Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

15 april 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 15
FT
Newcastle United
Arsenal
FT
Manchester United
West Bromwich Albion
April 15
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Birmingham City
April 15
FT
Fiorentina
SPAL 2013
FT
AC Milan
SSC Napoli
FT
Bologna
Hellas Verona
FT
Sassuolo
Benevento
FT
Juventus
Sampdoria
FT
Lazio
Roma
FT
Alessandria
Piacenza
FT
Cuneo
Viterbese
FT
Renate
0 - 0
Ravenna
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Mestre
FT
FeralpiSalo
Santarcangelo
FT
Gubbio
Triestina
FT
Sambenedettese
Teramo
FT
Vicenza
Pordenone Calcio
Canc. Limited coverage
Modena
? - ?
Fermana
FT
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Akragas
Catania
FT
Bisceglie
Reggina
FT
Catanzaro
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Juve Stabia
Monopoli
FT
Lecce
Racing Fondi
FT
Trapani
Fidelis Andria
FT
Rende
Casertana
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Matera
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Cosenza
April 15
FT
Eibar
Alaves
FT
Atletico Madrid
Levante
FT
Getafe
Espanyol
FT
Malaga
Real Madrid
April 15
FT
Osasuna
Cordoba
FT
Almeria
Albacete
FT
Valladolid
Sporting Gijon
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Granada
FT
Real Oviedo
Gimnastic
FT
AD Union Adarve
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Atletico Madrid B
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Celta Vigo B
Ponferradina
FT
Fuenlabrada
Racing de Ferrol
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Valladolid B
FT
Pontevedra
Guijuelo
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
Navalcarnero
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Tudelano
FT
Izarra
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Pena Sport
CD Lealtad
FT
Racing Santander
Osasuna B
FT
Barakaldo
SD Leioa
FT
CD Vitoria
SD Amorebieta
FT
Atletico Baleares
Ontinyent
FT
Atletico Saguntino
Hercules
FT
CF Peralada
Alcoyano
FT
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 0
UD Cornella
FT
Elche
Mallorca
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Llagostera
FT
UE Olot
0 - 0
SD Formentera
FT
Badalona
Ebro
FT
Sabadell
Villarreal B
FT
Las Palmas B
Lorca Deportiva
FT
Marbella FC
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Merida
Melilla
FT
Cartagena
CD Badajoz
FT
Real Murcia
Extremadura
FT
San Fernando CD
Ecija
FT
Villanovense
UCAM Murcia
April 15
FT
Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Werder Bremen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
April 15
FT
Darmstadt
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
FC Heidenheim
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Ingolstadt
Nuernberg
April 15
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
RW Erfurt
FT
Unterhaching
FSV Zwickau
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
April 15
FT
Montpellier
Bordeaux
FT
Troyes
Marseille
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Monaco
April 15
FT
NAC Breda
Willem II
FT
FC Groningen
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
FT
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
FT
Royal Antwerp
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
FT
Oostende
St.Truiden
FT
Roeselare
Westerlo
April 15
FT
Maritimo
Moreirense
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
FT
Belenenses
Sporting CP
April 15
FT
Academico Viseu
Uniao da Madeira
FT
Nacional
Santa Clara
FT
Arouca
Benfica B
FT
Braga B
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Famalicao
Academica
FT
Leixoes
Penafiel
FT
Oliveirense
Gil Vicente
FT
Real SC
Varzim
FT
Sporting Covilha
Cova da Piedade
April 15
FT
Celtic
Rangers
FT
Ringkoebing
Skovshoved
April 15
FT
Molde
Lillestroem
FT
Ranheim
FK Haugesund
FT
Sandefjord
Kristiansund BK
FT
Stabaek
Tromsoe
FT
Stroemsgodset
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
April 15
FT
Aalesund
Floroe
FT
Aasane
Hamarkameratene
FT
Kongsvinger
Jerv
FT
Notodden
Nest Sotra
FT
Sandnes
Levanger
FT
Tromsdalen
Viking
FT
Ull/Kisa
Stroemmen
April 15
FT
AIK
Djurgaarden
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Kalmar FF
FT
Oestersunds FK
IFK Gothenburg
April 15
FT
GAIS
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Oesters IF
IK Brage
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Vaernamo
April 15
FT
Honka
FC Lahti
FT
Ilves
KuPS
FT
PS Kemi
FC Inter
FT
TPS
SJK
April 15
FT
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
FT
Admira Moedling
Salzburg
FT
Basel
Lausanne
FT
Luzern
Sion
FT
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
FT
Chiasso
Servette
FT
Wohlen
Wil
April 15
FT
AE Larissa
Panetolikos
FT
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
FT
Xanthi
PAS Giannina
FT
Platanias
AEK Athens
April 15
FT
AE Sparti
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Panegialios
FT
Doxa Dramas
OFI Crete
FT
Ergotelis
Apollon Larissa
FT
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
AAW
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Trikala
AAW
Veria FC
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
April 15
FT
Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Bursaspor
FT
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
April 15
FT
Elazigspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Samsunspor
FT
Manisaspor
Erzurum BB
FT
Giresunspor
Balikesirspor
April 15
FT
Barry Town
Newtown
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Pafos FC
Nea Salamis
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
US Hostert
FC Rodange 91
FT
Union Titus Petange
Union Esch FC
FT
Una Strassen
FC Differdange 03
FT
CS Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
FT
Opava
Trinec
FT
Sokolov
Zizkov
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Dukla Praha U21
FT
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
FT
Zorya
Vorskla
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Olexandria
FT
Zirka
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Feniks Bucha
Karpaty
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
April 15
FT
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
April 15
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
April 15
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Slaven
FT
Napredak
Vojvodina
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
April 15
FT
ND Triglav
Rudar Velenje
FT
Gorica
