Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

14 april 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 14
FT
Southampton
Chelsea
FT
Burnley
Leicester City
FT
Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
Watford
FT
Swansea City
Everton
FT
Liverpool
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
April 14
FT
Sheffield United
Millwall
FT
Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Burton Albion
Derby County
FT
Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Middlesbrough
Bristol City
FT
Norwich City
Cardiff City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Ipswich Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
FT
Reading
Sunderland
FT
Fulham
Brentford
April 14
FT
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Bury
Northampton Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
Scunthorpe United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Oldham Athletic
Gillingham
FT
Oxford United
Southend United
FT
Peterborough United
Rochdale
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
FT
Walsall
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Wigan Athletic
Rotherham United
April 14
FT
Chesterfield
Mansfield Town
FT
Accrington Stanley
Exeter City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Colchester United
Notts County
FT
Crawley Town
Coventry City
FT
Grimsby Town
Barnet
FT
Luton Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
FT
Newport County
Swindon Town
FT
Port Vale
Lincoln City
FT
Stevenage
Cambridge United
FT
Yeovil Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Macclesfield Town
Leyton Orient
FT
Barrow
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Boreham Wood
Chester FC
FT
Gateshead FC
Eastleigh
FT
Maidstone
AFC Fylde
FT
Solihull Moors
Guiseley
FT
Sutton United
Hartlepool United
FT
Torquay United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Aldershot Town
FT
Woking
Bromley
FT
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Maidenhead United
Dover
FT
Boston United
Bradford PA
FT
Brackley Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Chorley
Blyth Spartans
FT
FC United of Manchester
Darlington
FT
Gainsborough
York City
FT
Harrogate
Southport
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Tamworth
FT
Leamington
0 - 0
Curzon
FT
Nuneaton Town
Salford City
FT
Stockport
Telford
FT
Bath City
Hungerford Town
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Braintree Town
Concord Rangers
FT
Chippenham Town
Truro City
FT
East Thurrock United
Chelmsford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Gloucester City
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
St.Albans
FT
Poole Town FC
Wealdstone
FT
Weston Super Mare
Oxford City
FT
Whitehawk
Welling United
April 14
FT
Cagliari
Udinese
FT
ChievoVerona
Torino
FT
Genoa
Crotone
FT
Atalanta
Inter
April 14
FT
Brescia
Carpi
FT
Empoli
Pro Vercelli
FT
Entella
Avellino
FT
Frosinone
Spezia
FT
Novara
Ternana
FT
Palermo
Cremonese
FT
Perugia
Venezia
FT
Pescara
Bari
FT
Salernitana
Cesena
FT
Giana Erminio
Lucchese
FT
Olbia
Prato
FT
Pistoiese
Arzachena
FT
Pro Piacenza
US Gavorrano
FT
Livorno
Pisa
FT
Arezzo
Robur Siena
FT
Pontedera
Carrarese
April 14
FT
Sevilla
Villarreal
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
FT
Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
FT
Leganes
Celta Vigo
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruna
April 14
FT
Reus
Cadiz
FT
Lorca FC
Alcorcon
FT
Numancia
Lugo
FT
Leonesa
Tenerife
FT
Cerceda
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
SD Gernika
Real Sociedad B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Burgos CF
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Union
FT
Mirandes
Logrones
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Valencia B
FT
Cordoba B
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Granada B
Linense
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Betis Deportivo Balompie
April 14
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Hertha Berlin
FC Cologne
FT
Hoffenheim
Hamburger SV
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hannover 96
FT
Bayern Munich
Borussia Moenchengladbach
April 14
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Duisburg
Sandhausen
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
FT
St. Pauli
Union Berlin
April 14
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Meppen
FT
Hallescher FC
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Werder Bremen II
