Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Finland Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Finland - Kakkonen:: group B - Fixtures
May 28
Postp.
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
FC Jazz
May 29
Postp.
KaaPo
? - ?
Pargas IF
Postp.
Atlantis
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
Postp.
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
SalPa
June 1
Postp.
Klubi 04
? - ?
TPV Tampere
Postp.
Ilves II
? - ?
Espoo
June 3
Postp.
SalPa
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
June 5
Postp.
FC Jazz
? - ?
Atlantis
June 6
Postp.
Espoo
? - ?
KaaPo
Postp.
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Ilves II
Postp.
TPV Tampere
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
June 12
Postp.
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
Pargas IF
Postp.
Ilves II
? - ?
FC Jazz
Postp.
KaaPo
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
Postp.
SalPa
? - ?
TPV Tampere
June 13
10:00
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
Atlantis
June 15
15:30
Klubi 04
? - ?
Espoo
June 16
15:30
FC Jazz
? - ?
KaaPo
June 17
15:30
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
Pargas IF
June 23
15:30
Atlantis
? - ?
Ilves II
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Klubi 04
15:30
Pargas IF
? - ?
SalPa
15:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
June 26
15:30
FC Jazz
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
June 27
12:00
Atlantis
? - ?
Klubi 04
12:00
Espoo
? - ?
TPV Tampere
12:00
Ilves II
? - ?
KaaPo
June 28
14:00
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
SalPa
July 2
15:30
Klubi 04
? - ?
Ilves II
16:00
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
Atlantis
16:00
Pargas IF
? - ?
Espoo
July 3
16:00
SalPa
? - ?
FC Jazz
July 4
12:00
TPV Tampere
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
July 6
15:30
Espoo
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
16:00
KaaPo
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
July 10
15:30
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
Ilves II
15:30
SalPa
? - ?
Atlantis
July 11
14:00
Espoo
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
14:00
Pargas IF
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
14:00
TPV Tampere
? - ?
FC Jazz
July 19
15:30
Klubi 04
? - ?
KaaPo
July 24
16:00
FC Jazz
? - ?
Pargas IF
16:00
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
Klubi 04
July 25
14:00
Atlantis
? - ?
TPV Tampere
July 26
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Espoo
15:30
KaaPo
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
July 27
16:00
Ilves II
? - ?
SalPa
July 31
15:30
SalPa
? - ?
KaaPo
15:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
Ilves II
August 2
15:30
Espoo
? - ?
FC Jazz
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
15:30
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
Klubi 04
15:30
Pargas IF
? - ?
Atlantis
August 8
14:00
Atlantis
? - ?
Espoo
14:00
Ilves II
? - ?
Pargas IF
14:00
KaaPo
? - ?
TPV Tampere
August 9
15:30
FC Jazz
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
15:30
Klubi 04
? - ?
SalPa
15:30
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
August 14
15:30
FC Jazz
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
15:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
Klubi 04
August 15
12:00
Espoo
? - ?
Ilves II
14:00
Pargas IF
? - ?
KaaPo
14:00
SalPa
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
August 16
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Atlantis
August 21
16:00
KaaPo
? - ?
Espoo
August 22
14:00
Atlantis
? - ?
FC Jazz
14:00
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
TPV Tampere
August 23
12:00
Ilves II
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
15:30
Klubi 04
? - ?
Pargas IF
15:30
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
SalPa
August 27
15:30
Espoo
? - ?
Klubi 04
August 28
15:30
FC Jazz
? - ?
Ilves II
August 29
14:00
Atlantis
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
14:00
TPV Tampere
? - ?
SalPa
August 30
14:00
Pargas IF
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
KaaPo
September 11
15:30
SalPa
? - ?
Pargas IF
September 12
12:00
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
Espoo
12:00
KaaPo
? - ?
FC Jazz
12:00
Klubi 04
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
12:00
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
TPV Tampere
September 13
12:00
Ilves II
? - ?
Atlantis
September 19
12:00
Atlantis
? - ?
KaaPo
12:00
Espoo
? - ?
SalPa
12:00
FC Jazz
? - ?
Klubi 04
12:00
Pargas IF
? - ?
TPV Tampere
September 20
12:00
Ilves II
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
September 26
12:00
HJS Akatemia
? - ?
FC Jazz
12:00
KaaPo
? - ?
Ilves II
12:00
Klubi 04
? - ?
Atlantis
12:00
Pargas IF
? - ?
Pallo-Iirot
12:00
SalPa
? - ?
GrIFK Grankulla
12:00
TPV Tampere
? - ?
Espoo
October 3
11:00
Atlantis
? - ?
HJS Akatemia
11:00
Espoo
? - ?
Pargas IF
11:00
FC Jazz
? - ?
SalPa
11:00
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
TPV Tampere
11:00
Ilves II
? - ?
Klubi 04
11:00
Pallo-Iirot
? - ?
KaaPo