Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

8 december 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

December 8, 2018
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
FT
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
FT
Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Cardiff City
Southampton
FT
Manchester United
Fulham
FT
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
FT
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
December 8, 2018
FT
Birmingham City
Bristol City
FT
Brentford
Swansea City
FT
Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Millwall
Hull City
FT
Norwich City
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
FT
Stoke City
Ipswich Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
Derby County
FT
Reading
Sheffield United
December 8, 2018
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
Aband.
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
FT
Blackpool
Charlton Athletic
FT
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Luton Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Peterborough United
Oxford United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
FT
Portsmouth
Southend United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
FT
Walsall
Coventry City
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley
December 8, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Notts County
FT
Bury
Exeter City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Colchester United
Macclesfield Town
FT
Crawley Town
Northampton Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Oldham Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Carlisle United
FT
Morecambe
Port Vale
FT
Stevenage
Lincoln City
FT
Swindon Town
Newport County
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Cambridge United
FT
Yeovil Town
Forest Green Rovers
December 8, 2018
FT
Boreham Wood
Leyton Orient
FT
Barrow
Maidstone United
FT
Chesterfield
Salford City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
FC Halifax Town
FT
Dover Athletic
AFC Fylde
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Barnet
FT
Gateshead
Bromley
FT
Harrogate Town
Aldershot Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Braintree Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United
FT
Sutton United
Solihull Moors
FT
Wrexham
Eastleigh
December 8, 2018
FT
Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Altrincham
Telford
FT
Blyth Spartans
Ashton United
FT
Boston United
York City
FT
Bradford PA
Southport
FT
Darlington
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
FC United of Manchester
Curzon
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Brackley Town
FT
Leamington
Chorley
FT
Stockport County
Chester FC
December 8, 2018
FT
Bath City
Concord Rangers
FT
Dartford
Slough Town
FT
East Thurrock United
Chelmsford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Billericay
FT
Gloucester City
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Truro City
FT
St.Albans
0 - 0
Wealdstone
FT
Torquay United
Welling United
FT
Weston Super Mare
Woking
December 8, 2018
FT
Napoli
Frosinone
FT
Cagliari
Roma
FT
Lazio
Sampdoria
December 8, 2018
FT
Padova
Palermo
FT
Spezia
Cosenza
FT
Lecce
Perugia
FT
Venezia
Ascoli
December 8, 2018
FT
Renate
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Vicenza
Teramo
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Rimini
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FeralpiSalo
FT
Triestina
Gubbio
FT
Imolese Calcio
Virtus Verona
FT
Monza
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Ternana
Fermana FC
December 8, 2018
FT
Rieti
Paganese
FT
Trapani
SS Juve Stabia
December 8, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Valencia
Sevilla
FT
Villarreal
Celta Vigo
FT
RCD Espanyol
Barcelona
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Numancia
FT
Gimnastic
Granada
FT
Albacete
Osasuna
FT
Mallorca
Malaga
FT
Real Oviedo
Almeria
December 8, 2018
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastian de los Reyes
December 8, 2018
FT
Arenas Club de Getxo
Real Oviedo B
FT
Cd Calahorra
Real Union Irun
FT
SCD Durango
SD Amorebieta
December 8, 2018
FT
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 0
Ontinyent CF
December 8, 2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
FT
FC Bayern München
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Freiburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
FT
Hertha BSC
Eintracht Frankfurt
December 8, 2018
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
MSV Duisburg
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Erzgebirge Aue
December 8, 2018
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hallescher FC
FT
Karlsruher SC
Preußen Münster
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Hansa Rostock
FT
Fortuna Köln
TSV 1860 München
FT
VfL Osnabrück
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
December 8, 2018
FT
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Luebeck
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Postp.
TSV Havelse
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
FT
Werder Bremen II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
St.Pauli II
December 8, 2018
FT
Chemnitzer FC
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha Berlin II
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
December 8, 2018
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
Freiburg II
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
December 8, 2018
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT
SV 19 Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Postp.
SV Lippstadt 08
? - ?
Wuppertal
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Oberhausen
FT
TV Herkenrath
FC Koeln II
December 8, 2018
Postp.
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Montpellier
Postp.
Angers
? - ?
Bordeaux
FT
Guingamp
Amiens
FT
Rennes
Dijon
Postp.
Toulouse
? - ?
Lyon
Postp.
Nimes
? - ?
Nantes
December 8, 2018
FT
Versailles
Lens
FT
Cote Bleue
Lyon la Duchere
AET
Boulogne
Croix *
AET
Raon L Etape *
St Maur Lusitanos
AET
Stade Beaucairois 30
GFC Ajaccio
AET
Chamalieres
Villefranche Beaujolais *
FT
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie
Le Havre
FT
Bobigny
Clermont Foot
FT
Entente SSG
Sedan
FT
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
Sochaux
FT
Saint Louis Neuweg
Nancy
FT
Schiltigheim
ASC Biesheim
AET
Viry Chatillon
Angouleme
FT
Avion
0 - 1
Red Star
FT
Besancon FC
1 - 2
Tours
FT
Canet Roussillon
