Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

9 december 2018 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

December 9
FT
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
December 9
FT
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
FT
Empoli
Bologna
FT
Parma
Chievo
FT
Udinese
Atalanta
FT
Genoa
SPAL
FT
Milan
Torino
December 9
FT
Livorno
Foggia
FT
Cremonese
Cittadella
FT
Benevento
Verona
December 9
FT
Carrarese
Pistoiese
FT
Juventus U23
Pisa
FT
Novara
Lucchese
Aband.
Olbia
? - ?
Robur Siena
FT
Piacenza
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Alessandria
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Albissola
Virtus Entella
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
As Pro Piacenza 1919
December 9
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Sudtirol
December 9
FT
Cavese
Potenza
FT
AS Bisceglie
Catania
FT
Casertana FC
Monopoli
FT
Matera
Rende
FT
Vibonese
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Reggina
December 9
FT
Eibar
Levante
FT
SD Huesca
Real Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
FT
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
December 9
FT
Alcorcon
Reus
FT
Cadiz
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Elche
Sporting Gijon
FT
Lugo
Las Palmas
FT
Real Zaragoza
Cordoba
December 9
FT
Real Valladolid B
1 - 0
CF Burgos
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Celta Vigo B
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
Ponferradina
FT
Las Palmas B
2 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
Salamanca CF Uds
FT
Leonesa
1 - 0
Guijuelo
FT
Pontevedra
AD Union Adarve
FT
Real Sociedad B
CD Vitoria
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Barakaldo CF
1 - 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega
FT
CD Izarra
SD Gernika Club
FT
CD Mirandes
UD Logrones
FT
Racing De Santader
2 - 0
SD Leioa
FT
UP Langreo
CD Tudelano
FT
CD Alcoyano
0 - 0
SD Ejea
FT
CD Ebro
0 - 0
UE Olot
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla *
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
CD Teruel
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT
CF Badalona
Barcelona B
FT
Club Lleida Esportiu
Ub Conquense
FT
CD Castellon
0 - 1
CE Sabadell
FT
Hercules CF
1 - 0
Cf Peralada
FT
UE Cornella
2 - 0
CF Villarreal B
FT
Sevilla FC Atletico
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
UD Almeria B
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FT
Atletico Malagueno
CD Badajoz
FT
CD Don Benito
0 - 1
Marbella FC
FT
CF Jumilla
0 - 0
UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT
Granada CF B
CF Talavera de La Reina
FT
UD Melilla
0 - 0
CF Villanovense
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Real Balompedica Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo De Huelva
FT
FC Cartagena
2 - 0
San Fernando CD
December 9
FT
Mainz 05
Hannover 96
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
VfB Stuttgart
December 9
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
SV Sandhausen
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
Holstein Kiel
December 9
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
VfR Aalen
Energie Cottbus
December 9
FT
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wolfsburg II
Postp.
Oldenburg
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Berliner AK 07
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Postp.
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
December 9
FT
Strasbourg
Caen
FT
Lille
Reims
Postp.
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Marseille
December 9
FT
ASP Neslois
Gravelines
FT
Annecy le Vieux
Andrezieux
FT
CMS Oissel
Metz
FT
ES Cheminots Longueau
Lannion
FT
La Chapelle Saint Luc
Aurillac Arpajon
FT
Noisy Le Grand
Lege Cap Ferret
AET
Prix-les-Mezieres
Saint-Quentin *
FT
Strasbourg Olympique
Epinal
FT
Vannes
Brest
AET
Creteil
FC de Limonest *
FT
Challans
Niort
FT
Sete
Rodez
AET
Thaon
Valenciennes
December 9
FT
FC Utrecht
Heracles
FT
FC Emmen
Feyenoord
FT
VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
FT
NAC Breda
Vitesse
December 9
FT
Cercle Brugge
Royal Antwerp FC
FT
RSC Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Gent
Eupen
FT
Lommel
Union St.-Gilloise
December 9
FT
Nacional
Boavista
FT
Moreirense
Santa Clara
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Rio Ave
FT
Sporting CP
Aves
December 9
FT
Penafiel
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Arouca
Varzim
FT
Braga B
Mafra
FT
Oliveirense
Pacos de Ferreira
December 9
FT
Dundee FC
Rangers
December 9
Canc.
Yemen
? - ?
Tajikistan
December 9
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Randers FC
FT
AaB
AC Horsens
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Esbjerg FB
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Broendby If
FT
Aalesund
Stabaek
December 9
