Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

13 may 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Burnley
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Crystal Palace
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
FT
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Manchester United
Watford
FT
Newcastle United
Chelsea
FT
Southampton
Manchester City
FT
Swansea City
Stoke City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
FT
West Ham United
Everton
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Harrogate
Brackley Town
AET
Hampton & Richmond
Braintree Town *
May 13
FT
Bologna
ChievoVerona
FT
Crotone
Lazio
FT
Fiorentina
Cagliari
FT
Hellas Verona
Udinese
FT
Torino
SPAL 2013
FT
Atalanta
AC Milan
FT
Roma
Juventus
FT
Sampdoria
SSC Napoli
FT
Espanyol
Malaga
FT
Levante
Barcelona
May 13
FT
Leonesa
Lugo
FT
Huesca
Alcorcon
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Cordoba
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Gimnastic
FT
Almeria
Granada
FT
AD Union Adarve
Gimnastica Segoviana
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Pontevedra
FT
Celta Vigo B
Guijuelo
FT
Cerceda
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
Navalcarnero
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Toledo
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Valladolid B
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Tudelano
FT
Barakaldo
CD Lealtad
FT
CD Vitoria
Osasuna B
FT
Izarra
Logrones
FT
Mirandes
SD Gernika
FT
Pena Sport
Real Sociedad B
FT
Racing Santander
Real Union
FT
SD Leioa
Burgos CF
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Arenas Getxo
FT
Atletico Baleares
Ebro
FT
Atletico Saguntino
UD Cornella
FT
Badalona
Valencia B
FT
CF Peralada
SD Formentera
FT
Hercules
Llagostera
FT
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Alcoyano
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Villarreal B
FT
Sabadell
Lleida Esportiu
FT
UE Olot
Elche
FT
CD Badajoz
Lorca Deportiva
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
Ecija
FT
Cordoba B
Merida
FT
Extremadura
Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Granada B
Melilla
FT
Las Palmas B
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Marbella FC
Villanovense
FT
Real Murcia
Linense
FT
San Fernando CD
UCAM Murcia
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
FT
Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Duisburg
St. Pauli
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Union Berlin
FT
FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Ingolstadt
Kaiserslautern
FT
Nuernberg
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 0
Luebeck
FT
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT
Hannover 96 II
BSV Rehden
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
VfV Hildesheim
FT
TSV Havelse
Oldenburg
FT
Eutin 08
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Westfalia Rhynern
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
RW Essen
FT
Oberhausen
Wattenscheid
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
KFC Uerdingen
FT
SV Roedinghausen
SC Verl
FT
TuS Erndtebrueck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
FC Koeln II
FT
De Graafschap
Telstar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Dordrecht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Almere City FC
FT
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Gent
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
Club Brugge
FT
Benfica
Moreirense
FT
Feirense
Estoril
FT
Maritimo
Sporting CP
FT
Portimonense
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Rio Ave
Braga
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Tondela
FT
Nacional
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Real SC
Gil Vicente
FT
Celtic
Aberdeen
FT
Hibernian
Rangers
FT
Kilmarnock
Hearts
AET
Dumbarton
Alloa Athletic
AP
Gor Mahia
Hull City *
Canc. Limited coverage
Lengerich
Werder Bremen
FT
Italy U17
Sweden U17
FT
Norway U17
England U17
FT
AaB
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Hobro
SoenderjyskE
FT
OB
AGF
FT
Randers FC
FC Helsingoer
FT
Silkeborg
Lyngby
FT
Avarta
Frem
FT
Kolding IF
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Kjellerup
Hvidovre
FT
Marienlyst
Skovshoved
FT
Ringkoebing
Middelfart G og BK
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Naestved
FT
B 93
Greve
FT
HIK
Odder IGF
FT
VSK Aarhus
Broenshoej
FT
Dalum
IF Lyseng
FT
Hilleroed
Naesby
FT
AB
Aarhus Fremad
May 13
FT
FK Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
FT
Molde
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Ranheim
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Tromsoe
Lillestroem
FT
Stabaek
Rosenborg
May 13
FT
Ull/Kisa
Sogndal
FT
Aasane
Aalesund
FT
Hamarkameratene
Nest Sotra
FT
Kongsvinger
Mjoendalen
FT
Levanger
Viking
FT
Notodden
Tromsdalen
FT
Sandnes
Floroe
FT
Stroemmen
Jerv
May 13
FT
Djurgaarden
Dalkurd FF
FT
IFK Gothenburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Malmoe FF
FT
Oerebro
Hammarby
May 13
FT
Oesters IF
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Halmstads BK
GAIS
FT
PS Kemi
TPS
FT
RoPS
KuPS
FT
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
May 13
FT
JJK
EIF
FT
KPV
AC Kajaani
May 13
FT
Rapid Wien
Salzburg
FT
FC Zuerich
Basel
AAW
Lausanne
0 - 3
Thun
FT
Luzern
Grasshopper
FT
Sion
St. Gallen
FT
Young Boys
Lugano
FT
Aarau
Wil
FT
Chiasso
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Xamax
Wohlen
FT
Kissamikos FC
Apollon Pontou
FT
AE Karaiskakis
OFI Crete
FT
Apollon Larissa
Panegialios
FT
Kallithea
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
Panachaiki
AE Sparti
FT
Trikala
Aiginiakos FC
AAW
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Doxa Dramas
AAW
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
May 13
FT
Bursaspor
Trabzonspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Besiktas
FT
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
FT
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Pafos FC
FT
Nea Salamis
Alki Oroklinis
May 13
FT
Fjoelnir
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Valur
Fylkir
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
US Hostert
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
Union Titus Petange
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
Una Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
FC Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
FT
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Teplice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Jablonec
Karvina
FT
Zizkov
Trinec
FT
FC Vlasim
Znojmo
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Pardubice