Maribor
FT
Aluminij
Ankaran Hrvatini
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Juventus Bucuresti
FT
Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
April 15
FT
Smolevichy
FC Minsk
FT
Gomel
0 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
April 15
FT
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
April 15
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Kuressaare
FT
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
GOSK Gabela
Vitez
FT
FK Sileks
0 - 0
FC Academy Pandev
FT
FK Skopje
Rabotnicki
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
FT
Pelister
KF Shkendija
FT
Renova
Pobeda
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club
April 15
FT
Union
Tigre
FT
Patronato de Parana
Estudiantes
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Colon
FT
River Plate
Rosario Central
FT
Independiente
Boca Juniors
FT
Flandria
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Santamarina
FT
Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Instituto
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Villa Dalmine
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Union de Sunchales
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
CA Alvarado
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
April 15
FT
Santos FC
Ceara
FT
America MG
Sport Recife
FT
Corinthians
Fluminense
FT
Internacional
Bahia
FT
Vasco da Gama
Atletico MG
FT
Atletico PR
Chapecoense AF
April 15
FT
Ponte Preta
Paysandu
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
FT
Bolivar
Destroyers
FT
Real Potosi
Guabira
FT
Blooming
San Jose
FT
Curico Unido
Antofagasta
April 15
FT
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
FT
Deportes Iquique
Union Espanola
FT
Audax Italiano
San Luis
FT
Santa Fe
Once Caldas
FT
Bucaramanga
Atletico Huila
April 15
FT
America de Cali
Deportivo Cali
FT
Leones
Millonarios
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellin
FT
Patriotas
Atletico Junior
FT
LDU de Quito
El Nacional
April 15
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
CSD Macara
FT
Emelec
Independiente del Valle
FT
Libertad
Luqueno
April 15
FT
Olimpia
Independiente CG
FT
Sport Rosario
Universidad San Martin
April 15
FT
Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho FC
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar
FT
Club Atletico Torque
Danubio
FT
Racing
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Rampla Juniors
Atenas
FT
Nacional
Boston River
FT
Zulia
Portuguesa FC
April 15
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Zamora FC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Tigres
Cruz Azul
FT
Pachuca
Santos
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Toluca
FT
CF America
Monterrey
FT
Pumas
Puebla
FT
Veracruz
Leon
FT
DC United
Columbus Crew
FT
New England Rev.
FC Dallas
April 15
FT
Portland Timbers
Minnesota United
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Atlanta United
New York City FC
FT
Charlotte Independence
North Carolina FC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Ottawa Fury
FT
Louisville City FC
Richmond Kickers
April 15
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Saint Louis FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
San Antonio FC
Orange County SC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
FC Cincinnati
FT
Washington Spirit
North Carolina Courage
April 15
FT
Sky Blue FC
Seattle Reign FC
FT
Portland Thorns
Orlando Pride
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
LD Alajuelense
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Limon
C.S. Cartagines
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Alianza FC
CD Chalatenango
FT
CD Sonsonate
CD Audaz
FT
Firpo
CD Aguila
FT
Isidro Metapan
CD FAS
FT
Municipal Limeno
Pasaquina
FT
CD Dragon
Santa Tecla FC
FT
CD Marathon
Honduras Progreso
FT
CD Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Real Sociedad
Platense FC
FT
CD Vida
CD Motagua
FT
Juticalpa
Real Espana
April 15
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Sagan Tosu
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu S-Pulse
April 15
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Tokyo Verdy
FT
FC Gifu
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Ehime FC
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
FT
Tochigi SC
Albirex Niigata
FT
JEF United Chiba
Machida Zelvia
FT
Hougang United FC
Warriors FC
April 15
FT
Changchun Yatai
Henan Jianye
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Beijing Guoan
FT
Daegu FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Pohang Steelers
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Seongnam FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Suwon City
Busan I'Park
April 15
FT
Binh Duong
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
Can Tho
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Hai Phong
QNK Quang Nam
FT
FK Qabala
Sabail
FT
Sumqayit
Keshla
FT
Zira
FK Neftchi
April 15
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo
FT
Samtredia
0 - 0
Dila Gori
FT
PSIS
PSMS
FT
Arema
Persib Bandung
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Adelaide United
April 15
FT
Chemelil Sugar
3 - 1
Wazito FC
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Vihiga United
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 0
Bandari
FT
Posta Rangers
2 - 1
Mathare United
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Thika United
FT
Sofapaka
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar
April 15
FT
Racing de Casablanca
MAT Tetouan
FT
OCK Khouribga
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Ittihad Tanger
FUS Rabat
FT
AmaZulu FC
Orlando Pirates
FT
Baroka FC
Maritzburg United
FT
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Platinum Stars
April 15
FT
CS Sfaxien
Ben Guerdane
FT
Club Africain
CA Bizertin
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
Club Olympique de Medenine
FT
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
Zarzis
FT
Stade Gabesien
Esperance
FT
Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
FT
US Monastir
AS Gabes
FT
Abia Warriors
Katsina United
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Heartland Owerri
FT
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Kwara United
FT
Go Round
Niger Tornadoes
FT
Rivers United FC
Nasarawa United
FT
Sunshine Stars
Wikki Tourist

LiveScore Table