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
Chateauroux
Pau
FT
Grand-Quevilly FC
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
AET
Hyeres
Grenoble *
FT
Le Poire Sur Vie
Les Herbiers
FT
Paray Le Monial
Orleans
FT
St Pontivyen
1 - 0
Avranches
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Troyes
FT
Vertou
Bergerac Perigord
FT
Vitre
US Montagnarde
FT
Concarneau
St. Malo
FT
Olympique Ales
Marignane Gignac
FT
Aiglon
Sainte Genevieve
December 8, 2018
FT
Willem II
SC Heerenveen
FT
PEC Zwolle
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
December 8, 2018
FT
Genk
Kortrijk
FT
Oostende
Lokeren
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Zulte-Waregem
FT
St.Truiden
Standard Liege
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Tubize
FT
Westerlo
1 - 3
KV Mechelen
December 8, 2018
FT
Belenenses
Chaves
FT
Tondela
SC Braga
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
December 8, 2018
FT
Estoril
Sporting Covilha
FT
Academico Viseu
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Famalicao
Leixoes
FT
FC Porto B
Academica
December 8, 2018
FT
Aberdeen
St.Johnstone
FT
Celtic
Kilmarnock
FT
Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
FT
Hearts
Motherwell
FT
Livingston
St. Mirren
December 8, 2018
FT
Falkirk
Alloa Athletic
FT
Greenock Morton
Dundee United
FT
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Ross County
Queen of South
December 8, 2018
FT
Brechin City
Stenhousemuir
FT
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
FT
East Fife
Stranraer
FT
Forfar Athletic
Arbroath
FT
Montrose
Raith Rovers
December 8, 2018
FT
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
FT
Berwick Rangers
Peterhead
FT
Cowdenbeath
Clyde
FT
Elgin City
Albion Rovers
FT
Queen's Park
Stirling Albion
December 8, 2018
FT
Hobro
SonderjyskE
December 8, 2018
FT
Admira Moedling
Salzburg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Altach
December 8, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Thun
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Xamax
December 8, 2018
FT
Lausanne
Servette
FT
Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Chiasso
December 8, 2018
FT
Asteras Tripolis
PAS Giannina
FT
AEK Athens
Lamia
December 8, 2018
FT
Ergotelis
AOK Kerkyra
December 8, 2018
FT
Sivasspor
Goztepe
FT
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
Rizespor
December 8, 2018
FT
Karabukspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Afjet Afyonspor
FT
Altinordu Fk
Adanaspor
December 8, 2018
FT
Cliftonville
Glenavon
FT
Coleraine
Ards
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Newry City AFC
FT
Institute
Glentoran
FT
Linfield
Crusaders
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United
December 8, 2018
FT
Pafos FC
AEK Larnaca
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Apollon Limassol
December 8, 2018
FT
Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
FT
Karvina
Jablonec
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Slovacko
FT
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
December 8, 2018
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
FT
Zlate Moravce
Nitra
FT
FK Senica
Ruzomberok
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
SKF Sered
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
December 8, 2018
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FK Rostov
FT
CSKA Moscow
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Spartak Moscow
December 8, 2018
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
12:00
Poltava
? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Arsenal Kyiv
FT
Chornomorets Odesa
Vorskla Poltava
December 8, 2018
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock
FT
Wisla Krakow
Jagiellonia Bialystok
December 8, 2018
FT
Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
December 8, 2018
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac
December 8, 2018
FT
Gorica
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Domzale
NK Krsko
December 8, 2018
FT
Debrecen
Budapest Honved
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Kisvarda FC
FT
Ferencvaros
Mezokovesd SE
FT
MTK Budapest
Haladas
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Paksi FC
FT
Ujpest FC
Vidi FC
December 8, 2018
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Pofc Botev Vratsa
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
Etar
December 8, 2018
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
FK Lovcen
FT
OFK Titograd
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Sutjeska
Mornar
FT
Zeta
0 - 0
Petrovac
December 8, 2018
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
December 8, 2018
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Newells Old Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
FT
Union
Banfield
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Colon
FT
Lanus
Talleres
December 7, 2018
FT
Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
December 8, 2018
FT
Villa Dalmine
Olimpo
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Los Andes
FT
Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown
December 8, 2018
FT
All Boys
San Telmo
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Guarani
Luqueno
FT
Independiente CG
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Sol de America
General Diaz
FT
3 de Febrero
Olimpia
FT
Guastatoya
Coban Imperial
December 8, 2018
FT
Northeast United FC
ATK
December 8, 2018
FT
East Bengal Club
Gokulam Kerala Fc
December 8, 2018
FT
Daegu FC
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
December 8, 2018
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
PSIS
FT
Bhayangkara FC
Bali United Pusam
FT
Madura United
Persela Lamongan
FT
Persib Bandung
Barito Putera
December 8, 2018
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
AL Nassr FC
FT
AL Fateh SC
AL Hazem FC
FT
AL Raed FC
AL Ahli Saudi FC
December 8, 2018
FT
Sydney FC
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Adelaide United
FT
Perth Glory
Melbourne City FC
December 8, 2018
FT
Bandari
Gor Mahia
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 0
KCB
FT
Mathare United
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
Western Stima
December 8, 2018
FT
KACM
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
OCK Khouribga
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Bizertin
US Monastir
FT
Club Sportif Sfaxien
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
Stade Tunisien
FT
Ben Guerdane
Club S Hammam-Lif

LiveScore Table