Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Croatia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Croatia - 1. HNL Juniori - Results
May 24
Canc.
Orijent 1919 U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
May 23
Canc.
Dinamo Zagreb U19
? - ?
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Canc.
Istra 1961 U19
? - ?
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Canc.
NK Dugopolje U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
Canc.
Osijek U19
? - ?
Orijent 1919 U19
Canc.
Rijeka U19
? - ?
Inter Zapresic U19
Canc.
Sesvete U19
? - ?
Varazdin U19
Canc.
Split U19
? - ?
Slaven Koprivnica U19
May 16
Canc.
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
? - ?
Osijek U19
Canc.
Inter Zapresic U19
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Canc.
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
? - ?
Split U19
Canc.
Orijent 1919 U19
? - ?
NK Dugopolje U19
Canc.
Rudes U19
? - ?
Sesvete U19
Canc.
Slaven Koprivnica U19
? - ?
Rijeka U19
Canc.
Varazdin U19
? - ?
Istra 1961 U19
May 9
Canc.
Dinamo Zagreb U19
? - ?
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Canc.
NK Dugopolje U19
? - ?
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Canc.
Osijek U19
? - ?
Inter Zapresic U19
Canc.
Rijeka U19
? - ?
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Canc.
Sesvete U19
? - ?
Istra 1961 U19
Canc.
Split U19
? - ?
Varazdin U19
May 2
Canc.
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
Canc.
Inter Zapresic U19
? - ?
NK Dugopolje U19
Canc.
Istra 1961 U19
? - ?
Split U19
Canc.
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Canc.
Orijent 1919 U19
? - ?
Sesvete U19
Canc.
Slaven Koprivnica U19
? - ?
Osijek U19
Canc.
Varazdin U19
? - ?
Rijeka U19
April 25
Canc.
Dinamo Zagreb U19
? - ?
Varazdin U19
Canc.
NK Dugopolje U19
? - ?
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Canc.
Orijent 1919 U19
? - ?
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Canc.
Osijek U19
? - ?
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Canc.
Rijeka U19
? - ?
Istra 1961 U19
Canc.
Rudes U19
? - ?
Inter Zapresic U19
Canc.
Sesvete U19
? - ?
Split U19
April 18
Canc.
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
? - ?
Sesvete U19
Canc.
Inter Zapresic U19
? - ?
Orijent 1919 U19
Canc.
Istra 1961 U19
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Canc.
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
? - ?
NK Dugopolje U19
Canc.
Slaven Koprivnica U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
Canc.
Split U19
? - ?
Rijeka U19
Canc.
Varazdin U19
? - ?
Osijek U19
April 10
Canc.
NK Dugopolje U19
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb U19
April 4
Canc.
Dinamo Zagreb U19
? - ?
Split U19
Canc.
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
? - ?
Inter Zapresic U19
Canc.
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
Canc.
NK Dugopolje U19
? - ?
Varazdin U19
Canc.
Orijent 1919 U19
? - ?
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Canc.
Osijek U19
? - ?
Istra 1961 U19
Canc.
Sesvete U19
? - ?
Rijeka U19
March 21
Canc.
Inter Zapresic U19
? - ?
Sesvete U19
Canc.
Istra 1961 U19
? - ?
NK Dugopolje U19
Canc.
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
? - ?
Orijent 1919 U19
Canc.
Rijeka U19
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Canc.
Slaven Koprivnica U19
? - ?
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Canc.
Split U19
? - ?
Osijek U19
Canc.
Varazdin U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
March 15
Canc.
NK Dugopolje U19
? - ?
Split U19
Canc.
Osijek U19
? - ?
Rijeka U19
March 14
Canc.
Inter Zapresic U19
? - ?
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Canc.
Sesvete U19
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Canc.
Orijent 1919 U19
? - ?
Varazdin U19
Canc.
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
? - ?
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
March 13
Canc.
Rudes U19
? - ?
