Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Championship - Fixtures
August 2
18:45
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
August 3
14:00
Barnsley
Fulham
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Brentford
Birmingham City
14:00
Millwall
Preston North End
14:00
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Swansea City
Hull City
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Cardiff City
16:30
Nottingham Forest
West Bromwich Albion
August 4
15:30
Bristol City
Leeds United
August 5
18:45
Huddersfield Town
Derby County
August 10
11:30
Leeds United
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Birmingham City
Bristol City
14:00
Cardiff City
Luton Town
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Stoke City
14:00
Derby County
Swansea City
14:00
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Hull City
Reading
14:00
Middlesbrough
Brentford
14:00
Preston North End
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
August 16
18:45
Huddersfield Town
Fulham
August 17
14:00
Barnsley
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
14:00
Brentford
Hull City
14:00
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Luton Town
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
14:00
Stoke City
Derby County
14:00
Swansea City
Preston North End
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Leeds United
August 18
11:00
Reading
Cardiff City
August 20
18:45
Birmingham City
Barnsley
18:45
Derby County
Bristol City
18:45
Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Luton Town
August 21
18:45
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
18:45
Charlton Athletic
Nottingham Forest
18:45
Fulham
Millwall
18:45
Leeds United
Brentford
18:45
Preston North End
Stoke City
18:45
Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
19:00
West Bromwich Albion
Reading
August 24
11:30
Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Barnsley
Luton Town
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Cardiff City
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Brentford
14:00
Fulham
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Reading
14:00
Hull City
Bristol City
14:00
Middlesbrough
Millwall
14:00
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Stoke City
Leeds United
August 25
11:00
Swansea City
Birmingham City
August 30
18:45
Cardiff City
Fulham
August 31
11:30
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
14:00
Birmingham City
Stoke City
14:00
Brentford
Derby County
14:00
Leeds United
Swansea City
14:00
Luton Town
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Millwall
Hull City
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
14:00
Reading
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Barnsley
September 13
18:45
Derby County
Cardiff City
September 14
11:30
Fulham
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
14:00
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Middlesbrough
Reading
14:00
Preston North End
Brentford
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
14:00
Stoke City
Bristol City
14:00
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
September 15
11:00
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
11:30
Barnsley
Leeds United
September 21
11:30
Leeds United
Derby County
14:00
Birmingham City
Preston North End
14:00
Brentford
Stoke City
14:00
Bristol City
Swansea City
14:00
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
14:00
Luton Town
Hull City
14:00
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
14:00
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
September 27
19:00
Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
September 28
11:30
Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Luton Town
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Leeds United
14:00
Derby County
Birmingham City
14:00
Fulham
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Millwall
14:00
Hull City
Cardiff City
14:00
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Preston North End
Bristol City
14:00
Swansea City
Reading
September 29
12:30
Barnsley
Brentford
October 1
18:45
Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
18:45
Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
18:45
Leeds United
West Bromwich Albion
18:45
Middlesbrough
Preston North End
18:45
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
19:00
Reading
Fulham
19:00
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
October 2
18:45
Barnsley
Derby County
18:45
Brentford
Bristol City
18:45
Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
18:45
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City
18:45
Luton Town
Millwall
October 5
14:00
Birmingham City
Middlesbrough
14:00
Bristol City
Reading
14:00
Derby County
Luton Town
14:00
Fulham
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
14:00
Millwall
Leeds United
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Brentford
14:00
Preston North End
Barnsley
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Swansea City
Stoke City
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Cardiff City
October 19
14:00
Barnsley
Swansea City
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Brentford
Millwall
14:00
Cardiff City
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Derby County
14:00
Hull City
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Leeds United
Birmingham City
14:00
Luton Town
Bristol City
14:00
Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Reading
Preston North End
14:00
Stoke City
Fulham
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
October 22
18:45
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Millwall
Cardiff City
18:45
Preston North End
Leeds United
18:45
Queens Park Rangers
Reading
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
18:45
Swansea City
Brentford
19:00
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
October 23
18:45
Bristol City
Charlton Athletic
18:45
Derby County
Wigan Athletic
18:45
Fulham
Luton Town
18:45
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
18:45
Nottingham Forest
Hull City
October 26
14:00
Birmingham City
Luton Town
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
14:00
Hull City
Derby County
14:00
Middlesbrough
Fulham
14:00
Millwall
Stoke City
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Reading
14:00
Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Leeds United
14:00
Swansea City
Cardiff City
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Charlton Athletic
October 27
13:30
Bristol City
Wigan Athletic
November 2
15:00
Barnsley
Bristol City
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Brentford
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Cardiff City
Birmingham City
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Preston North End
15:00
Derby County
Middlesbrough
15:00
Fulham
Hull City
15:00
Leeds United
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Reading
Millwall
15:00
Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Swansea City
November 9
13:00
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
15:00
Barnsley
