Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

14 october 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Poland
Italy
FT
Russia
Turkey
FT
Israel
Albania
FT
Romania
Serbia
FT
Lithuania
Montenegro
FT
Azerbaijan
Malta
FT
Faroe Islands
Kosovo
FT
El Salvador
Barbados
FT
Saint Martin
St. Kitts and Nevis
FT
Bonaire
Jamaica
FT
Montserrat
1 - 0
Belize
FT
Nicaragua
Anguilla
October 14
FT
Pistoiese
Pisa
FT
Arzachena
Juventus U23
FT
Carrarese
Novara
FT
Cuneo
Olbia
Postp. Limited coverage
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Virtus Entella
FT
Alessandria
Robur Siena
FT
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
FT
Albissola
Piacenza
October 14
FT
Renate
Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Giana Erminio
FT
Imolese Calcio
Gubbio
FT
Ravenna
Sambenedettese
FT
Fermana
0 - 0
Sudtirol
FT
Virtus Verona
Ternana
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Vicenza
FT
AlbinoLeffe
FeralpiSalo
FT
Monza
Triestina
October 14
Postp. Limited coverage
Viterbese
? - ?
Monopoli
October 14
FT
Tenerife
Lugo
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo
FT
Granada
Mallorca
October 14
FT
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Celta Vigo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 1
Salamanca CF
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Guijuelo
FT
Las Palmas B
Fuenlabrada
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Ponferradina
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Burgos CF
FT
Real Oviedo B
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
FT
CD Izarra
Sporting Gijon B
FT
CD Mirandes
Real Union de Irun
FT
Arenas Club de Getxo
Cd Calahorra
FT
CD Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
Olot
FT
CD Ebro
CE Sabadell
FT
CD Teruel
0 - 0
SD Ejea
FT
Espanyol Barcelona B
Cf Peralada
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
0 - 0
Hercules CF
FT
CF Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
CD Castellon
FT
UD Cornella
CD Alcoyano
FT
Granada CF B
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno
FT
CD San Fernando
UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT
FC Cartagena
0 - 2
Melilla UD
FT
Jumilla CF
1 - 0
UD Almeria B
FT
Real Balompedica Linense
CF Villanovense
FT
UCAM Murcia
Atletico Malagueno
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Recreativo de Huelva
FT
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Real Murcia CF
FT
CF Talavera de La Reina
CD Badajoz
FT
CD Don Benito
Sevilla Atletico
October 14
FT
St.Pauli II
Wolfsburg II
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
VfL Oldenburg
FT
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Oldenburg
TSV Havelse
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Cambuur
FT
FC Twente
MVV Maastricht
Postp. Limited coverage
Union St.-Gilloise
? - ?
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Postp. Limited coverage
Tubize
? - ?
KV Mechelen
October 14
FT
Estoril
Varzim
FT
Kenya
Ethiopia
FT
Guinea-Bissau
Zambia
October 14
FT
Thailand
1 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago
FT
Scotland
Portugal
FT
Rizespor
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Panama
Canada
October 14
FT
FC Helsingoer
Nykoebing FC
FT
HB Koege
Silkeborg
FT
Hvidovre IF
Thisted
FT
BK Avarta
Slagelse BI
October 14
FT
FC Tyumen
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Volgar Astrakhan
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
FK Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Football Academy of Ponedelnik
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
FT
Krasnodar-3
3 - 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 2
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
FT
FC Spartak Nalchik
5 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
FT
Urozhay Krasnodar
2 - 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
October 14
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
PKS Olimpia Elblag
FT
Almirante Brown
Comunicaciones
FT
Ca Defensores Unidos
1 - 0
CA Colegiales
FT
Cd Uai Urquiza
1 - 0
Flandria
FT
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
FT
Club Cipolletti
0 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
CA Alvarado
Sansinena BB
FT
CASD Camioneros
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Union de Sunchales
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Racing de Cordoba
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Desamparados
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Huracan Las Heras
October 14
FT
Bahia
Parana Clube
FT
Chapecoense AF
Vitoria
FT
Internacional
Sao Paulo
FT
Palmeiras
Gremio
FT
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
FT
Atletico MG
America MG
FT
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
October 14
FT
Londrina EC
Sao Bento
FT
San Jose
Destroyers
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Chico FC
October 14
FT
Santa Fe
Atletico Junior
FT
Leones FC
La Equidad
FT
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Envigado
FT
Universidad Catolica
LDU de Quito
October 14
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
CD Tecnico Universitario
FT
Barcelona SC
Emelec
FT
General Diaz
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Union Comercio
FT
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
FT
Liverpool FC
Defensor Sporting
FT
Cerro
River Plate
FT
Danubio
Club Atletico Torque
AAW
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Racing
FT
Boston River
Nacional
FT
Dep. La Guaira
Caracas
October 13
FT
New England Rev.
Orlando City
October 13
FT
Atlanta United II
Richmond Kickers
FT
Penn FC
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
FT
Charlotte Independence
North Carolina FC
FT
Louisville City FC
Indy Eleven
October 14
FT
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Seattle Sounders FC II
FT
Nashville SC
FC Cincinnati
FT
Saint Louis FC
0 - 0
OKC Energy FC
FT
San Antonio FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Orange County SC
FT
Fresno FC
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Portland Timbers II
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Swope Park Rangers
LA Galaxy II
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Limon
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Grecia
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Sonsonate FC
AD Chalatenango
FT
CD FAS
CD Pasaquina
FT
Cd Audaz
CD Luis Angel Firpo
FT
Municipal Limeno
CD Aguila
FT
Jocoro Fc
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
Sanarate
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Coban Imperial
FT
Guastatoya
CSD Municipal
FT
Juticalpa
Real de Minas
FT
CD Marathon
Real Espana
FT
CD Vida
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
FT
Platense FC
Honduras Progreso
October 14
FT
Dunbeholden Fc
0 - 1
Harbour View FC
FT
Montego Bay United
1 - 1
Humble Lions FC
20:30 Limited coverage
Portmore United
? - ?
Reno FC
FT
Reno FC
0 - 2
Portmore United
FT
Tivoli Gardens
0 - 1
Mount Pleasant Fc
FT
Uwi FC
3 - 0
Arnett Gardens FC
October 14
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Roasso Kumamoto
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
JEF United Chiba
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Machida Zelvia
Oita Trinita
October 14
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Kashima Antlers
AET
Shonan Bellmare *
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Busan I'Park
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Ansan Greeners
October 14
FT
PSM Makassar
Arema
FT
Madura United
Persija Jakarta
October 14
FT
Auckland City FC
Team Wellington
FT
Romania U19
2 - 1
Sweden U19

LiveScore Table