Istra 1961 U19
March 7
FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sesvete U19
FT
Varazdin U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
FT
Split U19
Rudes U19
FT
Istra 1961 U19
Orijent 1919 U19
FT
Rijeka U19
NK Dugopolje U19
March 4
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Inter Zapresic U19
March 1
FT
Orijent 1919 U19
0 - 2
Split U19
February 29
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
1 - 1
Istra 1961 U19
FT
Inter Zapresic U19
Varazdin U19
FT
Rudes U19
2 - 4
Rijeka U19
FT
Sesvete U19
2 - 1
Osijek U19
FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
February 23
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2 - 0
Rudes U19
FT
Split U19
1 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Sesvete U19
February 22
FT
Osijek U19
NK Dugopolje U19
FT
Varazdin U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
FT
Rijeka U19
Orijent 1919 U19
FT
Istra 1961 U19
Inter Zapresic U19
February 18
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
December 15, 2019
FT
Split U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
December 8, 2019
FT
Inter Zapresic U19
Split U19
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
1 - 4
Rijeka U19
December 7, 2019
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Varazdin U19
FT
Rudes U19
Osijek U19
FT
Sesvete U19
NK Dugopolje U19
FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1 - 1
Istra 1961 U19
December 6, 2019
FT
Orijent 1919 U19
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb U19
December 4, 2019
FT
Rijeka U19
Varazdin U19
December 2, 2019
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
December 1, 2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2 - 1
Split U19
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Istra 1961 U19
November 30, 2019
FT
Rudes U19
3 - 1
NK Dugopolje U19
FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Osijek U19
FT
Varazdin U19
Sesvete U19
FT
Inter Zapresic U19
Rijeka U19
November 27, 2019
FT
Rudes U19
Orijent 1919 U19
November 24, 2019
FT
Osijek U19
3 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
FT
Rijeka U19
2 - 1
Slaven Koprivnica U19
FT
Split U19
4 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
November 23, 2019
FT
NK Dugopolje U19
Orijent 1919 U19
FT
Istra 1961 U19
Varazdin U19
FT
Sesvete U19
0 - 1
Rudes U19
November 22, 2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Inter Zapresic U19
November 17, 2019
FT
Inter Zapresic U19
Osijek U19
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
2 - 0
Rijeka U19
November 16, 2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
FT
Istra 1961 U19
2 - 0
Sesvete U19
FT
Varazdin U19
0 - 1
Split U19
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
NK Dugopolje U19
November 10, 2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
0 - 1
Rudes U19
FT
NK Dugopolje U19
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic U19
November 9, 2019
FT
Split U19
Istra 1961 U19
FT
Osijek U19
5 - 2
Slaven Koprivnica U19
FT
Sesvete U19
1 - 0
Orijent 1919 U19
November 4, 2019
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Orijent 1919 U19
November 3, 2019
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
November 2, 2019
FT
Inter Zapresic U19
Rudes U19
FT
Istra 1961 U19
Rijeka U19
FT
Split U19
Sesvete U19
FT
Varazdin U19
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb U19
October 31, 2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Dugopolje U19
October 27, 2019
FT
Osijek U19
0 - 1
Varazdin U19
October 26, 2019
FT
Rijeka U19
Split U19
FT
Sesvete U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Inter Zapresic U19
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1 - 0
Istra 1961 U19
October 25, 2019
FT
Rudes U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
October 23, 2019
FT
NK Dugopolje U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
October 20, 2019
FT
Istra 1961 U19
2 - 2
Osijek U19
October 19, 2019
FT
Rijeka U19
3 - 2
Sesvete U19
FT
Varazdin U19
1 - 0
NK Dugopolje U19
FT
Inter Zapresic U19
1 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
October 18, 2019
FT
Rudes U19
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
October 12, 2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2 - 0
Orijent 1919 U19
October 7, 2019
FT
Rudes U19
Varazdin U19
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
October 6, 2019
FT
NK Dugopolje U19
2 - 0
Istra 1961 U19
October 5, 2019
FT
Osijek U19
Split U19
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Rijeka U19
FT
Orijent 1919 U19
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
FT
Sesvete U19
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic U19
September 30, 2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zapresic U19
September 29, 2019
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
FT
Split U19
NK Dugopolje U19
September 28, 2019
FT
Istra 1961 U19
Rudes U19
FT
Rijeka U19
Osijek U19
FT
Varazdin U19
Orijent 1919 U19
September 27, 2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Sesvete U19
September 23, 2019
FT
Osijek U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
FT
Sesvete U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
FT
Inter Zapresic U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
September 22, 2019
FT
Rudes U19
0 - 0
Split U19
September 21, 2019
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Varazdin U19
FT
NK Dugopolje U19
Rijeka U19
FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Istra 1961 U19
September 15, 2019
FT
Split U19
Orijent 1919 U19
September 14, 2019
FT
Osijek U19
Sesvete U19
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2 - 0
NK Dugopolje U19
FT
Istra 1961 U19
0 - 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
FT
Rijeka U19
Rudes U19
September 8, 2019
FT
Varazdin U19
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic U19
September 7, 2019
FT
NK Dugopolje U19
0 - 2
Sesvete U19
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
September 1, 2019
FT
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Varazdin U19
August 31, 2019
FT
NK Dugopolje U19
Osijek U19
FT
Rudes U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
FT
Sesvete U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
FT
Orijent 1919 U19
Rijeka U19
FT
Inter Zapresic U19
Istra 1961 U19
August 30, 2019
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Split U19
August 25, 2019
FT
Varazdin U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
August 24, 2019
FT
Osijek U19
Rudes U19
FT
Rijeka U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
FT
Split U19
8 - 0
Inter Zapresic U19
August 23, 2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Orijent 1919 U19
FT
Istra 1961 U19
1 - 4
Slaven Koprivnica U19