Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

11 august 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

August 11, 2018
FT
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
FT
Fulham
Crystal Palace
FT
Huddersfield Town
Chelsea
FT
Watford
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton
August 11, 2018
FT
Aston Villa
Wigan Athletic
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol City
FT
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
FT
Norwich City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
Reading
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
FT
Rotherham United
Ipswich Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
FT
Stoke City
Brentford
FT
Swansea City
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
Leeds United
August 11, 2018
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Coventry City
FT
Blackpool
Portsmouth
FT
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
FT
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Gillingham
Burton Albion
FT
Luton Town
Sunderland
FT
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
FT
Rochdale
Peterborough United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
FT
Bradford City
Barnsley
August 11, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Notts County
FT
Carlisle United
Northampton Town
FT
Colchester United
Port Vale
FT
Crawley Town
Stevenage
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Oldham Athletic
FT
Lincoln City
Swindon Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Bury
FT
Morecambe
Exeter City
FT
Newport County
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Mansfield Town
August 11, 2018
FT
Wrexham
Boreham Wood
FT
Barnet
Eastleigh
FT
Bromley
Harrogate Town
FT
Chesterfield
Braintree Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Maidstone United
FT
Gateshead
Dover Athletic
FT
Hartlepool United
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
AFC Fylde
FT
Leyton Orient
Barrow
FT
Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town
FT
Sutton United
Salford City
August 11, 2018
FT
Blyth Spartans
Chester FC
FT
Brackley Town
Darlington
FT
Curzon
Hereford
FT
FC United of Manchester
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
Telford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Ashton United
FT
Leamington
Bradford PA
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Chorley
FT
Southport
Stockport County
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Altrincham
FT
York City
Alfreton Town
August 11, 2018
FT
Billericay
Wealdstone
FT
Chippenham Town
Welling United
FT
Dartford
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Concord Rangers
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Truro City
FT
Gloucester City
Slough Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Bath City
FT
Hungerford Town
Chelmsford
FT
Torquay United
East Thurrock United
FT
Weston Super Mare
St.Albans
FT
Woking
Oxford City
August 11, 2018
AET
Udinese
Benevento *
FT
Genoa
Lecce
August 11, 2018
FT
MSV Duisburg
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SG Dynamo Dresden
August 11, 2018
FT
FSV Zwickau
Fortuna Köln
FT
Hallescher FC
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SV Meppen
VfR Aalen
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
August 11, 2018
FT
Augsburg II
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
VfR Garching
Burghausen
August 11, 2018
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
FT
Oldenburg
St.Pauli II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
August 11, 2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VSG Altglienicke
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
Budissa Bautzen
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Germania Halberstadt
August 11, 2018
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
VfB Stuttgart II
August 11, 2018
FT
FC Koeln II
TV Herkenrath
FT
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV 19 Straelen
FT
Wuppertal
1 - 2
SV Lippstadt 08
August 11, 2018
FT
Nantes
Monaco
FT
Saint-Etienne
Guingamp
FT
Angers
Nimes
FT
Montpellier
Dijon
FT
Lille
Rennes
FT
Nice
Reims
August 11, 2018
FT
Clermont Foot
Metz
August 11, 2018
FT
Concarneau
Dunkerque
August 11, 2018
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
Heracles
FT
Willem II
VVV-Venlo
FT
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
August 11, 2018
FT
Standard Liege
Cercle Brugge
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Eupen
FT
St.Truiden
Lokeren
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Antwerp
FT
Roeselare
KV Mechelen
FT
Lommel
Tubize
August 11, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Aves
FT
Tondela
Belenenses
FT
FC Porto
Chaves
August 11, 2018
FT
Estoril
FC Porto B
FT
Farense
Famalicao
FT
Benfica B
Leixoes
FT
Oliveirense
Academica
August 11, 2018
FT
Hearts
Celtic
FT
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
Kilmarnock
FT
Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
August 11, 2018
FT
Alloa Athletic
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Ross County
FT
Inverness CT
Ayr United
FT
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
FT
Queen of South
Dundee United
August 11, 2018
FT
Airdrieonians
Montrose
FT
Arbroath
Stranraer
FT
Brechin City
East Fife
FT
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir
August 11, 2018
FT
Albion Rovers
Peterhead
FT
Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic
FT
Elgin City
Edinburgh City
FT
Stirling Albion
Clyde
FT
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
August 11, 2018
FT
Hobro
OB
August 11, 2018
FT
Tarup-Paarup IF
Skive
FT
Dalum IF
Ringkobing IF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Aarhus Fremad *
FT
Odder IGF
Kjellerup IF
