Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

14 september 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

September 14
FT
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
September 14
FT
Venezia
Benevento
September 14
FT
SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
September 14
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Valencia CF Mestalla
September 14
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
September 14
FT
Union Berlin
Duisburg
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
September 14
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
September 14
FT
FC Pipinsried
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
FC Ingolstadt II
Augsburg II
FT
Burghausen
FC Memmingen
September 14
FT
Hannover 96 II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSG Hoffenheim II
September 14
FT
SC Verl
RW Essen
September 14
FT
Nice
Rennes
FT
Paris Saint Germain
AS Saint Etienne
September 14
FT
AC Ajaccio
Paris FC
FT
Nancy
Le Havre
FT
Clermont Foot
AJ Auxerre
FT
Grenoble
Valenciennes FC
FT
Red Star
FC Lorient
FT
Brest
Gazelec Ajaccio
FT
Troyes
Niort
FT
Orleans
Chateauroux
September 14
FT
Cholet
Laval
FT
Dunkerque
Rodez
FT
Entente Ssg
Jeanne d' Arc
FT
FC Chambly Oise
Boulogne
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Concarneau
FT
Pau FC
Villefranche Sur Saone
FT
Avranches
Quevilly
FT
US Marignane
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
September 14
FT
Jong AZ
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Almere City FC
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Dordrecht
FC Twente
FT
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
FT
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Jong PSV
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Cambuur
Telstar
September 14
FT
Club Brugge
Lokeren
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
FT
Porto *
GD Chaves
September 14
FT
St. Mirren
Celtic
FT
Boavista
Academico Viseu
September 14
FT
Esbjerg FB
OB
FT
Kolding IF
Tarup-Paarup IF
September 14
FT
Halmstads BK
Varbergs BoIS FC
September 14
FT
PS Kemi
RoPS
September 14
FT
AC Oulu
FC KTP
September 14
FT
FC Liefering
Amstetten
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Ried
FT
SV Horn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SV Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Wattens
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Austria Wien (A)
FC Juniors OO
September 14
AET
FC Bavois
1 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona *
September 14
FT
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
September 14
FT
Giresunspor
Afjet Afyonspor
September 14
FT
Bohemian FC
Cork City
FT
Waterford FC
Bray Wanderers
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Limerick
September 14
FT
Cabinteely
Shelbourne
FT
Drogheda United
Longford Town
FT
Galway United FC
Wexford FC
FT
UCD
Finn Harps
September 14
FT
Connah's Quay
Newtown
FT
Llanelli AFC
TNS
September 14
FT
Bohemians Prague 1905
Zlin
September 14
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Dinamo Moscow
September 14
FT
FK Dolgoprudny
4 - 2
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FT
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
0 - 0
FK Kolomna
FT
FC Murom
0 - 0
Leningradets
FT
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 1
FC Kazanka Moscow
September 14
FT
Desna
FC Arsenal Kiev
September 14
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia
September 14
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
ŁKS Łódź
FT
Wigry Suwalki
KS Warta Poznan
FT
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Katowice
FT
OKS Odra Opole
Termalica Nieciecza
September 14
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Istra 1961
September 14
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina
September 14
FT
Concordia Chiajna
Sepsi OSK
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
OFC Botev Vratsa
FT
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FC Vereya
September 14
FT
FC Luch Minsk
FC Torpedo Minsk
September 14
FT
Tammeka
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Celik Zenica
September 14
FT
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
September 14
FT
Club Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Estudiantes BA
September 13
FT
Chapecoense AF
Atletico PR
September 14
FT
Guarani
Juventude
FT
Coritiba
Londrina EC
FT
Figueirense
Sao Bento
September 14
FT
Atlético Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
FT
Independiente FBC
Luqueno
FT
Libertad
General Diaz
FT
CA Zacatepec
Atlas
September 13
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Toronto FC II
September 14
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
September 14
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Dalian Yifang
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Beijing Guoan
FT
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG FC
September 14
FT
Binh Duong
Than Quang Ninh
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Ha Noi TT
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Da Nang
September 14
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Sumgayit
? - ?
Qarabag FK
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Sumgayit
September 14
FT
Samtredia
Dila Gori
September 14
FT
Malavan
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Caspian Babol
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Padideh Malekshahi
Mes Kerman
FT
Siraf Kangan
Khoneh Be Khoneh
FT
Sepahan
Shahrdari Mahshahr
AET
Paykan
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr *
AET
Sanat Naft Abadan *
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
September 14
FT
Al Nasr Riyadh
AL Faisaly (Ksa)
FT
Al Faiha
AL Shabab (Ksa)
FT
Ohud Medina
Al Ahli Jeddah
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
AL Wahda
FT
Ittihad Kalba
Emirates Club
FT
Bani Yas
Al-Wasl
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Nasr SC
FT
Horoya AC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
FT
ES Setif
Wydad Casablanca
September 14
FT
Ain M'lila
0 - 0
CS Constantine

LiveScore Table