Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

30 june 2020 Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester United
FT
Millwall
Swansea City
FT
Barnsley
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Cardiff City
Charlton Athletic
FT
Reading
Brentford
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Fulham
FT
Leeds United
Luton Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
Stoke City
FT
Mallorca
Celta Vigo
FT
Leganes
Sevilla
FT
Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
FT
Tenerife
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Elche
Cadiz
June 30
FT
Torino
Lazio
FT
Genoa
Juventus
FT
Novara
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
AAW
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pro Patria
AAW
Robur Siena
0 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Padova
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
AAW
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Modena
AAW
Piacenza
0 - 0
Triestina
FT
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Catanzaro
0 - 0
Teramo
FT
Pergolettese
Pianese
FT
Giana Erminio
Olbia
FT
Imolese Calcio
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Ravenna
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Rende
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie
FT
SC Verl
Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Famalicao
Portimonense
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Rio Ave
SC Braga
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FT
NK Tabor Sezana
Triestina
June 30
FT
HB Koege
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Kolding IF
Skive
FT
Naestved
Viborg FF
FT
IF Sylvia
IF Karlstad
Canc.
Honka
SJK
Canc.
FC Inter
HIFK
Canc.
FC Lahti
RoPS
Canc.
KuPS
Ilves
FT
Admira Moedling
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Altach
Austria Wien
FT
Mattersburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
Servette
Young Boys
FT
Schaffhausen
FC Vaduz
FT
Winterthur
Aarau
FT
Lausanne
0 - 0
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FT
Grasshoppers
Wil
June 30
FT
Keciorengucu
Menemen Belediye Spor
FT
Adanaspor
Altinordu Fk
FT
Giresunspor
Bursaspor
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Spartak Moscow
June 30
FT
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Volyn
Obolon-Brovar
June 30
FT
Odra Opole
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Warta Poznan
Chrobry Glogow
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Stal Mielec
June 30
FT
NK Lokomotiva
NK Varazdin
FT
Slaven
NK Istra 1961
FT
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt
June 30
FT
FK Jelgava
Riga FC
Canc.
Ventspils
? - ?
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Canc.
Valmiera FK
? - ?
RFS
FT
FK Liepaja
RFS
June 30
FT
FC Vytis Vilnius
1 - 0
FC Dziugas
FT
FK Silas
Fk Vilnius Bfa
FT
FK Utenis Utena
Sveikata
FT
Sspc Radviliskis
Lietava Jonava
FT
Dfk Dainava Alytus
Fk Atmosphere
June 30
FT
TJK Legion
0 - 0
Talinna Kalev
FT
Flora Tallinn
Narva Trans
June 30
AET
CS Petrocub *
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Houston Dash
Utah Royals
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
LD Alajuelense
June 30
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
FT
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Binh Duong
FT
Nam Dinh
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Ha Noi FC
0 - 1
Saigon FC
June 30
FT
Binh Dinh
2 - 1
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
June 30
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Navad Urmia
FT
Mes Kerman
0 - 0
Mes Rafsanjan
FT
Qashqai
1 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Rayka Babol
1 - 1
Niroye Zamini
FT
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
0 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Aluminium Arak
Shahrdari Tabriz
FT
Damash
0 - 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
FT
Malavan
2 - 0
Baadraan Tehran
Postp.
Shabab Rafah
? - ?
Gaza EL Riyadi