Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Primera Division
March 22
FT
Lanus
River Plate
March 25
00:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
19:00
Banfield
? - ?
Union
19:00
Rosario Central
? - ?
Tigre
21:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Quilmes
21:15
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Sarmiento
23:00
Racing Club
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
23:30
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Estudiantes
March 26
19:00
Colon
? - ?
Lanus
19:30
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Boca Juniors
Postp. Limited coverage
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Independiente
21:30
River Plate
? - ?
Belgrano
21:30
Temperley
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
23:40
Aldosivi
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
March 27
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Huracan
March 28
00:15
Talleres
? - ?
Olimpo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
March 24
19:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Douglas Haig
22:05
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
March 25
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
18:30
Flandria
? - ?
Atletico Parana
19:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
21:05
Instituto
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
March 26
20:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
All Boys
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
21:30
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
22:30
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
March 21
FT
Acassuso
Colegiales
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Excursionistas
FT
Comunicaciones
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Villa San Carlos
FT
Tristan Suarez
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Almirante Brown
Barracas Central
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
March 22
FT
Atlanta
Deportivo Moron
FT
San Telmo
CA Fenix
March 25
16:05
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Comunicaciones
16:45
Barracas Central
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
19:00
Excursionistas
? - ?
Atlanta
March 26
15:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Acassuso
19:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
19:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
March 27
19:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Almirante Brown
19:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
March 28
00:05
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
San Telmo
Argentina - Primera C
March 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Dock Sud
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
19:00 Limited coverage
Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
Canuelas
19:00 Limited coverage
Berazategui
? - ?
El Porvenir
19:00 Limited coverage
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
19:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
19:00 Limited coverage
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
19:00 Limited coverage
Laferrere
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
March 26
16:00 Limited coverage
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
CA San Miguel
19:00 Limited coverage
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Club Lujan
March 27
19:00 Limited coverage
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
Argentina - Primera D
March 21
FT
Central Espanol
1 - 0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
General Lamadrid
0 - 0
Liniers CSD
FT
Leandro Niceforo
1 - 0
Deportivo Muniz
March 22
FT
Claypole
Puerto Nuevo
FT
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Atlas
March 24
19:00 Limited coverage
Puerto Nuevo
? - ?
General Lamadrid
March 25
19:00 Limited coverage
Atlas
? - ?
Central Espanol
19:00 Limited coverage
Central Ballester
? - ?
Leandro Niceforo
19:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Ituzaingo
19:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
CA Lugano
19:00 Limited coverage
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
Claypole
19:00 Limited coverage
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Liniers CSD
19:00 Limited coverage
Yupanqui
? - ?
Argentino Rosario
March 23
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Union Aconquija
March 26
20:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Sportivo Patria
20:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
21:00
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
March 26
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
21:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Villa Mitre
22:00
Agropecuario
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
March 28
00:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
March 22
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Maipu
March 23
FT
General Belgrano
Club Rivadavia
FT
Deportivo Roca
0 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
March 26
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Club Rivadavia
20:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
General Belgrano
20:00
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
March 22
FT
Gutierrez SC
Desamparados
March 23
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
Concepcion FC
Juventud Unida Universitario
March 26
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Gutierrez SC
23:00
Concepcion FC
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
March 27
20:00
Desamparados
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
March 22
FT
Sol de America Formosa
Guarani Antonio Franco
March 23
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
CD Libertad
March 26
20:00
CD Libertad
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
20:00
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22:00
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Sol de America Formosa
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Cipolletti
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Rivadavia
Agropecuario
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
December 18, 2016
FT
General Belgrano
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone C
December 17, 2016
FT
Gutierrez SC
Desamparados
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Federal A:: zone D
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Union Aconquija
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: zone E
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Concepcion FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A:: zone F
December 17, 2016
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Federal A:: zone G
December 16, 2016
FT
CD Libertad
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Copa Argentina
December 16, 2016
FT
River Plate
Rosario Central
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
River Plate

LiveScore Table