Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

11 february 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

February 11
FT
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Newcastle United
Manchester United
FT
Southampton
Liverpool
February 11
FT
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
February 11
FT
Sassuolo
Cagliari
FT
ChievoVerona
Genoa
FT
Inter
Bologna
FT
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
FT
Torino
Udinese
FT
Roma
Benevento
February 11
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Perugia
FT
Cittadella
Novara
February 11
FT
Arezzo
Alessandria
FT
Cuneo
Pistoiese
FT
Monza
Arzachena
FT
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Piacenza
Lucchese
FT
Livorno
Pontedera
FT
Prato
Pisa
FT
Viterbese
US Gavorrano
February 11
Canc. Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Modena
February 11
FT
Casertana
Trapani
FT
Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
FT
Paganese
Matera
FT
Racing Fondi
Juve Stabia
FT
Reggina
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Catania
Cosenza
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Akragas
February 11
FT
Sevilla
Girona
FT
Barcelona
Getafe
FT
Celta Vigo
Espanyol
FT
Valencia
Levante
February 11
FT
Albacete
Gimnastic
FT
Huesca
Leonesa
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Reus
Lorca FC
FT
Tenerife
Cordoba
FT
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
February 11
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Pontevedra
FT
Cerceda
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Celta Vigo B
FT
Fuenlabrada
Gimnastica Segoviana
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Guijuelo
FT
Toledo
AD Union Adarve
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Navalcarnero
February 11
FT
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
FT
CD Vitoria
SD Gernika
FT
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
FT
Izarra
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Caudal Deportivo
Logrones
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 0
SD Formentera
FT
Atletico Baleares
Elche
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu
FT
CF Peralada
Sabadell
FT
Llagostera
Mallorca
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
UE Olot
FT
Hercules
Ebro
FT
Ontinyent
Valencia B
FT
UD Cornella
Villarreal B
February 11
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Melilla
FT
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
FT
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
Linense
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Real Murcia
Villanovense
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
FT
Lorca Deportiva
CD El Ejido 2012
February 11
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
February 11
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Sandhausen
Eintracht Braunschweig
February 11
FT
Wehen
Werder Bremen II
FT
Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Budissa Bautzen
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
FT
Hoffenheim II
Ulm
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Elversberg
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
SV Roechling
February 11
FT
Strasbourg
Troyes
FT
Nantes
Lille
FT
Lyon
Rennes
February 11
FT
Grenoble
Creteil
February 11
FT
Ajax
FC Twente
FT
Excelsior
NAC Breda
FT
Vitesse
Feyenoord
FT
FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag
February 11
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
FT
Standard Liege
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Lokeren
FT
Lierse
Oud-Heverlee
February 11
FT
Belenenses
Aves
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
FT
Sporting CP
Feirense
FT
Boavista
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 11
FT
Gil Vicente
Academica
FT
Arouca
Real SC
FT
Leixoes
Braga B
FT
Nacional
Sporting Covilha
FT
Oliveirense
Famalicao
FT
Sporting CP B
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Cova da Piedade
FT
Benfica B
Academico Viseu
FT
Santa Clara
FC Porto B
February 11
FT
Ayr United
Rangers
FT
Aberdeen
Dundee United
FT
Oerebro
Degerfors
FT
Ranheim
Orkla
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Amkar
FT
Ranheim
Nardo
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Tyumen
Ural
February 11
FT
OB
FC Helsingoer
FT
SoenderjyskE
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Lyngby
Broendby IF
February 11
FT
Musan Salama
PS Kemi
February 11
FT
Admira Moedling
Rapid Wien
February 11
FT
Grasshopper
Luzern
FT
Lausanne
Young Boys
FT
St. Gallen
FC Zuerich
FT
Chiasso
Wil
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Vaduz
February 11
FT
Apollon Smirnis
Levadiakos
FT
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Panetolikos
Platanias
FT
Atromitos
Olympiacos
February 11
FT
AE Sparti
Doxa Dramas
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Ergotelis
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panachaiki
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Karaiskakis
AAW
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
FT
Trikala
Kallithea
February 11
FT
Akhisarspor
Bursaspor
FT
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
February 11
FT
Istanbulspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Samsunspor
Erzurum BB
FT
Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Ankaragucu
February 11
FT
Dundalk
Cork City
February 11
FT
Cardiff Met University
Connah's Quay
February 11
FT
Pafos FC
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
