Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Argentina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - Primera C - Results
May 20
FT
Ituzaingo
Lamadrid
May 19
FT
Berazategui
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Leandro N. Alem
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Canuelas
Villa San Carlos
FT
El Porvenir
1 - 1
Club Lujan
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 2
CA Ferrocarril Midland
May 18
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
Dock Sud
FT
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Laferrere
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Armenio
May 13
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Excursionistas
FT
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Berazategui
FT
Laferrere
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Lamadrid
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
San Martin Burzaco
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
El Porvenir
May 12
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Canuelas
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Ituzaingo
FT
Villa San Carlos
1 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
May 7
FT
El Porvenir
Deportivo Merlo
May 5
FT
Canuelas
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Laferrere
May 4
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Dock Sud
FT
Berazategui
Lamadrid
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Villa San Carlos
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Club Lujan
FT
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
May 3
FT
Ituzaingo
Sportivo Barracas
April 29
FT
Laferrere
Canuelas
April 28
FT
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
El Porvenir
April 27
FT
Dock Sud
Excursionistas
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Ituzaingo
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
3 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas
April 26
FT
Club Lujan
Berazategui
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
April 21
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Club Lujan
FT
Canuelas
Deportivo Armenio
April 20
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Lamadrid
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino de Quilmes
April 19
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Laferrere
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Dock Sud
April 18
FT
Ituzaingo
El Porvenir
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
April 15
FT
Lamadrid
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Victoriano Arenas
April 14
FT
Deportivo Armenio
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Canuelas
April 13
FT
Dock Sud
1 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Villa San Carlos
Ituzaingo
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Berazategui
FT
Laferrere
San Martin Burzaco
April 12
FT
Club Lujan
Excursionistas
FT
El Porvenir
2 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
April 9
FT
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
April 8
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Ituzaingo
FT
Laferrere
Villa San Carlos
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Excursionistas
Sportivo Barracas
April 7
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Club Lujan
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Canuelas
Dock Sud
April 6
FT
Berazategui
1 - 1
El Porvenir
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Lamadrid
April 4
FT
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Laferrere
FT
Dock Sud
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
April 3
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
FT
El Porvenir
1 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Lamadrid
Canuelas
April 2
FT
Club Lujan
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Excursionistas
FT
Ituzaingo
0 - 0
Berazategui
March 31
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Villa San Carlos
March 30
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Lamadrid
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Excursionistas
El Porvenir
FT
Laferrere
Argentino de Quilmes
March 29
FT
Canuelas
Club Lujan
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Dock Sud
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Ituzaingo
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Barracas
March 27
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
March 26
FT
Lamadrid
San Martin Burzaco
March 25
FT
El Porvenir
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 2
Canuelas
March 24
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Sportivo Italiano
March 23
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Ituzaingo
Excursionistas
FT
Villa San Carlos
Berazategui
March 22
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
March 21
FT
Dock Sud
Laferrere
March 18
FT
Sportivo Italiano
El Porvenir
March 17
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Dock Sud
March 16
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Berazategui
FT
Laferrere
Lamadrid
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
FT
Canuelas
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Excursionistas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
March 15
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Ituzaingo
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 4
Club Lujan
March 12
FT
El Porvenir
Canuelas
March 11
FT
Ituzaingo
Sportivo Italiano
March 10
FT
Berazategui
Excursionistas
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Lamadrid
2 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Sportivo Barracas
1 - 1
San Martin Burzaco
March 9
FT
Deportivo Merlo
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Dock Sud
Argentino de Quilmes
March 8
FT
Club Lujan
Laferrere
FT
Villa San Carlos
3 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
March 5
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
March 4
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 1
Berazategui
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
March 3
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Lamadrid
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Club Lujan
FT
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Laferrere
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
March 2
