Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

11 november 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

November 11, 2018
FT
Liverpool
Fulham
FT
Chelsea
Everton
FT
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Manchester City
Manchester United
November 11, 2018
FT
Alfreton Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Guiseley
Cambridge United
FT
Hitchin Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Salford City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Wrexham
FT
Barnet
Bristol Rovers
FT
Chorley
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Port Vale
Sunderland
November 11, 2018
FT
Truro City
Dulwich Hamlet
November 11, 2018
FT
Atalanta
Inter
FT
Chievo
Bologna
FT
Roma
Sampdoria
FT
Empoli
Udinese
FT
Sassuolo
Lazio
FT
Milan
Juventus
November 11, 2018
FT
Cittadella
Venezia
FT
Brescia
Verona
FT
Palermo
Pescara
November 11, 2018
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
0 - 0
Pistoiese
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
Olbia
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
FT
Lucchese
Pisa
FT
Novara
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Robur Siena
Pro Vercelli
FT
Alessandria
Carrarese
AAW
Piacenza
0 - 0
As Pro Piacenza 1919
November 11, 2018
FT
Renate
Imolese Calcio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Vicenza
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT
Rimini
Fermana FC
FT
Teramo
AlbinoLeffe
FT
FeralpiSalo
Virtus Verona
FT
AS Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Sudtirol
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Monza
FT
Ternana
Gubbio
November 11, 2018
FT
Catania
Catanzaro
November 11, 2018
FT
Deportivo Alaves
SD Huesca
FT
Barcelona
Real Betis
FT
Sevilla
RCD Espanyol
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal
FT
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid
November 11, 2018
FT
Granada
Numancia
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Almeria
FT
Mallorca
Cordoba
FT
Sporting Gijon
Malaga
FT
Tenerife
Albacete
November 11, 2018
FT
Real Valladolid B
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Salamanca CF Uds
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 - 0
Ponferradina
FT
Las Palmas B
Guijuelo
FT
Navalcarnero
Celta Vigo B
FT
Rapido de Bouzas
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Coruxo F.C.
AD Union Adarve
FT
Leonesa
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Pontevedra
RC Deportivo Fabril
November 11, 2018
FT
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
CD Vitoria
FT
Barakaldo CF
Cd Calahorra
FT
Racing Santander
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
UD Logrones
2 - 0
SD Gernika Club
FT
CD Mirandes
SD Amorebieta
November 11, 2018
FT
CD Ebro
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
1 - 1
CE Sabadell
FT
CD Teruel
Barcelona B
FT
CF Badalona
0 - 0
SD Ejea
FT
Club Lleida Esportiu
CD Alcoyano
FT
Hercules CF
CD Castellon
FT
UE Cornella
Ub Conquense
November 11, 2018
FT
Granada CF B
UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT
UD Almeria B
Sevilla FC Atletico
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 1
UD Melilla
FT
CD Don Benito
0 - 0
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FT
Real Balompedica Linense
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
2 - 1
CF Villanovense
FT
Marbella FC
Recreativo De Huelva
FT
CF Talavera de La Reina
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
FT
FC Cartagena
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
November 11, 2018
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Schalke 04
November 11, 2018
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
November 11, 2018
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Fortuna Köln
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Preußen Münster
November 11, 2018
FT
Nuernberg II
0 - 0
FC Bayern München II
November 11, 2018
FT
Hamburger SV II
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV SW Rehden
FT
Holstein Kiel II
VfL Oldenburg
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
St.Pauli II
FT
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96 II
FT
Oldenburg
Luebeck
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
November 11, 2018
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Berliner AK 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Budissa Bautzen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
November 11, 2018
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
November 11, 2018
FT
Bordeaux
Caen
FT
Rennes
Nantes
FT
Marseille
Dijon
FT
Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
FT
ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Excelsior
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
Heracles
Feyenoord
November 11, 2018
FT
Anderlecht
Gent
FT
Kortrijk
Standard Liege
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
November 11, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Santa Clara
FT
Tondela
Benfica
FT
Sporting CP
Chaves
November 11, 2018
FT
Estoril
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Arouca
Leixoes
FT
Famalicao
Sporting Covilha
FT
FC Porto B
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Braga B
Academica
November 11, 2018
FT
Livingston
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Motherwell
November 11, 2018
FT
Hobro
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Randers FC
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
AaB
FC Koebenhavn
FT
FC Midtjylland
Vejle Boldklub
FT
OB
Esbjerg FB
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Roskilde
HB Koege
FT
Lyngby
Fredericia
FT
Naestved
Hvidovre IF
FT
Nykoebing FC
Silkeborg
FT
Thisted
Fremad Amager
November 11, 2018
FT
Ringkobing IF
Dalum IF
November 11, 2018
FT
AB
HIK Hellerup
November 11, 2018
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
FT
Mattersburg
Hartberg
FT
Austria Wien
Salzburg
November 11, 2018
FT
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
November 11, 2018
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Young Boys
FT
FC Zuerich
Sion
FT
Xamax
Grasshoppers
November 11, 2018
FT
SC Kriens
Lausanne
FT
Aarau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
FC Vaduz
Wil
November 11, 2018
FT
AEK Athens
Atromitos
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panetolikos
FT
Lamia
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
November 11, 2018
FT
Platanias
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas FC
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Iraklis
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Irodotos
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
Aoc-Kissamikos
November 11, 2018
FT
Bursaspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Akhisar Bld Spor
FT
Besiktas
Sivasspor
November 11, 2018
FT
Elazigspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Altinordu Fk
FT
Altay Izmir
Adana Demirspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Istanbulspor AS
November 11, 2018
FT
Cardiff Met University
Aberystwyth
November 11, 2018
FT
