Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

10 march 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 10
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
FT
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
Swansea City
FT
Newcastle United
Southampton
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
FT
West Ham United
Burnley
FT
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
March 10
FT
Burton Albion
Bristol City
FT
Cardiff City
Birmingham City
FT
Hull City
Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town
Sheffield United
FT
Middlesbrough
Barnsley
FT
Millwall
Brentford
FT
Preston North End
Fulham
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland
FT
Reading
Leeds United
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
March 10
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
FT
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
FT
Bury
Oldham Athletic
FT
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Rotherham United
Rochdale
FT
Southend United
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Wigan Athletic
Scunthorpe United
FT
Portsmouth
Gillingham
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
March 10
FT
Chesterfield
Lincoln City
FT
Coventry City
Barnet
FT
Crawley Town
Morecambe
FT
Exeter City
Carlisle United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
FT
Grimsby Town
Port Vale
FT
Luton Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
FT
Stevenage
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Swindon Town
Cheltenham Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Cambridge United
FT
Yeovil Town
Newport County
FT
AFC Fylde
Aldershot Town
FT
Bromley
Guiseley
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Gateshead FC
Maidenhead United
FT
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
FT
Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Macclesfield Town
Barrow
FT
Maidstone
Torquay United
FT
Sutton United
Solihull Moors
FT
Woking
FC Halifax Town
FT
Bradford PA
Alfreton Town
FT
Darlington
Curzon
FT
Gainsborough
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Harrogate
FC United of Manchester
FT
Nuneaton Town
North Ferriby United
FT
Southport
Tamworth
FT
Stockport County
Brackley Town
FT
York City
Boston United
FT
Braintree Town
Wealdstone
FT
Dartford
Poole Town FC
FT
East Thurrock United
Welling United
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Gloucester City
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Weston Super Mare
FT
Hungerford Town
Chelmsford
FT
Oxford City
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
St.Albans
Truro City
FT
Whitehawk
Chippenham Town
March 10
FT
Hellas Verona
ChievoVerona
March 10
FT
Bari
Pro Vercelli
FT
Cesena
Carpi
FT
Cremonese
Cittadella
FT
Perugia
Foggia
FT
Pescara
Parma Calcio 1913
FT
Spezia
Ternana
FT
Venezia
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Palermo
Frosinone
FT
Arzachena
Carrarese
FT
Cuneo
0 - 0
Olbia
FT
Giana Erminio
Livorno
FT
Lucchese
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
FT
Pisa
Alessandria
FT
Prato
Pro Piacenza
FT
Pistoiese
Pontedera
FT
Robur Siena
Viterbese
March 10
FT
Eibar
Real Madrid
FT
Sevilla
Valencia
FT
Getafe
Levante
FT
Malaga
Barcelona
March 10
FT
Granada
Gimnastic
FT
Alcorcon
Valladolid
FT
Almeria
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Cadiz
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Pontevedra
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
AD Union Adarve
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Izarra
FT
SD Leioa
Logrones
FT
Osasuna B
Real Union
FT
SD Amorebieta
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Cordoba B
FT
Lorca Deportiva
Merida
FT
Cartagena
Granada B
FT
Extremadura
CD El Ejido 2012
March 10
FT
Bayern Munich
Hamburger SV
FT
Hannover 96
Augsburg
FT
Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
FT
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Moenchengladbach
March 10
FT
Bochum
Holstein Kiel
FT
Darmstadt
Ingolstadt
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Kaiserslautern
FT
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
March 10
FT
Meppen
Unterhaching
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Wehen
FT
Werder Bremen II
FSV Zwickau
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Osnabrueck
FT
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn
FT
Preussen Muenster
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Bayern Munich II
Augsburg II
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfB Eichstaett
FT
1860 Rosenheim
VfR Garching
FT
Burghausen
0 - 0
FC Unterfoehring
FT
FC Memmingen
FC Schweinfurt
FT
Nuernberg II
FV Illertissen
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
Ingolstadt II
FT
Wolfsburg II
Hannover 96 II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
FT
Hoffenheim II
Freiburg II
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Koblenz
FT
Saarbruecken
Wormatia Worms
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
TSV Steinbach
SV Roechling
FT
Ulm
Elversberg
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
FCA Walldorf
FT