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
El Porvenir
FT
Canuelas
Ituzaingo
March 1
FT
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
February 26
FT
Club Lujan
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Leandro N. Alem
February 25
FT
Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Villa San Carlos
Excursionistas
February 24
FT
El Porvenir
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Lamadrid
Dock Sud
February 23
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Canuelas
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Laferrere
FT
Ituzaingo
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
February 21
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Dock Sud
1 - 1
Club Lujan
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Victoriano Arenas
February 20
FT
Lamadrid
Villa San Carlos
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Canuelas
Berazategui
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Laferrere
2 - 0
El Porvenir
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
Excursionistas
FT
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
Ituzaingo
February 17
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Dock Sud
February 16
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Club Lujan
Lamadrid
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Excursionistas
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
February 15
FT
Berazategui
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Laferrere
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Canuelas
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
February 12
FT
Dock Sud
Deportivo Merlo
February 11
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Victoriano Arenas
February 10
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
3 - 0
El Porvenir
FT
Canuelas
Excursionistas
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Ituzaingo
FT
San Martin Burzaco
Berazategui
February 9
FT
Laferrere
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Lamadrid
Sportivo Barracas
February 8
FT
Club Lujan
Villa San Carlos
FT
Sportivo Italiano
3 - 1
Leandro N. Alem
February 5
FT
El Porvenir
0 - 1
Dock Sud
February 4
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Club Lujan
FT
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 3
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Excursionistas
CA Ferrocarril Midland
February 3
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Lamadrid
FT
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Canuelas
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
February 1
FT
Berazategui
Laferrere
January 28
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 1
Excursionistas
January 27
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Canuelas
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
January 26
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 0
Berazategui
FT
Dock Sud
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
FT
Laferrere
1 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Lamadrid
El Porvenir
January 25
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Villa San Carlos
December 11, 2018
FT
Dock Sud
Central Cordoba de Rosario
December 10, 2018
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Berazategui
FT
Club Lujan
1 - 0
El Porvenir
FT
Laferrere
1 - 0
Excursionistas
December 9, 2018
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Victoriano Arenas
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Lamadrid
Ituzaingo
FT
Villa San Carlos
Canuelas
December 7, 2018
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo
December 4, 2018
FT
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
December 3, 2018
FT
Berazategui
Dock Sud
FT
Canuelas
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Laferrere
December 1, 2018
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Lamadrid
FT
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
November 30, 2018
FT
Ituzaingo
Club Lujan
November 29, 2018
FT
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 0
Berazategui
November 28, 2018
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Canuelas
November 27, 2018
FT
Lamadrid
1 - 1
Excursionistas
November 25, 2018
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
El Porvenir
November 24, 2018
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
November 23, 2018
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Excursionistas
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 0
Canuelas
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Ituzaingo
November 22, 2018
FT
Dock Sud
0 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Lamadrid
Berazategui
November 20, 2018
FT
El Porvenir
Villa San Carlos
November 19, 2018
FT
Canuelas
1 - 1
Laferrere
November 18, 2018
FT
Ituzaingo
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Lamadrid
November 17, 2018
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
Club Lujan
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Excursionistas
Dock Sud
FT
Leandro N. Alem
1 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio
November 12, 2018
FT
El Porvenir
Ituzaingo
FT
Laferrere
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Central Cordoba de Rosario
November 9, 2018
FT
Club Lujan
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Dock Sud
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Villa San Carlos
San Martin Burzaco
November 8, 2018
FT
Excursionistas
2 - 0
Ituzaingo
November 6, 2018
FT
Berazategui
Deportivo Merlo
November 5, 2018
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
El Porvenir
November 4, 2018
FT
San Martin Burzaco
Laferrere
FT
Victoriano Arenas
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Excursionistas
Club Lujan
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud
November 3, 2018
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Canuelas
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Ituzaingo
1 - 1
Villa San Carlos
November 2, 2018
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
Lamadrid
October 30, 2018
FT
Ituzaingo
Central Cordoba de Rosario
October 29, 2018
FT
Dock Sud
1 - 0
Canuelas
FT
El Porvenir
0 - 0
Berazategui
FT
Villa San Carlos
Laferrere
October 28, 2018
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Deportivo Armenio
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Lamadrid