FT
Mattersburg
FK Austria Wien
FT
Hartberg
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Rapid Wien
SK Sturm Graz
December 9
FT
FC Basel 1893
FC Zuerich
FT
Lugano
Sion
FT
Grasshoppers
Luzern
FT
Winterthur
Wil
December 9
FT
Xanthi FC
Olympiacos
FT
OFI Crete
Panathinaikos
FT
Atromitos
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AE Larissa
December 9
FT
Volos Nps
Platanias
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Iraklis
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Apollon Pontou
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
0 - 0
Sparti
FT
Trikala 1963
Irodotos
December 9
FT
Erzurum BB
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Bursaspor
Antalyaspor
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Fenerbahce
December 9
FT
Hatayspor
Boluspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Elazigspor
FT
Denizlispor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Eskisehirspor
Altay Izmir
December 9
FT
Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopia
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis
December 9
FT
AC Sparta Prague
Teplice
December 9
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
Ural
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Ufa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rubin Kazan
December 9
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Desna
FT
Oleksandriya
FC Lviv
December 9
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Miedz Legnica
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
December 9
Postp.
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Odra Opole
December 9
FT
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
December 9
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
Vozdovac
FT
FK Macva Sabac
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Radnicki Nis
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Zemun
Mladost Lucani
FT
Proleter
Cukaricki
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Partizan
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
Vojvodina
December 9
FT
NS Mura
NK Triglav Kranj
FT
Aluminij
NK Celje
December 9
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Concordia Chiajna
FT
FK Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
FT
FC Vereya
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Slavia Sofia
FT
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
December 9
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Hadera
AET
River Plate
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
Talleres
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Colon
December 9
FT
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi
Postp.
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Gimnasia LP
Huracan
FT
Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown
December 9
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
Instituto
Quilmes Atletico Club
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
FT
Real Potosi
Royal Pari
FT
San Jose
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Destroyers
Bolivar
FT
Guabira
Aurora
FT
Atletico Junior
Independiente Medellin
FT
3 de Febrero
Olimpia
FT
Cruz Azul
Monterrey
FT
Atlanta United Fc
Portland Timbers
AET
LD Alajuelense
Club Sport Herediano *
FT
Alianza FC
CD FAS
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Aguila
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
December 9
FT
Montego Bay United
0 - 0
Tivoli Gardens
FT
Mount Pleasant Fc
2 - 0
Uwi FC
FT
Portmore United FC
1 - 1
Harbour View FC
FT
Cavalier FC
0 - 0
Reno FC
December 9
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
December 9
FT
Bengaluru FC
Mumbai City FC
December 9
FT
Churchill Brothers SC
Aizawl
FT
FC Seoul
Busan I'Park
December 9
FT
Sabah
Keshla FK
FT
Zira FK
Qarabag FK
FT
Sabayil
FK Gabala
FT
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
FK Sumgayit
December 9
FT
Arema
Sriwijaya FC
FT
PSM Makassar
PSMS
FT
Persija Jakarta
Mitra Kukar
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Perseru Serui
FT
Pusamania Borneo
PS TIRA
December 9
FT
Sepahan
Persepolis
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Brisbane Roar FC
December 9
FT
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne City FC
FT
Sydney FC
5 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC
December 9
FT
Hawkes Bay United
Southern United
FT
Canterbury United
Waitakere United
FT
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
Wellington Phoenix
FT
Eastern Suburbs AFC
0 - 0
Tasman United
December 9
FT
Al Ahly
El Geish
December 9
FT
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
FT
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FAR Rabat
December 9
FT
AS Gabes
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Us Tataouine
2 - 1
Stade Gabesien

LiveScore Table