Bonner SC
Westfalia Rhynern
FT
KFC Uerdingen
SC Verl
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
SV Roedinghausen
Wuppertal
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
Oberhausen
FT
FC Koeln II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
March 10
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Metz
FT
Bordeaux
Angers
FT
Dijon
Amiens
FT
Lille
Montpellier
FT
Nantes
Troyes
FT
Rennes
Saint-Etienne
March 10
FT
Paris FC
Sochaux
March 10
FT
Chambly
Red Star
March 10
FT
ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
FT
VVV-Venlo
Excelsior
FT
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Cercle Brugge
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
March 10
FT
Rio Ave
Feirense
FT
Benfica
Aves
FT
Boavista
Estoril
March 10
FT
Penafiel
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Arouca
Sporting Covilha
FT
Leixoes
Cova da Piedade
FT
Nacional
Braga B
FT
Oliveirense
Varzim
FT
Famalicao
Real SC
FT
Santa Clara
Sporting CP B
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Gil Vicente
March 10
FT
Dundee FC
St.Johnstone
FT
Hamilton Academical
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
Ross County
FT
Partick Thistle
Aberdeen
March 10
FT
Dumbarton
Queen of South
FT
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
FT
St. Mirren
Dunfermline Athletic
March 10
FT
Arbroath
Forfar Athletic
FT
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
FT
East Fife
Airdrieonians
FT
Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic
FT
Stranraer
Albion Rovers
March 10
FT
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
FT
Elgin City
Berwick Rangers
FT
Stenhousemuir
Clyde
FT
Stirling Albion
Peterhead
FT
Kalmar FF
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Iceland U17
0 - 3
Turkey U17
FT
Italy U17
0 - 2
Netherlands U17
March 10
FT
Hobro
Silkeborg
March 10
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Gothenburg
March 10
FT
KuPS
RoPS
FT
PS Kemi
AC Oulu
FT
AC Kajaani
Musan Salama
March 10
FT
GrIFK Grankulla
FC Viikingit
FT
JJK
Haka
March 10
FT
FC KTP
PEPO Lappeenranta
FT
Honka
HJK
March 10
FT
Honka (A)
FC Inter
FT
TPS
0 - 0
EIF
March 10
FT
Altach
Rapid Wien
FT
Admira Moedling
Sturm Graz
FT
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
FT
FC Zuerich
Lugano
FT
Lausanne
St. Gallen
FT
Wil
FC Vaduz
March 10
FT
AE Larissa
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Panionios
Atromitos
FT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
March 10
FT
Panserraikos FC
Apollon Larissa
March 10
FT
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Bursaspor
FT
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
March 10
FT
Boluspor
Rizespor
FT
Elazigspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Umraniyespor
Manisaspor
March 10
FT
Longford Town
Wexford FC
March 10
FT
Connah's Quay
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Newtown
Aberystwyth
FT
Cardiff Met University
TNS
FT
Ballinamallard United
Ards
FT
Ballymena United
Coleraine
FT
Cliftonville
Crusaders
FT
Glenavon
Glentoran
FT
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
FT
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Nea Salamis
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
FC Rodange 91
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Karvina
Sparta Prague
FT
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
FT
Teplice
Zlin
FT
Olympia Prague
0 - 0
Trinec
FT
Pribram
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Ruzomberok
FT
FK Senica
Nitra
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Tatran Presov
FT
Zlate Moravce
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Trencin
Spartak Trnava
March 10
FT
FC Ufa
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar
FT
Tosno
Rubin Kazan
March 10
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FC Orenburg
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Sochi 2018
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Tyumen
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Olimpiec Nizhny
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimki
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Avangard Kursk
FC Volgar
FT
Fakel
Baltika
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala II
Akademia Rostov
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Chayka
FT
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Legion Dynamo
Canc. Limited coverage
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Krasnodar II
FT
Afips Afipsky
Armavir FC
FT
Zirka
Stal Kamianske
FT
FC Olexandria
Chornomorets Odesa
March 10
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Piast Gliwice
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia
FT
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
March 10
FT
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Pogon Siedlce
FT
GKS Katowice
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
March 10
FT
Lodzki KS
0 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Stal Stalowa Wola
March 10
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
March 10
FT
Rudar Velenje
NK Krsko
FT
Ankaran Hrvatini
Maribor