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 1
Excursionistas
October 25, 2018
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Sportivo Barracas
FT
San Martin Burzaco
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Dock Sud
FT
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 0
Club Lujan
October 24, 2018
FT
Berazategui
Ituzaingo
FT
Laferrere
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir
FT
Excursionistas
3 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
October 23, 2018
FT
Canuelas
0 - 0
Lamadrid
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
October 22, 2018
FT
Dock Sud
San Martin Burzaco
October 21, 2018
FT
El Porvenir
Excursionistas
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano
October 20, 2018
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Laferrere
October 19, 2018
FT
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Canuelas
FT
Ituzaingo
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Lamadrid
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Berazategui
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
October 17, 2018
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Dock Sud
October 16, 2018
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
October 14, 2018
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Club Lujan
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Berazategui
Villa San Carlos
FT
Canuelas
2 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
October 13, 2018
FT
Laferrere
0 - 0
Dock Sud
FT
Leandro N. Alem
El Porvenir
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Lamadrid
October 9, 2018
FT
Club Lujan
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Canuelas
October 8, 2018
FT
Ituzaingo
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Villa San Carlos
Argentino de Quilmes
October 7, 2018
FT
Sportivo Barracas
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
October 6, 2018
FT
Dock Sud
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Excursionistas
October 5, 2018
FT
El Porvenir
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
October 4, 2018
FT
Lamadrid
0 - 2
Laferrere
October 3, 2018
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Club Lujan
October 2, 2018
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Central Cordoba de Rosario
October 1, 2018
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Villa San Carlos
September 30, 2018
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Canuelas
El Porvenir
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Lamadrid
FT
Excursionistas
Berazategui
FT
Laferrere
Club Lujan
September 29, 2018
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingo
September 24, 2018
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Laferrere
September 23, 2018
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Excursionistas
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
Dock Sud
September 22, 2018
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
FT
El Porvenir
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Lamadrid
1 - 1
Argentino de Quilmes
September 21, 2018
FT
Berazategui
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Ituzaingo
Canuelas
September 18, 2018
FT
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
FT
Dock Sud
Lamadrid
FT
Laferrere
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
FT
San Martin Burzaco
El Porvenir
September 17, 2018
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 0
Ituzaingo
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Barracas
September 16, 2018
FT
Leandro N. Alem
4 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
September 15, 2018
FT
Canuelas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
September 13, 2018
FT
Excursionistas
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Club Lujan
1 - 2
Dock Sud
FT
El Porvenir
Laferrere
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Villa San Carlos
Lamadrid
September 12, 2018
FT
Berazategui
1 - 0
Canuelas
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 2
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Argentino de Quilmes
September 9, 2018
FT
Lamadrid
Club Lujan
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas
September 8, 2018
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Berazategui
FT
Canuelas
Victoriano Arenas
FT
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 0
El Porvenir
FT
San Martin Burzaco
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
September 7, 2018
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Dock Sud
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Laferrere
1 - 1
Ituzaingo
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
Villa San Carlos
September 4, 2018
FT
Berazategui
San Martin Burzaco
September 3, 2018
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 2
Sportivo Italiano
September 2, 2018
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Dock Sud
September 1, 2018
FT
El Porvenir
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Laferrere
FT
Excursionistas
Canuelas
August 31, 2018
FT
Ituzaingo
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Sportivo Barracas
Lamadrid
FT
Victoriano Arenas
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Villa San Carlos
1 - 1
Club Lujan
August 28, 2018
FT
Laferrere
Berazategui
August 27, 2018
FT
Club Lujan
0 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Dock Sud
0 - 1
El Porvenir
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 2
Victoriano Arenas
August 26, 2018
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Excursionistas
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Ituzaingo
FT
Canuelas
Leandro N. Alem
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Lamadrid
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos
August 20, 2018
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Club Lujan
FT
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Barracas
August 19, 2018
FT
El Porvenir
Lamadrid
FT
Berazategui
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Excursionistas
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Leandro N. Alem
CA Ferrocarril Midland
August 18, 2018
FT
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 1
Laferrere
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Ituzaingo
Dock Sud
FT
Sportivo Italiano
Canuelas