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Jablonec U21
Dukla Praha U21
FT
Viktoria Plzen U21
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 U21
FT
Amkar
FK Akhmat
FT
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Rostov
Ural
FT
FC Ufa
Tosno
FT
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Mariupol
Vorskla
FT
Zorya
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres Rivne
FT
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan
FT
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
May 13
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Stal Mielec
FT
Gornik Leczna
Miedz Legnica
May 13
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Garbarnia
Lodzki KS
FT
MKS Kluczbork
GKS Belchatow
FT
ROW Rybnik 1964
Blekitni Stargard
FT
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Elblag
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
May 13
FT
Cibalia
Rijeka
FT
Hajduk Split
Osijek
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Napredak
Cukaricki
FT
Vojvodina
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Radnicki Nis
FT
Vozdovac
Partizan Beograd
FT
Borac Cacak
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Macva Sabac
Javor
FT
Mladost Lucani
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
May 13
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ankaran Hrvatini
FT
Aluminij
Domzale
FT
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
May 13
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
FT
BATE Borisov
FC Torpedo Minsk
May 13
FT
Lietava Jonava
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
FT
FC Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
FC Zaria
FC Sheriff
FT
Speranta
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Zimbru
CS Petrocub
FT
FK Krupa
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Zeljeznicar
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Rabotnicki
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Pelister
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Skopje
FT
Pobeda
FK Sileks
FT
Shkupi
Renova
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Belgrano
Temperley
May 13
FT
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Sarmiento
Brown de Adrogue
AP
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo *
May 13
FT
Cruzeiro
Sport Recife
FT
Atletico PR
Atletico MG
FT
Bahia
Sao Paulo
FT
Chapecoense AF
Flamengo
FT
Corinthians
Palmeiras
FT
Vasco da Gama
Vitoria
FT
Santos FC
Parana Clube
May 13
FT
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Aurora
Guabira
FT
Real Potosi
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Universitario
Royal Pari
FT
Bolivar
Nacional Potosi
FT
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Everton CD
Curico Unido
May 13
FT
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
FT
Deportes Temuco
Union Espanola
FT
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
FT
Patriotas
Atletico Huila
May 13
FT
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional
FT
Atletico Junior
Independiente Medellin
FT
Independiente del Valle
El Nacional
May 13
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Aucas
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona SC
FT
Deportivo Santani
Independiente CG
May 13
FT
Nacional
Luqueno
FT
Guarani
General Diaz
FT
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
FT
Fenix
Rampla Juniors
FT
Cerro
Nacional
FT
Liverpool FC
Danubio
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Racing
FT
Monagas SC
Metropolitanos FC
May 13
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Carabobo FC
Portuguesa FC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Trujillanos FC
FT
Zulia
Aragua FC
FT
Zamora FC
Caracas
FT
Toluca
Tijuana
FT
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
FT
New England Rev.
Toronto FC
May 13
FT
Colorado Rapids
New York Red Bulls
FT
Real Salt Lake
DC United
FT
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Orlando City
Atlanta United
FT
Charleston Battery
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Richmond Kickers
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Charlotte Independence
FC Cincinnati
May 13
FT
Seattle Sounders FC II
Portland Timbers II
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
FT
Orange County SC
Saint Louis FC
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Nashville SC
Louisville City FC
FT
North Carolina Courage
Washington Spirit
May 13
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
FT
Seattle Reign FC
Sky Blue FC
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Santos de Guapiles
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
LD Alajuelense
FT
Alianza FC
CD Aguila
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Audaz
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Club Xelaju
FT
CD Motagua
CD Marathon
May 13
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu
FT
FC Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
May 13
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama FC
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Omiya Ardija
FT
Oita Trinita
FC Gifu
FT
Machida Zelvia
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Brunei DPMM
FT
Warriors FC
Albirex Niigata FC
May 13
FT
Henan Jianye
Beijing Renhe
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Dalian Yifang
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Incheon United
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Busan I'Park
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Muang Thong United
Chainat FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Bangkok Glass
Air Force Central FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Bangkok United
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT
Arema
PSM Makassar
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
FT
Atyrau
FC Astana
FT
Aktobe
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
Emirates Club
Al Hamriyah
FT
Hatta
Al Fujairah
FT
Team Wellington
6 - 0
Lautoka
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Thika United
3 - 1
SoNy Sugar
FT
Tusker FC
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Vihiga United
2 - 1
Wazito FC
May 13
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
KACM
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
OCK Khouribga
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Akwa United
FT
Go Round
Wikki Tourist
FT
MFM FC
Abia Warriors
FT
Plateau United
Nasarawa United
FT
Sunshine Stars
Heartland Owerri
FT
Kano Pillars
Katsina United
FT
Niger Tornadoes
Kwara United
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Rivers United FC

LiveScore Table