Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

11 march 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

March 11
FT
Arsenal
Watford
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
March 11
FT
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
FT
Wrexham
Chester FC
March 11
FT
Fiorentina
Benevento
FT
Bologna
Atalanta
FT
Cagliari
Lazio
FT
Crotone
Sampdoria
FT
Juventus
Udinese
FT
Sassuolo
SPAL 2013
FT
Genoa
AC Milan
FT
Inter
SSC Napoli
March 11
FT
Salernitana
Avellino
FT
Empoli
Virtus Entella
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Ravenna
FT
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Renate
FT
Mestre
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Triestina
0 - 0
Vicenza
FT
Fermana
Reggiana
Canc. Limited coverage
Modena
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Gubbio
FeralpiSalo
FT
Teramo
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
FT
Catanzaro
Trapani
FT
Juve Stabia
Akragas
FT
Paganese
Rende
FT
Racing Fondi
Fidelis Andria
FT
Reggina
Monopoli
FT
Bisceglie
Cosenza
FT
Lecce
0 - 0
Matera
FT
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Catania
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Casertana
March 11
FT
Espanyol
Real Sociedad
FT
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
FT
Las Palmas
Villarreal
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Leganes
March 11
FT
Real Zaragoza
Lorca FC
FT
Barcelona B
Numancia
FT
Albacete
Osasuna
FT
Cordoba
Lugo
FT
Sporting Gijon
Leonesa
FT
Reus
Huesca
FT
Valladolid B
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
Navalcarnero
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnastica Segoviana
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Celta Vigo B
FT
Ponferradina
Guijuelo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Toledo
Cerceda
FT
CD Lealtad
Arenas Getxo
FT
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
SD Gernika
FT
CD Vitoria
Pena Sport
FT
Tudelano
Real Sociedad B
FT
Barakaldo
Racing Santander
FT
Burgos CF
Mirandes
FT
Atletico Baleares
Deportivo Aragon
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Badalona
FT
Ebro
Valencia B
FT
Hercules
SD Formentera
FT
Llagostera
UE Olot
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
CF Peralada
FT
Villarreal B
Mallorca
FT
Alcoyano
Elche
FT
Ontinyent
Sabadell
FT
UD Cornella
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Las Palmas B
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Melilla
FT
CD Badajoz
Marbella FC
FT
Ecija
UCAM Murcia
FT
Linense
0 - 0
Villanovense
FT
Real Murcia
San Fernando CD
March 11
FT
VfB Stuttgart
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
March 11
FT
Duisburg
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
FT
Union Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue
March 11
FT
Magdeburg
Aalen
FT
RW Erfurt
Karlsruher SC
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hallescher FC
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Altonaer FC 93
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 0
BSV Rehden
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
TSV Havelse
FT
VfV Hildesheim
Oldenburg
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK 07
FT
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Babelsberg
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
Hertha Berlin II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
March 11
FT
Guingamp
Nice
FT
Lyon
Caen
FT
Toulouse
Marseille
March 11
FT
FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
FT
Ajax
SC Heerenveen
FT
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
FT
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Anderlecht
Royal Antwerp
FT
Eupen
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Genk
Gent
FT
KV Mechelen
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Lokeren
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Oostende
Standard Liege
FT
St.Truiden
Club Brugge
March 11
FT
Portimonense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Maritimo
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Belenenses
Tondela
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
FC Porto
March 11
FT
FC Porto B
Academico Viseu
March 11
FT
Rangers
Celtic
March 11
FT
SoenderjyskE
Lyngby
FT
AaB
Randers FC
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
FT
AC Horsens
Broendby IF
March 11
FT
Brabrand
Viborg
FT
Esbjerg fB
Fredericia
FT
FC Roskilde
Vejle Boldklub
FT
HB Koege
Thisted
FT
Skive
Fremad Amager
March 11
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Lillestroem
FT
Molde
Sandefjord
FT
Odds Ballklubb
FK Haugesund
FT
Start
Tromsoe
FT
Stroemsgodset
Stabaek
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
March 11
FT
Oestersunds FK
GAIS
March 11
FT
Mattersburg
Salzburg
FT
Luzern
Basel
FT
Sion
Thun
FT
Young Boys
Grasshopper
FT
Servette
Wohlen
FT
Xamax
Schaffhausen
March 11
FT
Platanias
Olympiacos
FT
Lamia
Levadiakos
FT
Xanthi
Panetolikos
AAW
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
AEK Athens
March 11
FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
Apollon Pontou
FT
Doxa Dramas
Kallithea
FT
OFI Crete
Trikala
FT
Panegialios
Aiginiakos FC
Canc. Limited coverage
Veria FC
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
March 11
FT
Goztepe
Antalyaspor
FT
Kayserispor
Karabukspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
March 11
FT
Gaziantepspor
Samsunspor
FT
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Denizlispor
Erzurum BB
March 11
FT
Drogheda United
Athlone Town
FT
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
FT
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
FT
CS Fola Esch
Una Strassen
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
Union Esch FC
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Differdange 03
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange
FT
US Hostert
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
FT
Sokolov
Opava
FT
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
March 11
FT
FC Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FK Akhmat
CSKA Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Mariupol
Zorya
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lviv
FT
Karpaty
Olimpik Donetsk
March 11
FT
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
March 11
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Radomiak Radom
KS Legionovia Legionowo
March 11
FT
Inter Zapresic
Rijeka
FT
Cibalia
Osijek
March 11
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Macva Sabac
FT
FK Zemun
Vozdovac
FT
Mladost Lucani
Vojvodina
