Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

10 august 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 10
FT
Manchester United
Leicester City
August 10
FT
FC Ingolstadt
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Paderborn
Jahn Regensburg
FT
FC St. Pauli
Darmstadt
August 10
FT
Karlsruher SC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
FC Pipinsried
0 - 0
Nuernberg II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Bayern Munich II
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfB Eichstatt
FT
FV Illertissen
FC Ingolstadt II
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FC Memmingen
FT
TSV Buchbach
SV Heimstetten
FT
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Luebeck
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT
Bonner SC
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
SV Rodinghausen
SC Verl
August 10
FT
Marseille
Toulouse FC
August 10
FT
AC Ajaccio
Sochaux
FT
Nancy
Lens
FT
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
FC Lorient
FT
Grenoble
Niort
FT
Red Star
Le Havre
FT
Brest
Paris FC
FT
Troyes
AS Beziers
FT
Orleans
AJ Auxerre
FT
Valenciennes FC
Chateauroux
August 10
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
FT
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
Marignane Gignac FC
FT
Le Mans FC
Avranches
Postp. Limited coverage
Pau FC
? - ?
FC Chambly Oise
FT
Rodez
Stade Olympique Choletais
FT
Tours FC
0 - 0
Lentente Ssg
FT
Boulogne
Laval
FT
Quevilly
Lyon la Duchere
August 10
FT
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
FT
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Westerlo
August 10
FT
Benfica
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Ajax
Linfield
FT
Wexford Youths
Thor/KA
FT
FC Minsk
1 - 0
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 6
Somatio Barcelona FA
FT
Glasgow City
FC Martve
FT
Anderlecht
Gornik Leczna
FT
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
Mitrovica
FT
Atasehir Belediyesi
MTK Hungaria FC
FT
Kiryat Gat
FC Basel 1893
FT
ZFK Spartak Subotica
Breznica
FT
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
Birkirkara FC
FT
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
FT
Elpides Karditsas
USC Landhaus
FT
BIIK Kazygurt
Rigas FS
FT
KF Vllaznia
Paernu JK
FT
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
SS Anenii Noi
FT
Honka
NSA Sofia
FT
FK Gintra Universitetas
EBS/Skala
FT
Avaldsnes
ZFK Dragon
FT
Sporting CP
WFC Osijek
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Hertha Berlin
August 10
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Vejle Boldklub
August 10
FT
Sandefjord
Tromsoe
August 10
FT
Dalkurd FF
Malmoe FF
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
August 10
FT
Landskrona BoIS
Degerfors
August 10
FT
FC Liefering
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Amstetten
SV Lafnitz
FT
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
FT
Chiasso
Schaffhausen
August 10
FT
Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
August 10
FT
Karabukspor
Adana Demirspor
August 10
AET
Bray Wanderers
Finn Harps
FT
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Dundalk
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Inchicore Athletic
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Shelbourne
Athlone Town
FT
UCD
Pike Rovers
FT
Wexford FC
Bohemian FC
August 10
FT
Aberystwyth
Llandudno FC
FT
Bala Town FC
Carmarthen
FT
Cardiff Met University
Newtown
FT
Linfield
Institute
FT
Newry City AFC
Dungannon Swifts
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
FT
FC Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
MFK Vitkovice
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Mas Taborsko
August 10
FT
Ural
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT
Leningradets
2 - 1
FC Pskov-747
FT
FC Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FT
Veles
2 - 1
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FT
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3 - 2
FC Murom
FT
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
2 - 2
FK Kolomna
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
2 - 1
Znamya Truda
FT
Fc Khimki-M
2 - 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
FC Strogino Moscow
0 - 1
FC Salyut Belgorod
FT
FC Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
4 - 1
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 2
FC Sokol Saratov
August 10
FT
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FC Lviv
August 10
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
ASPN Miedz Legnica
FT
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock SA
August 10
FT
KS Rakow Czestochowa
OKS Odra Opole
August 10
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun
August 10
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
August 10
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vozdovac
August 10
FT
Vidi FC
Debrecen
August 10
FT
FC Botosani
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Etar
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Vereya
August 10
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
FC Kuressaare
FT
Racing Club
River Plate
August 10
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Atlético Nacional
FT
Cerro Porteno
Palmeiras
FT
Vasco da Gama
LDU de Quito
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys
August 10
FT
Goias
CS Alagoano
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Londrina EC
FT
General Diaz
Luqueno
FT
Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani
AP
Portmore United *
Santos de Guapiles
August 10
FT
Arnett Gardens FC
CD Arabe Unido
FT
Real Espana
Tauro FC
FT
LA Galaxy II
Fresno FC
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Louisville City FC
August 10
FT
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
August 10
FT
Beijing Guoan
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
August 10
FT
Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi
August 10
FT
Perseru Serui
Bali United Pusam
FT
Mitra Kukar
Persib Bandung
FT
Persela Lamongan
PSM Makassar
August 10
FT
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Canc. Limited coverage
Mashin Sazi Tabriz Fc
Sepidrood Rasht SC
FT
Padideh Khorasan FC
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
Esteghlal
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
FT
Sepahan
0 - 0
Peykan
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan FC
August 10
FT
CS Constantine
NA Hussein Dey
August 10
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Petrojet
August 10
FT
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Gor Mahia
FT
Cameroon U17
2 - 0
Equatorial Guinea U17
FT
Congo U17
4 - 0
Central Africa U17

LiveScore Table