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Alki Oroklinis
AEK Larnaca
November 11, 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Victoria Rosport
November 11, 2018
FT
Opava
Banik Ostrava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Pribram
FT
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slavia Prague
FC Fastav Zlin
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Vlasim
Zizkov
FT
FK Varnsdorf
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
November 11, 2018
FT
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zlate Moravce
SKF Sered
November 11, 2018
Canc.
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Ufa
FC Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 11, 2018
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
November 11, 2018
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
5 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
November 11, 2018
FT
FK Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 1
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
FT
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Af-Ponedelnika
FT
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
0 - 1
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FT
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
November 11, 2018
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Mariupol
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk
November 11, 2018
FT
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
FT
Miedz Legnica
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
November 11, 2018
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Rakow Czestochowa
November 11, 2018
FT
Gornik Leczna
Gryf Wejherowo
November 11, 2018
FT
NK Istra 1961
Rijeka
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
November 11, 2018
FT
Domzale
NK Celje
FT
Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
NK Krsko
Aluminij
November 11, 2018
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Vidi FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC FCSB
FT
Pofc Botev Vratsa
Dunav Ruse
FT
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Beroe
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
FT
NK Gosk Gabela
FK Krupa
FT
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Tuzla City
17:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
November 11, 2018
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
November 10, 2018
FT
Colon
Estudiantes
November 11, 2018
FT
Independiente
Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia LP
Racing Club
FT
Banfield
Lanus
November 11, 2018
FT
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Temperley
November 11, 2018
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Deportivo Roca
Villa Mitre
November 11, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Atletico Parana
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
November 11, 2018
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Desamparados
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Sportivo Estudiantes
November 11, 2018
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Boca Unidos
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
San Martin de Formosa
November 11, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Palmeiras
FT
Ceara
Internacional
FT
Gremio
Vasco da Gama
FT
Vitoria
Bahia
FT
Fluminense
Sport Recife
November 10, 2018
FT
Guarani
Paysandu
November 10, 2018
FT
Audax Italiano La Florida
Palestino
November 10, 2018
FT
CD Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
FT
La Equidad
America de Cali
November 11, 2018
FT
Independiente Medellin
Envigado
FT
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Itagui Leones FC
Atlético Nacional
FT
Millonarios
Santa Fe
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Libertad
Sol de America
November 11, 2018
FT
Cerro Porteno
General Diaz
FT
Guarani
3 de Febrero
November 10, 2018
FT
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
November 11, 2018
FT
Sport Boys
Sport Rosario
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho FC
FT
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
FT
FBC Melgar
Academia Cantolao
Peru - Cup
November 11, 2018
FT
Credicoop San Cristobal
Pirata FC
FT
Alianza Universidad
Atletico Torino
FT
Santos
Deportivo Venus
FT
Las Palmas
Deportivo Ascension
FT
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo La Guaira
November 11, 2018
FT
Guyana U20
El Salvador U20
November 10, 2018
FT
Cruz Azul
CF Lobos Buap
November 11, 2018
FT
Club Leon
CD Guadalajara
FT
Tigres UANL
Puebla FC
FT
Necaxa
CF Monterrey
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Pumas
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Limon
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Guadalupe FC
LD Alajuelense
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Grecia
FT
AD Isidro Metapan
AD Chalatenango
FT
Jocoro Fc
1 - 1
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
CD Pasaquina
FT
Cd Audaz
0 - 0
Sonsonate FC
FT
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
CD Municipal Limeno
November 11, 2018
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Guastatoya
FT
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Siquinala
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
CSD Municipal
FT
Cd Chiantla
Antigua Guatemala
November 11, 2018
FT
CD Motagua
Real de Minas
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Marathon
FT
Platense FC
0 - 0
Juticalpa
FT
Real Espana
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Vida
CD Olimpia
November 11, 2018
FT
Portmore United
1 - 0
Montego Bay United
FT
Reno FC
0 - 0
Harbour View FC
FT
Uwi FC
1 - 0
Dunbeholden Fc
FT
Cavalier FC
0 - 0
Humble Lions FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
FC Goa
November 11, 2018
FT
Real Kashmir
Neroca FC
FT
Gokulam Kerala Fc
Shillong Lajong FC
November 11, 2018
FT
FK Gabala
Qarabag FK
FT
FK Sumgayit
Keshla FK
November 11, 2018
FT
Arema
Perseru Serui
November 11, 2018
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
November 11, 2018
14:50
AL Hilal Riyadh
? - ?
AL Wehda FC
FT
AL Wehda FC
AL Hilal Riyadh
FT
AL Ettifaq FC
AL Nassr FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
FT
Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners FC
November 11, 2018
FT
Hawkes Bay United
0 - 2
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
FT
Team Wellington
Southern United
FT
Waitakere United
3 - 0
Tasman United
FT
Wellington Phoenix Academy
Canterbury United
FT
Eastern Suburbs AFC
0 - 1
Auckland City FC
November 11, 2018
FT
El Hodood
Ismaily SC
FT
Petrojet
0 - 0
ENPPI
16:00
Smouha SC
? - ?
Al Masry
FT
Wadi Degla FC
Al Masry
Postp.
Al Ahly
? - ?
El Geish
November 11, 2018
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Wydad Casablanca
FT
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Raja Casablanca
KACM
FT
OCK Khouribga
RSB Berkane
November 11, 2018
FT
Amazulu FC
Polokwane City
FT
Cape Town City FC
Black Leopards
November 11, 2018
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Etoile Metlaoui

LiveScore Table