Stoke City
15:00
Birmingham City
Fulham
15:00
Cardiff City
Bristol City
15:00
Hull City
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Millwall
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
15:00
Reading
Luton Town
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Brentford
November 23
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
15:00
Brentford
Reading
15:00
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Cardiff City
15:00
Derby County
Preston North End
15:00
Fulham
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
15:00
Luton Town
Leeds United
15:00
Middlesbrough
Hull City
15:00
Stoke City
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Swansea City
Millwall
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
November 26
19:45
Cardiff City
Stoke City
19:45
Fulham
Derby County
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Swansea City
19:45
Luton Town
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Millwall
Wigan Athletic
20:00
Reading
Leeds United
November 27
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
19:45
Hull City
Preston North End
19:45
Middlesbrough
Barnsley
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Birmingham City
20:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bristol City
November 30
15:00
Barnsley
Hull City
15:00
Birmingham City
Millwall
15:00
Brentford
Luton Town
15:00
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Leeds United
Middlesbrough
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City
15:00
Preston North End
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Swansea City
Fulham
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Reading
December 7
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
15:00
Cardiff City
Barnsley
15:00
Fulham
Bristol City
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
15:00
Hull City
Stoke City
15:00
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
15:00
Reading
Birmingham City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Swansea City
December 10
19:45
Bristol City
Millwall
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Leeds United
Hull City
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
19:45
Preston North End
Fulham
20:00
Stoke City
Luton Town
December 11
19:45
Barnsley
Reading
19:45
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Brentford
Cardiff City
19:45
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
December 14
15:00
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Brentford
Fulham
15:00
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Hull City
15:00
Derby County
Millwall
15:00
Leeds United
Cardiff City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Preston North End
Luton Town
15:00
Stoke City
Reading
15:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town
December 21
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Cardiff City
Preston North End
15:00
Fulham
Leeds United
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Hull City
Birmingham City
15:00
Luton Town
Swansea City
15:00
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
15:00
Millwall
Barnsley
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Reading
Derby County
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Brentford
December 26
15:00
Barnsley
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
15:00
Brentford
Swansea City
15:00
Cardiff City
Millwall
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Bristol City
15:00
Hull City
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Leeds United
Preston North End
15:00
Luton Town
Fulham
15:00
Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Reading
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Stoke City
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Derby County
December 29
15:00
Birmingham City
Leeds United
15:00
Bristol City
Luton Town
15:00
Derby County
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Fulham
Stoke City
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Millwall
Brentford
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Preston North End
Reading
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Hull City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
15:00
Swansea City
Barnsley
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
January 1, 2020
13:00
Millwall
Luton Town
15:00
Birmingham City
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Bristol City
Brentford
15:00
Derby County
Barnsley
15:00
Fulham
Reading
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City
15:00
Swansea City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
January 11, 2020
15:00
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
15:00
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Cardiff City
Swansea City
15:00
Charlton Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Hull City
Fulham
15:00
Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Luton Town
Birmingham City
15:00
Middlesbrough
Derby County
15:00
Reading
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Stoke City
Millwall
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
January 18, 2020
15:00
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
15:00
Bristol City
Barnsley
15:00
Derby County
Hull City
15:00
Fulham
Middlesbrough
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Brentford
15:00
Millwall
Reading
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
15:00
Preston North End
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Leeds United
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Swansea City
Wigan Athletic
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City
January 25, 2020
15:00
Barnsley
Preston North End
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Brentford
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Cardiff City
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Fulham
15:00
Hull City
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Leeds United
Millwall
15:00
Luton Town
Derby County
15:00
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
15:00
Reading
Bristol City
15:00
Stoke City
Swansea City
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
January 31, 2020
19:45
Cardiff City
Reading
February 1, 2020
15:00
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Barnsley
15:00
Derby County
Stoke City
15:00
Fulham
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Hull City
Brentford
15:00
Leeds United
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Middlesbrough
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Preston North End
Swansea City
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Bristol City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Luton Town
February 7, 2020
19:45
Bristol City
Birmingham City
February 8, 2020
15:00
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Fulham
15:00
Brentford
Middlesbrough
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Luton Town
Cardiff City
15:00
Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Leeds United
15:00
Reading
Hull City
15:00
