Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

12 september 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

September 12, 2018
FT
Horsham
Corinthian
AET
Cray Valley Paper Mills *
Merstham
FT
Hadley
0 - 1
Leverstock Green
AET
Lewes *
Farnborough
FT
Long Melford
Haverhill Rovers
FT
Parkgate FC
2 - 2
Leek Town
September 12, 2018
FT
Coventry City
Arsenal U21
September 12, 2018
AET
Ebro *
Real Murcia
AET
Ontinyent *
Real Jaen
FT
Alcorcon
Extremadura
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Compostela
FT
Osasuna
Reus
FT
UCAM Murcia
Racing Santander
FT
CD Calahorra
Castellon
AET
Leonesa *
Fuenlabrada
AET
Sant Andreu
SD Gernika
AET
Lorca FC
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Melilla
Tudelano
FT
Villanovense
Badalona
AET
Cartagena
Logrones *
FT
Real Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Cordoba
Gimnastic
FT
Tenerife
Cadiz
September 12, 2018
FT
FC Bayern München II
SpVgg Bayreuth
September 12, 2018
FT
St.Pauli II
SSV Jeddeloh II
September 12, 2018
FT
Berliner AK 07
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
BFC Dynamo
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitzer FC
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
Hertha Berlin II
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT
BIIK Kazygurt
Barcelona
FT
VDV Ryazan
FC Rosengaard
FT
Somatio Barcelona FA
Glasgow City
FT
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
Chelsea Ladies
FT
ZFK Spartak Subotica
Bayern Munich
FT
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
Linkoepings FC
FT
Avaldsnes
Olympique Lyonnais
FT
Honka
FC Zuerich Frauen
FT
Thor/KA
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Ajax
Sparta Prague
FT
Fiorentina
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Juventus
Broendby
September 12, 2018
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Thisted
AET
HIK
Nykoebing FC
AET
Viborg
Fredericia *
September 12, 2018
FT
Antimachos
3 - 1
Aiolikos Mitilini
September 12, 2018
AET
Artvin Hopaspor
24erzincanspor *
11:30
Batman Belediyespor
? - ?
Yuksekova Belediyespor
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Yuksekova Belediyespor
FT
Diyarbekirspor AS
2 - 0
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Yomraspor
11:30
Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Sarikamis Genclerbirligi Spor
FT
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Cizrespor
AET
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor *
0 - 0
Sarikamis Genclerbirligi Spor
AET
Erbaaspor *
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
Adiyaman 1954 SK
FT
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Sk
Gebzespor
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
Yeni Aksarayspor
AET
Kemerspor 2003 *
Muglaspor
AET
Kilis Bld Spor *
Osmaniyespor
FT
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
Serik Belediyespor
Kale Belediyespor
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Bucaspor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Gaziosmanpasa
FT
Esenler Erokspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
FT
Halide Edip Adivarspor
0 - 1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As
FT
Korfez Sk
Duzcespor
AET
Maltepespor *
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
Karacabey Belediye Spor A.S.
FT
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Alibeykoy
Canc.
Sinopspor
Orduspor
AET
Sinopspor
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu *
AET
Kocaelispor *
0 - 0
Golcukspor
AET
Tire 1922 Spor *
1 - 1
Turgutluspor
September 12, 2018
AET
Harland and Wolff Welders FC *
Portstewart FC
September 12, 2018
FT
Liptovska Stiavnica
Trencin
September 12, 2018
FT
NK Bravo
Maribor
FT
NS Mura
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
FT
Koper
2 - 0
Nk Nafta Lendava
FT
NK Ivancna Gorica
Domzale
September 12, 2018
FT
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
AFC Uta Arad
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
CSM Slatina
Fc Arges Pitesti
AET
Csm Bucovina Radauti *
0 - 0
As Stiinta Miroslava
FT
Csm Lugoj
Acs Energeticianul
FT
Pandurii
CS Mioveni
FT
Unirea Slobozia
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
AET
FC Ripensia Timisoara
ASU Politehnica Timisoara *
September 12, 2018
FT
Hapoel Afula FC
4 - 0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
0 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Hapoel Iksal FC
1 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
FT
Hapoel Marmorek FC
0 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Ironi Akko
September 12, 2018
FT
River Plate
Club Atletico Platense
September 11, 2018
FT
Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos
September 12, 2018
FT
Universitario de Deportes
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Universidad San Martin
Academia Cantolao
FT
Union Comercio
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Rosario
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Caracas
Trujillanos FC
September 12, 2018
FT
Penn FC
Indy Eleven
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Postp.
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
LD Alajuelense
FT
Guadalupe FC
Limon
September 12, 2018
FT
CD Marathon
Honduras Progreso
FT
Real de Minas
CD Motagua
September 12, 2018
FT
Nepal
Maldives
FT
India
3 - 1
Pakistan
September 12, 2018
FT
PSMS
PSIS
FT
Bhayangkara FC
Perseru Serui
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Persija Jakarta
September 12, 2018
FT
Persepolis
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
September 12, 2018
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Shahin Bandar Anzali
September 12, 2018
FT
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Petrojet
FT
El Hodood
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Smouha SC
FT
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Gounah
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
Ghana U17
2 - 1
Ivory Coast U17
FT
Nigeria U17
2 - 1
Niger U17

LiveScore Table