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
Aalen
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Preussen Muenster
FT
Osnabrueck
Paderborn
FT
1860 Muenchen
VfB Eichstaett
FT
1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
FT
Ingolstadt II
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
SV Seligenporten
FC Unterfoehring
FT
Hamburger SV II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Wolfsburg II
BSV Rehden
FT
Luebeck
Hannover 96 II
FT
Eutin 08
Oldenburg
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Berliner AK 07
FT
Budissa Bautzen
Babelsberg
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
VfB Auerbach
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Elversberg
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
FT
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
FT
SV Roechling
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
TSV Schott Mainz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
TSV Steinbach
FCA Walldorf
FT
Ulm
Wormatia Worms
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
Saarbruecken
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Waldhof Mannheim
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Westfalia Rhynern
FT
Oberhausen
FC Koeln II
FT
SC Verl
Wattenscheid
FT
SV Roedinghausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
KFC Uerdingen
April 14
FT
Lyon
Amiens
FT
Lille
Guingamp
FT
Nantes
Dijon
FT
Rennes
Metz
FT
Strasbourg
Saint-Etienne
April 14
FT
Paris FC
Reims
April 14
FT
Grenoble
AS Beziers
April 14
FT
ADO Den Haag
FC Twente
FT
VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen
FT
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
FT
Standard Liege
Gent
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Lierse
Kortrijk
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Lokeren
Eupen
April 14
FT
Aves
Feirense
FT
Portimonense
Estoril
FT
Boavista
Chaves
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vitoria de Setubal
April 14
FT
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
April 14
FT
Motherwell
Aberdeen
April 14
FT
Dundee United
Falkirk
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Brechin City
FT
Greenock Morton
Queen of South
FT
Inverness CT
Dumbarton
FT
St. Mirren
Livingston
April 14
FT
Airdrieonians
Albion Rovers
FT
Ayr United
Stranraer
FT
East Fife
Arbroath
FT
Forfar Athletic
Alloa Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Queen's Park
April 14
FT
Clyde
Stirling Albion
FT
Elgin City
Edinburgh City
FT
Montrose
Berwick Rangers
FT
Peterhead
Cowdenbeath
FT
Stenhousemuir
Annan Athletic
FT
SoenderjyskE
Lyngby
FT
Kjellerup
Middelfart G og BK
FT
Marienlyst
Naestved
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Kolding IF
FT
Frem
Avarta
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Hvidovre
FT
HIK
Hilleroed
FT
VSK Aarhus
Dalum
FT
Aarhus Fremad
B 93
FT
Naesby
AB
FT
Broenshoej
IF Lyseng
FT
Odder IGF
Greve
April 14
FT
Start
Vaalerenga
April 14
FT
Mjoendalen
Sogndal
April 14
FT
Elfsborg
Sirius
FT
Haecken
Dalkurd FF
April 14
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Helsingborg
FT
Gefle
Degerfors
April 14
FT
IFK Mariehamn
HJK
FT
VPS
RoPS
April 14
FT
Sturm Graz
Mattersburg
FT
Altach
Wolfsberger AC
FT
SKN St. Poelten
LASK
FT
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
FT
Lugano
Thun
FT
Schaffhausen
Aarau
April 14
FT
Lamia
Apollon Smirnis
FT
Levadiakos
Asteras Tripolis
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
April 14
FT
Panserraikos FC
Kissamikos FC
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Kallithea
April 14
FT
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
April 14
FT
Denizlispor
Rizespor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Altinordu
FT
Umraniyespor
Ankaragucu
FT
Limerick
Sligo Rovers
April 14
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Cardiff Met University
FT
Connah's Quay
Bangor City
FT
Carmarthen
Llandudno FC
FT
Cliftonville
Glenavon
FT
Coleraine
Ballymena United
FT
Crusaders
Linfield
FT
Ballinamallard United
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Carrick Rangers
Ards
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran
FT
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
FT
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Olympiakos Nicosia
April 14
FT
KFS Vestmennaeyjar
Vidir
FT
KFG Gardabaer
5 - 0
Afrika Reykjavik
FT
Afturelding
KFR Hvolsvollur
FT
Fram Reykjavik
Armann
FT
IF Vestri
Kongarnir
FT
Kari
hordhur I
Postp. Limited coverage
Kordrengir
? - ?