Stoke City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Swansea City
Derby County
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
February 11, 2020
19:45
Barnsley
Birmingham City
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
19:45
Brentford
Leeds United
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Charlton Athletic
19:45
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Middlesbrough
February 12, 2020
19:45
Bristol City
Derby County
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
19:45
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Millwall
Fulham
20:00
Reading
West Bromwich Albion
20:00
Stoke City
Preston North End
February 15, 2020
15:00
Birmingham City
Brentford
15:00
Cardiff City
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Fulham
Barnsley
15:00
Hull City
Swansea City
15:00
Leeds United
Bristol City
15:00
Middlesbrough
Luton Town
15:00
Preston North End
Millwall
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Nottingham Forest
February 22, 2020
15:00
Barnsley
Middlesbrough
15:00
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Brentford
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Bristol City
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
15:00
Derby County
Fulham
15:00
Leeds United
Reading
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Preston North End
Hull City
15:00
Stoke City
Cardiff City
15:00
Swansea City
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Millwall
February 25, 2020
19:45
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Fulham
Swansea City
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Bristol City
19:45
Luton Town
Brentford
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
20:00
West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End
February 26, 2020
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
19:45
Hull City
Barnsley
19:45
Middlesbrough
Leeds United
19:45
Millwall
Birmingham City
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Charlton Athletic
20:00
Reading
Wigan Athletic
February 29, 2020
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
15:00
Cardiff City
Brentford
15:00
Fulham
Preston North End
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Hull City
Leeds United
15:00
Luton Town
Stoke City
15:00
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Millwall
Bristol City
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
15:00
Reading
Barnsley
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Wigan Athletic
March 7, 2020
15:00
Barnsley
Cardiff City
15:00
Birmingham City
Reading
15:00
Brentford
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Bristol City
Fulham
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Middlesbrough
15:00
Derby County
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Millwall
15:00
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Stoke City
Hull City
15:00
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Luton Town
March 14, 2020
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
15:00
Fulham
Brentford
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Hull City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Luton Town
Preston North End
15:00
Middlesbrough
Swansea City
15:00
Millwall
Derby County
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
15:00
Reading
Stoke City
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Birmingham City
March 15, 2020
15:00
Cardiff City
Leeds United
March 17, 2020
19:45
Barnsley
Millwall
19:45
Brentford
West Bromwich Albion
19:45
Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Derby County
Reading
March 18, 2020
19:45
Birmingham City
Hull City
19:45
Leeds United
Fulham
19:45
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Preston North End
Cardiff City
19:45
Swansea City
Luton Town
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers
20:00
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
March 21, 2020
15:00
Barnsley
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Cardiff City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Hull City
Middlesbrough
15:00
Leeds United
Luton Town
15:00
Millwall
Swansea City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
15:00
Preston North End
Derby County
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Fulham
15:00
Reading
Brentford
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Stoke City
April 4, 2020
12:00
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Leeds United
14:00
Brentford
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Bristol City
Cardiff City
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
14:00
Fulham
Birmingham City
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End
14:00
Luton Town
Reading
14:00
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Stoke City
Barnsley
14:00
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
April 10, 2020
12:00
Millwall
Middlesbrough
14:00
Birmingham City
Swansea City
14:00
Brentford
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Bristol City
Hull City
14:00
Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Leeds United
Stoke City
14:00
Luton Town
Barnsley
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
14:00
Reading
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
April 13, 2020
14:00
Barnsley
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Reading
14:00
Derby County
Brentford
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Luton Town
14:00
Hull City
Millwall
14:00
Middlesbrough
Bristol City
14:00
Preston North End
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Stoke City
Birmingham City
14:00
Swansea City
Leeds United
April 14, 2020
18:45
Fulham
Cardiff City
April 18, 2020
14:00
Birmingham City
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Brentford
Preston North End
14:00
Bristol City
Stoke City
14:00
Cardiff City
Derby County
14:00
Leeds United
Barnsley
14:00
Luton Town
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Swansea City
14:00
Reading
Middlesbrough
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Fulham
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Hull City
April 25, 2020
12:00
Derby County
Leeds United
14:00
Barnsley
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Reading
14:00
Charlton Athletic
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Fulham
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Albion
14:00
Hull City
Luton Town
14:00
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
14:00
Preston North End
Birmingham City
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
14:00
Stoke City
Brentford
14:00
Swansea City
Bristol City
May 2, 2020
11:30
Birmingham City
Derby County
11:30
Brentford
Barnsley
11:30
Bristol City
Preston North End
11:30
Cardiff City
Hull City
11:30
Leeds United
Charlton Athletic
11:30
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
11:30
Millwall
Huddersfield Town
11:30
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
11:30
Reading
Swansea City
11:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
11:30
West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers
11:30
Wigan Athletic
Fulham