FT
Cukaricki
Partizan Beograd
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Borac Cacak
FT
Rad Beograd
Javor
FT
Radnicki Nis
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
March 11
FT
ND Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Aluminij
NK Celje
FT
FC FCSB
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Voluntari
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
Etar
March 11
FT
FCI Levadia
FC Kuressaare
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Krupa
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
Celik Zenica
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Sileks
Shkupi
FT
FK Skopje
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Pobeda
0 - 0
FC Academy Pandev
March 11
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
FT
Boca Juniors
Tigre
March 11
FT
Patronato de Parana
River Plate
FT
Huracan
San Lorenzo
FT
Lanus
Estudiantes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
FT
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
March 11
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Guillermo Brown
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Quilmes
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Sacachispas FC
Comunicaciones
FT
Desamparados
Deportivo Roca
FT
CA Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Union de Sunchales
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Cipolletti
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Rivadavia
FT
Union Aconquija
Union Villa Krause
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipu
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Gutierrez SC
FT
Atletico Parana
CD Libertad
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Douglas Haig
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Juventud Antoniana
FT
Sportivo Patria
Altos Hornos Zapla
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Deportivo Mandiyu
March 11
FT
Botafogo SP
Corinthians
FT
Bragantino
Sao Caetano
FT
Ituano FC
Palmeiras
FT
Mirassol
Linense
FT
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Santo Andre
Novorizontino
FT
Santos FC
Sao Bento
FT
Sao Paulo
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivar
FT
Guabira
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
The Strongest
Aurora
FT
Universitario
Real Potosi
FT
Delfin
Barcelona SC
FT
LDU de Quito
Aucas
FT
Independiente CG
Deportivo Santani
March 11
FT
General Diaz
Guarani
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Real Garcilaso
Binacional
March 11
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys
FT
Academia Cantolao
Union Comercio
FT
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
March 11
FT
Club Atletico Torque
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Fenix
Racing
FT
Rampla Juniors
River Plate
FT
Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes Merida
March 11
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Caracas
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Trujillanos FC
Monagas SC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Zulia
Zamora FC
FT
Cruz Azul
Pachuca
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
CD Guadalajara
FT
Queretaro FC
Necaxa
March 11
FT
Tigres
Tijuana
FT
CF America
Leon
FT
Pumas
Toluca
FT
Chicago Fire
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Houston Dynamo
Vancouver Whitecaps
March 11
FT
New York Red Bulls
Portland Timbers
FT
Orlando City
Minnesota United
FT
Atlanta United
DC United
FT
New York City FC
LA Galaxy
FT
LD Alajuelense
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Limon
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Grecia
Club Sport Herediano
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Guadalupe FC
FT
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
CD Dragon
FT
CD Aguila
CD Chalatenango
FT
CD Audaz
Pasaquina
FT
CD FAS
Firpo
FT
Municipal Limeno
Alianza FC
FT
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Antigua Guatemala
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Guastatoya
Siquinala
FT
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Petapa
FT
CD Suchitepequez
Sanarate
FT
CD Motagua
Real Espana
FT
CD Vida
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Real Sociedad
FT
CD Marathon
CD Olimpia
FT
Juticalpa
Platense FC
March 11
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus Eight
March 11
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Albirex Niigata
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
Oita Trinita
FT
JEF United Chiba
FC Gifu
FT
Machida Zelvia
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Tochigi SC
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Yokohama FC
Ehime FC
FT
Bengaluru FC
FC Pune City
March 11
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng
Hebei CFFC
FT
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing Guoan
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Pohang Steelers
FT
FC Seoul
Gangwon FC
FT
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen
FT
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Chiangrai United
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Muang Thong United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Port FC
Ubon UMT FC
March 11
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Da Nang
FT
Nam Dinh
Can Tho
FT
Ha Noi TT
Hai Phong
March 11
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Atyrau
FT
Kairat Almaty
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanay
FT
FC Astana
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
March 11
FT
ENPPI
Al Ahly
March 11
FT
Nakumatt
1 - 4
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Bandari
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
March 11
FT
Difaa El Jadida
FAR Rabat
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
OCK Khouribga
FT
FUS Rabat
RSB Berkane
FT
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
March 11
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Richards Bay
FT
Royal Eagles
Maritzburg United
March 11
FT
Ben Guerdane
Stade Gabesien
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Club Africain
FT
Zarzis
0 - 0
US Monastir
FT
Esperance
Stade Tunisien
FT
Enugu Rangers
Enyimba
FT
Go Round
Sunshine Stars
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Abia Warriors
FT
Kwara United
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Lobi Stars
Katsina United
FT
MFM FC
Heartland Owerri
FT
Niger Tornadoes
Plateau United
FT
Wikki Tourist
Rivers United FC
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
Kano Pillars

LiveScore Table