC
FT
Carmarthen
Newtown
FT
Prestatyn Town FC
Cardiff Met University
November 11, 2017
FT
Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Cliftonville
Ballinamallard United
November 11, 2017
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg II
Murom
FT
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
FT
Veles Moscow
Kolomna
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Pskov 747
November 11, 2017
FT
FC Ryazan
Kaluga
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Strogino
FT
Zenit Penza
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Ararat Moscow
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Sokol Saratov
Canc. Limited coverage
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Yunost Moscow
November 11, 2017
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Odra Opole
November 11, 2017
FT
Garbarnia
Wisla Pulawy
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Warta Poznan
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Znicz Pruszkow
November 11, 2017
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
November 11, 2017
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Almagro
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
FT
Aldosivi
Flandria
FT
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
FT
Sarmiento
Santamarina
November 11, 2017
FT
Tristan Suarez
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Almirante Brown
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Colegiales
CA Fenix
November 10, 2017
FT
CA Alvarado
Independiente de Neuquen
November 11, 2017
FT
Club Cipolletti
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Roca
FT
Sansinena BB
Club Rivadavia
November 11, 2017
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Altos Hornos Zapla
FT
Deportivo Mandiyu
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
Sportivo Patria
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
Deportivo Capiata
November 11, 2017
FT
Luqueno
Sol de America
FT
General Diaz
Olimpia
November 11, 2017
FT
Sanarate
CSD Comunicaciones
November 11, 2017
FT
CD Marathon
Lobos UPNFM
November 11, 2017
FT
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
FT
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
November 11, 2017
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
USM El Harrach
FT
USM Blida
0 - 0
ES Setif
FT
JS Kabylie
CR Belouizdad
FT
MC Oran
Olympique de Medea
FT
USM Alger
CS Constantine
FT
JS Saoura
USM Bel Abbes

LiveScore Table