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Brabrand
FT
Kolding IF
Vejgaard Bk
August 11, 2018
FT
Skovshoved IF
B 93 Kopenhagen
FT
Vanloese IF
Hillerod Fodbold
FT
Middelfart BK
HIK Hellerup
FT
Broenshoej BK
BK Avarta
August 11, 2018
FT
Salzburg
Austria Wien
FT
Altach
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Hartberg
Mattersburg
August 11, 2018
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Ried
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
BW Linz
FT
Wattens
SK Austria Klagenfurt
August 11, 2018
FT
Lugano
Grasshoppers
FT
Xamax
Thun
August 11, 2018
FT
Wil
Aarau
FT
Winterthur
SC Kriens
FT
Lausanne
1 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
August 11, 2018
FT
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
FT
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
August 11, 2018
FT
Boluspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Adanaspor
Elazigspor
FT
Altay Izmir
Umraniyespor
August 11, 2018
FT
Ards
Glentoran
FT
Cliftonville
Coleraine
FT
Crusaders
Ballymena United
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon
August 11, 2018
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Hostert
August 11, 2018
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
FT
Jablonec
Karvina
FT
Opava
Slovan Liberec
FT
Viktoria Plzen
FC Fastav Zlin
August 11, 2018
FT
Trinec
Pardubice
FT
MFK Chrudim
Znojmo
August 11, 2018
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Ruzomberok
FT
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
FK Senica
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
SKF Sered
Zlate Moravce
August 11, 2018
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FK Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
August 11, 2018
FT
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
1 - 0
FK Kaluga
FT
Fc Ufa-2
0 - 1
FC Lada Tolyati
FT
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 1
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2 - 1
Nosta Novotroitsk
FT
FC Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
FK Syzran-2003
August 11, 2018
FT
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
FK Angusht Nazran
FT
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 4
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
Krasnodar-3
1 - 1
Urozhay Krasnodar
FT
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
0 - 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Druzhba Maikop
2 - 1
SKA Rostov
August 11, 2018
Postp.
Mariupol
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
11:00
Poltava
? - ?
Desna
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
August 11, 2018
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia
FT
MZKS Arka Gdynia
Gornik Zabrze
August 11, 2018
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stal Mielec
FT
ŁKS Łódź
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Chrobry Glogow
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 0
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
GKS Tychy
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Warta Poznan
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Katowice
August 11, 2018
FT
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
Resovia
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FT
GKS Belchatow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Gornik Leczna
Ruch Chorzow
August 11, 2018
FT
HNK Gorica
Inter Zapresic
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
August 11, 2018
FT
Proleter
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Vojvodina
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Cukaricki
August 11, 2018
FT
NK Krsko
NK Celje
August 11, 2018
FT
Kisvarda FC
Ferencvaros
FT
MTK Budapest
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Haladas
Puskas FC Academy
August 11, 2018
FT
Concordia Chiajna
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
Beroe
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT
Dunav Ruse
Levski Sofia
August 11, 2018
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
FK Smolevichy STI
AET
FK Vitebsk *
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Sarajevo
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sloboda Tuzla
August 11, 2018
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
August 11, 2018
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta
FT
FK Iskra
OFK Titograd
FT
FK Lovcen
Sutjeska
FT
Petrovac
Grbalj Radanovici
August 11, 2018
FT
Tigre
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Union
Aldosivi
FT
Patronato de Parana
Colon
FT
Belgrano
San Martin San Juan
August 11, 2018
FT
Tolima
CD Jaguares
FT
Itagui Leones FC
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Chico FC
FT
Patriotas
America de Cali
FT
Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Nacional
Deportivo Santani
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Carabobo FC
Zamora FC
FT
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
August 11, 2018
FT
Puebla FC
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Necaxa
FT
CF Lobos Buap
Atlas FC
FT
CD Aguila
CD Municipal Limeno
FT
Deportivo Siquinala
CD Petapa
FT
CD Marathon
CD Olimpia
August 11, 2018
FT
FK Sumgayit
FK Neftchi
August 11, 2018
FT
Sriwijaya FC
Madura United
FT
Arema
Pusamania Borneo
FT
PS TIRA
Persipura Jayapura
August 11, 2018
AAW
CR Belouizdad
0 - 3
AS Ain Mlila
FT
Olympique de Medea
MO Bejaia
FT
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JS Saoura
FT
ES Setif
USM Bel Abbes
FT
MC Oran
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
August 11, 2018
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Free State Stars
AET
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport United *
FT
Rwanda U17
3 - 1
Sudan U17
FT
Tanzania U17
2 - 1
Burundi U17

LiveScore Table