Stokkseyri
FT
Nokkvi
0 - 6
KF
AET
Sindri
Einherji
FT
Stal-ulfur
0 - 2
Skallagrimur
FT
Njardvik
KB Breidholt
FT
Alafoss
GG
FT
Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
FT
Slovacko
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Dukla Praha
Slovan Liberec
FT
Olympia Prague
Pribram
FT
Frydek-Mistek
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Trencin
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zilina
FT
Nitra
Tatran Presov
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Senica
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Zlate Moravce
April 14
FT
Amkar
Rubin Kazan
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg II
CRFSO Smolensk
FT
Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Znamya
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Veles Moscow
Pskov 747
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
FT
Ararat Moscow
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Energomash Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
AAW
FC Ryazan
3 - 0
Zenit Penza
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Strogino
Canc. Limited coverage
Zorky Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Yunost Moscow
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
Canc. Limited coverage
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala II
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Akademia Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Angusht Nazran
FT
Afips Afipsky
Legion Dynamo
FT
Armavir FC
Chayka
FT
Druzhba
0 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Mariupol
Veres Rivne
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
April 14
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Miedz Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
April 14
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Wisla Pulawy
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Warta Poznan
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Garbarnia
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
GKS Belchatow
Lodzki KS
April 14
FT
Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Inter Zapresic
Hajduk Split
FT
Cukaricki
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Javor
FT
Macva Sabac
Borac Cacak
FT
Mladost Lucani
Rad Beograd
April 14
FT
NK Celje
NK Krsko
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
April 14
FT
Balmazujvaros
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Videoton FC
FT
Paksi SE
Haladas
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Budapest Honved
FT
Ujpest
Vasas Budapest
FT
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSMS Iasi
FT
Sepsi OSK
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Vereya
FT
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
April 14
FT
Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev
FT
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
FT
Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
April 14
FT
Valmieras FK
FK Spartaks
FT
RFS
FK Jelgava
April 14
FT
Tammeka
Trans Narva
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
FCI Levadia
Flora Tallinn
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Zaria
Zimbru
FT
Speranta
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FK Krupa
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta
FT
Decic Tuzi
Mladost Podgorica
FT
Kom
0 - 0
FK Iskra
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Sutjeska
Petrovac
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
Huracan
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
Temperley
FT
Olimpo
San Martin San Juan
FT
Lanus
Banfield
FT
Belgrano
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club
FT
All Boys
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Aldosivi
Los Andes
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Barracas Central
April 14
FT
Villa San Carlos
Colegiales
FT
Comunicaciones
San Telmo
FT
Sacachispas FC
CA San Miguel
April 14
FT
Cruzeiro
Gremio
FT
Vitoria
Flamengo
April 13
FT
Fortaleza
Guarani
FT
Atletico GO
Criciuma
FT
Oeste FC
CRB
April 14
FT
Figueirense
Juventude
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
Sao Bento
FT
CS Alagoano
Goias
FT
Londrina EC
Boa Esporte Clube
FT
Vila Nova
Avai FC
FT
Sampaio Correa
Coritiba
FT
Royal Pari
The Strongest
FT
Universitario
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Union La Calera
Universidad de Concepcion
April 14
FT
Palestino
Everton CD
FT
O'Higgins
Universidad Catolica
FT
Huachipato
Deportes Temuco
FT
Curico Unido
Antofagasta
FT
Tolima
La Equidad
FT
CD Jaguares
Chico FC
FT
Santa Fe
Once Caldas
FT
Bucaramanga
Atletico Huila
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Delfin
FT
Universidad Catolica
Aucas
FT
LDU de Quito
El Nacional
FT
Cerro Porteno
Nacional
FT
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
FT
Libertad
Luqueno
FT
Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martin
FT
Union Comercio
Real Garcilaso
FT
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool FC
April 14
AAW
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
FT
River Plate
Cerro
FT
Fenix
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Trujillanos FC
April 14
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Zulia
Portuguesa FC
FT
Atlas
Queretaro FC
FT
Tijuana
CD Guadalajara
FT
Lobos de la BUAP
Necaxa
FT
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
Los Angeles FC
FT
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
FT
Colorado Rapids
Toronto FC
FT
Chicago Fire
LA Galaxy
FT
DC United
Columbus Crew
FT
New England Rev.
FC Dallas
FT
Indy Eleven
Nashville SC
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Charlotte Independence
North Carolina FC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Ottawa Fury
FT
Louisville City FC
Richmond Kickers
FT
Utah Royals
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Washington Spirit
North Carolina Courage
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
Grecia
FT
Coban Imperial
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
CSD Municipal
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Deportivo Marquense
Club Xelaju
FT
Deportivo Petapa
Siquinala
April 14
FT
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Gamba Osaka
FT
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale
April 14
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Omiya Ardija
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Brunei DPMM
FT
Geylang International FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
April 14
FT
Beijing Renhe
Guizhou Hengfeng
FT
Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
FC Seoul
FT
Jeju United
Incheon United
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Daejeon Citizen
Asan Mugunghwa
FT
Gwangju FC
Ansan Greeners
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
FC Anyang
April 14
FT
Da Nang
Ha Noi TT
FT
Nam Dinh
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
Saigon FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
FC Kapaz
Qarabag FK
April 14
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
FT
Perseru Serui
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
FC Astana
Kairat Almaty
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Aktobe
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Atyrau
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City FC
FT
Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets
FT
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar FC
April 14
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Nakumatt
Postp. Limited coverage
Kakamega Homeboyz
? - ?
Gor Mahia
FT
AFC Leopards
2 - 2
Zoo FC
April 14
FT
Raja Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
FT
RSB Berkane
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
FAR Rabat
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Free State Stars
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Bidvest Wits
FT
Cape Town City FC
SuperSport United

LiveScore Table