FT
Domzale
Gorica
March 10
FT
Debrecen
Ujpest
FT
Ferencvaros
Balmazujvaros
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Haladas
FT
Paksi SE
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Vasas Budapest
Budapest Honved
FT
Videoton FC
Diosgyori VTK
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Sepsi OSK
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
March 10
FT
BATE Borisov
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest
March 10
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
Tammeka
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
Talinna Kalev
FT
Trans Narva
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Vitez
FT
Rabotnicki
KF Shkendija
FT
Renova
Pelister
FT
Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Decic Tuzi
Petrovac
FT
FK Iskra
Zeta
FT
Kom
Grbalj Radanovici
March 10
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Haifa
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Talleres
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Racing Club
FT
Olimpo
Colon
FT
Boca Juniors
Tigre
FT
Atletico Rafaela
All Boys
FT
Deportivo Moron
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Agropecuario
FT
Los Andes
0 - 0
Flandria
FT
Nueva Chicago
Almagro
FT
Sarmiento
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Colegiales
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Almirante Brown
March 10
FT
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
FT
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
FT
Barracas Central
Atlanta
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
FT
Tristan Suarez
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Atletico Junior
Deportivo Cali
FT
Union Magdalena
0 - 0
Llaneros FC
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica
FT
Independiente del Valle
Guayaquil City
FT
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Libertad
Sol de America
March 10
FT
Olimpia
Cerro Porteno
FT
Independiente CG
Deportivo Santani
FT
Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martin
FT
Real Garcilaso
Binacional
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Boston River
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
Cerro
FT
Danubio
Liverpool FC
AAW
Atenas
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
FT
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
FT
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Carabobo FC
March 10
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Aragua FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Veracruz
FT
Atlas
Puebla
FT
Cruz Azul
Pachuca
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
CD Guadalajara
FT
Queretaro FC
Necaxa
FT
Columbus Crew
Montreal Impact
FT
New England Rev.
Colorado Rapids
FT
Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles FC
FT
Chicago Fire
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
March 10
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Sagan Tosu
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
FT
Jubilo Iwata
FC Tokyo
FT
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse
March 10
FT
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
FT
FC Goa
Chennaiyin FC
March 10
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Beijing Renhe
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Dalian Yifang
FT
Shandong Luneng
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Daegu FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Jeju United
FT
Incheon United
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Seongnam FC
Gwangju FC
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Suwon City
FT
Siam Navy FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
FT
Chonburi
Bangkok Glass
FT
Bangkok United
Buriram United
FT
Pattaya United
Air Force Central FC
March 10
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0 - 0
Binh Duong
FT
QNK Quang Nam
Saigon FC
FT
Sabail
Sumqayit
FT
Qarabag FK
Zira
March 10
FT
FC Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Saburtalo
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al Fateh FC
FT
Al-Taawon
Al Batin
FT
Al Shabab
Al Feiha
FT
Al Ittihad
Al Nassr FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Perth Glory
Central Coast Mariners
March 10
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
Paradou AC
FT
NA Hussein Dey
JS Saoura
FT
USM Bel Abbes
USM Blida
FT
CS Constantine
CR Belouizdad
March 10
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Sofapaka
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Wazito FC
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Thika United
FT
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Vihiga United
FT
Mathare United
3 - 4
AFC Leopards
March 10
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Hassania Agadir
Raja Casablanca
FT
Ittihad Tanger
KACM
March 10
FT
Baroka FC
Steenberg United
FT
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Chippa United
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch FC
March 10
FT
AS Gabes
CS Sfaxien
FT
CA Bizertin
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 0
JS Kairouanaise

LiveScore Table