Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - Western - Results
August 24
FT
Cockburn City
Perth
FT
ECU Joondalup
Balcatta
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Bayswater City
FT
Rockingham City FC
Inglewood United
FT
Sorrento
0 - 1
Armadale
FT
Stirling Lions
0 - 0
Floreat Athena
August 18
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Cockburn City
August 17
FT
Armadale
0 - 2
Perth
FT
Balcatta
Sorrento
FT
Bayswater City
Rockingham City FC
FT
Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
FT
Inglewood United
Stirling Lions
August 10
FT
Cockburn City
Armadale
FT
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Inglewood United
FT
Perth
Balcatta
FT
Rockingham City FC
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Sorrento
Floreat Athena
FT
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City
August 4
FT
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
August 3
FT
Balcatta
Armadale
FT
Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup
FT
Floreat Athena
Perth
FT
Inglewood United
Sorrento
FT
Rockingham City FC
1 - 0
Cockburn City
July 27
FT
Armadale
Floreat Athena
FT
Cockburn City
0 - 1
Balcatta
FT
Perth
Inglewood United
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 0
ECU Joondalup
FT
Sorrento
Bayswater City
FT
Stirling Lions
Rockingham City FC
July 13
FT
Sorrento
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Floreat Athena
1 - 0
Balcatta
FT
Inglewood United
Armadale
FT
Perth
1 - 1
Bayswater City
FT
Rockingham City FC
ECU Joondalup
FT
Stirling Lions
Cockburn City
July 6
FT
Armadale
0 - 3
Bayswater City
FT
Balcatta
Inglewood United
FT
Cockburn City
Floreat Athena
FT
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Stirling Lions
FT
Perth
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Sorrento
Rockingham City FC
June 29
FT
Bayswater City
Balcatta
FT
ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City
FT
Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Armadale
FT
Stirling Lions
Sorrento
FT
Rockingham City FC
Perth
June 22
FT
Balcatta
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
FT
Inglewood United
Cockburn City
FT
Perth
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
FT
Rockingham City FC
Armadale
FT
Sorrento
ECU Joondalup
June 8
FT
Armadale
Stirling Lions
FT
Bayswater City
Inglewood United
FT
Cockburn City
Sorrento
FT
ECU Joondalup
0 - 0
Perth
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Floreat Athena
FT
Rockingham City FC
0 - 2
Balcatta
June 1
FT
Cockburn City
Bayswater City
FT
ECU Joondalup
Armadale
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Inglewood United
FT
Rockingham City FC
Floreat Athena
FT
Sorrento
Perth
FT
Stirling Lions
0 - 1
Balcatta
May 25
FT
Armadale
Sorrento
FT
Balcatta
ECU Joondalup
FT
Bayswater City
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Floreat Athena
Stirling Lions
FT
Inglewood United
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth
2 - 1
Cockburn City
May 11
FT
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
FT
ECU Joondalup
Floreat Athena
FT
Perth
Armadale
FT
Rockingham City FC
Bayswater City
FT
Sorrento
Balcatta
FT
Stirling Lions
Inglewood United
May 5
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Rockingham City FC
May 4
FT
Armadale
0 - 1
Cockburn City
FT
Balcatta
Perth
FT
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions
FT
Floreat Athena
Sorrento
FT
Inglewood United
2 - 0
ECU Joondalup
April 27
FT
Armadale
Inglewood United
FT
Balcatta
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
FT
Bayswater City
Perth
FT
Cockburn City
Stirling Lions
FT
ECU Joondalup
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Sorrento
April 20
FT
Bayswater City
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
2 - 0
Cockburn City
FT
Inglewood United
Balcatta
FT
Rockingham City FC
Sorrento
FT
Stirling Lions
ECU Joondalup
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Perth
April 13
FT
Armadale
1 - 1
Balcatta
FT
Cockburn City
Rockingham City FC
FT
ECU Joondalup
0 - 0
Bayswater City
FT
Perth
Floreat Athena
FT
Sorrento
2 - 0
Inglewood United
FT
Stirling Lions
Perth Glory Youth
April 6
FT
Balcatta
1 - 0
Cockburn City
FT
Bayswater City
Sorrento
FT
ECU Joondalup
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Floreat Athena
Armadale
FT
Inglewood United
Perth
FT
Rockingham City FC
Stirling Lions
March 30
FT
Armadale
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Balcatta
2 - 1
Bayswater City
FT
Cockburn City
1 - 1
ECU Joondalup
FT
Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
FT
Perth
Rockingham City FC
FT
Sorrento
Stirling Lions
March 23
FT
Armadale
Rockingham City FC
FT
Cockburn City
Inglewood United
FT
ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Balcatta
FT
Stirling Lions
Perth
March 22
FT
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
March 16
FT
Balcatta
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth
ECU Joondalup
FT
Sorrento
Cockburn City
FT
Stirling Lions
0 - 2
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
March 15
FT
Inglewood United
Bayswater City