Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - Victorian - Results
April 15
FT
Kingston City
Green Gully Cavaliers
April 14
FT
South Melbourne
Hume City FC
April 13
FT
Avondale FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
FT
Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
April 12
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Melbourne Knights
FT
Dandenong City
Altona Magic
April 6
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Altona Magic
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT
Hume City FC
Avondale FC
April 5
FT
Melbourne Knights
0 - 1
South Melbourne
FT
Dandenong City
1 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Heidelberg United
Kingston City
March 31
FT
South Melbourne
Green Gully Cavaliers
March 30
FT
Avondale FC
Melbourne Knights
FT
Heidelberg United
Altona Magic
March 29
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Kingston City
FT
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder SC
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Hume City FC
March 23
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Avondale FC
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Kingston City
Altona Magic
March 22
FT
Hume City FC
Dandenong City
FT
Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
South Melbourne
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
March 18
FT
Kingston City
South Melbourne
March 16
FT
Avondale FC
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Altona Magic
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Heidelberg United
Dandenong Thunder SC
March 15
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Hume City FC
FT
Dandenong City
Melbourne Knights
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
March 11
FT
Kingston City
Oakleigh Cannons
March 9
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Dandenong City
FT
Avondale FC
South Melbourne
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Altona Magic
FT
Hume City FC
Heidelberg United
March 8
FT
Melbourne Knights
Bentleigh Greens
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
0 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
March 2
FT
Avondale FC
2 - 1
Kingston City
FT
Altona Magic
Hume City FC
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
South Melbourne
FT
Heidelberg United
Melbourne Knights
March 1
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Dandenong City
0 - 1
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder SC
February 25
FT
Kingston City
Dandenong Thunder SC
February 23
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Heidelberg United
FT
Avondale FC
1 - 0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
February 22
FT
Hume City FC
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Bentleigh Greens
FT
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Dandenong City
February 16
FT
Altona Magic
0 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 0
Kingston City
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Hume City FC
February 15
FT
Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne
FT
Dandenong City
Avondale FC
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 2
Melbourne Knights
February 14
FT
Heidelberg United
Pascoe Vale SC