February 11
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
FT
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznan
February 11
FT
Cibalia
Hajduk Split
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
February 11
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK
February 11
FT
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Maccabi Tel Aviv
February 10
FT
Olimpo
Racing Club
February 11
FT
Godoy Cruz
Belgrano
FT
Talleres
Banfield
FT
Boca Juniors
Temperley
FT
Sarmiento
Agropecuario
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Brown de Adrogue
February 11
FT
All Boys
Aldosivi
FT
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Los Andes
Almagro
FT
Quilmes
Flandria
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Nueva Chicago
FT
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Sansinena BB
Club Rivadavia
FT
Atletico Parana
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
February 11
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
CD Libertad
FT
Sportivo Patria
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Deportivo Mandiyu
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
February 10
FT
Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Concepcion
February 11
FT
Huachipato
San Luis
FT
Curico Unido
Universidad Catolica
FT
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Leones
FT
America de Cali
Tolima
February 11
FT
Atletico Nacional
Santa Fe
FT
Chico FC
Independiente Medellin
FT
CD Jaguares
La Equidad
FT
Millonarios
Patriotas
FT
Bucaramanga
Once Caldas
FT
Libertad
Guarani
February 11
FT
3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteno
FT
Universitario de Deportes
CD UT Cajamarca
February 11
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
Universidad San Martin
FT
Sporting Cristal
Sport Rosario
FT
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
FT
Atenas
Racing
FT
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
AAW
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
FT
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
River Plate
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Deportivo Lara
Zulia
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Aragua FC
FT
Carabobo FC
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
February 10
FT
Cruz Azul
Necaxa
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
Atlas
February 11
FT
Tigres
CF America
FT
Leon
Puebla
FT
CD Guadalajara
Santos
FT
Toluca
Monterrey
FT
Club Sport Herediano
AD Municipal Liberia
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Grecia
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
LD Alajuelense
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
CD Chalatenango
CD Dragon
FT
CD Sonsonate
CD Aguila
FT
Firpo
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD Audaz
FT
Municipal Limeno
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
Pasaquina
FT
Coban Imperial
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Deportivo Marquense
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Club Xelaju
FT
CSD Municipal
Guastatoya
FT
Sanarate
Siquinala
FT
Real Espana
CD Olimpia
FT
Juticalpa
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
FT
CD Motagua
CD Marathon
February 11
FT
Mumbai City FC
FC Pune City
FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
Chennaiyin FC
February 11
FT
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
February 11
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Bangkok Glass
FT
Siam Navy FC
Ubon UMT FC
FT
Port FC
Pattaya United
FT
Prachuap FC
Police Tero FC
February 11
FT
Keshla
Sabail
FT
FK Neftchi
FC Kapaz
February 11
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Ngaya Club
UD Songo
Postp. Limited coverage
Kedus Giorgis
? - ?
Wau Salaam
FT
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
FT
Bantu
Mbabane Swallows
FT
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
FT
Al Tahaddi
Aduana Stars
FT
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Plateau United FC
Eding Sport
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
Platinum FC
FT
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Real Bamako
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
FT
ES Setif
Olympique Real
FT
Leopards
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
FT
Simba SC
Gendarmerie Nationale
FT
Zimamoto
Welayta Dicha
FT
APR FC
Anse Reunion FC
FT
Akwa United
Real de Banjul
FT
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
FT
Africa Sport d’Abidjan
Nouadhibou
FT
RSB Berkane
Mbour Petite Côte
February 11
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
FT
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
FT
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
February 11
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FAR Rabat
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
FT
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
February 11
AET
Bloemfontein Celtic *
SuperSport United
FT
Happy Wanderers
Royal Eagles
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Mariveni United
EC Bees
February 11
FT
Stade Gabesien
Club Africain
FT
Zarzis
Stade Tunisien
FT
Enugu Rangers
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Go Round
Abia Warriors
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Heartland Owerri
FT
Kwara United
Katsina United
FT
Niger Tornadoes
Nasarawa United
FT
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
Rivers United FC

LiveScore Table