Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Italy Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A
May 27
FT
Atalanta
ChievoVerona
FT
Bologna
Juventus
May 28
FT
Cagliari
AC Milan
FT
Roma
Genoa
FT
Sampdoria
SSC Napoli
FT
Torino
Sassuolo
FT
Crotone
Lazio
FT
Fiorentina
Pescara
FT
Inter
Udinese
FT
Palermo
Empoli
June 4
FT
Carpi
Benevento
June 8
FT
Benevento
Carpi
Italy - Serie B
May 18
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Ternana
FT
Avellino
Latina
FT
Brescia
Trapani
FT
Carpi
Novara
FT
Cesena
Hellas Verona
FT
Entella
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
Pro Vercelli
FT
Perugia
Salernitana
FT
Pisa
Benevento
FT
SPAL 2013
Bari
FT
Vicenza
Spezia
May 27
FT
Venezia
Foggia
June 13
AET
Parma Calcio 1913 *
Pordenone Calcio
June 14
FT
Alessandria
Reggiana
June 17
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Alessandria
FT
Arezzo
Lucchese
May 14
FT
Giana Erminio
Viterbese
FT
Livorno
Renate
FT
Piacenza
Como
FT
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
May 14
FT
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Reggiana
FeralpiSalo
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Bassano Virtus
FT
Juve Stabia
Catania
FT
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Fondi
FT
Cosenza
Paganese
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Casertana
May 6
FT
Alessandria
Pontedera
FT
Carrarese
Lupa Roma
FT
Como
Viterbese
FT
Cremonese
Racing Roma
FT
Giana Erminio
Lucchese
FT
Pistoiese
Livorno
FT
Robur Siena
Pro Piacenza
FT
Arezzo
Olbia
FT
Tuttocuoio
Renate
May 7
FT
Piacenza
Prato
May 7
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Santarcangelo
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Bassano Virtus
FT
Calcio Padova
Lumezzane
FT
FeralpiSalo
Teramo
FT
Forli
US Ancona 1905
FT
Gubbio
Modena
FT
Maceratese
Venezia
FT
Mantova
Sudtirol
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Reggiana
FT
Sambenedettese
Pordenone Calcio
May 7
FT
Casertana
0 - 0
Catania
FT
Cosenza
Foggia
FT
Fondi
Catanzaro
FT
Juve Stabia
Taranto
FT
Lecce
Fidelis Andria
FT
Melfi
Matera
FT
Monopoli
Akragas
FT
Reggina
Paganese
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Vibonese
Messina
FT
Carrarese
Lupa Roma
FT
Prato
Tuttocuoio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Forli
FT
Teramo
Lumezzane
FT
Akragas
Melfi
FT
Vibonese
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 1
Monza
AP
Bisceglie
Ravenna *
June 2
FT
Monza
2 - 1
Ravenna
FT
Cuneo
0 - 2
Monza
May 24
FT
Monza
3 - 1
Mestre
FT
US Gavorrano
2 - 3
Fermana
May 24
FT
Ravenna
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
FT
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 0
Arzachena
May 24
FT
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
May 21
FT
ASD Trastevere
0 - 2
Nocerina
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Massese
2 - 1
Savona
FT
Rende
2 - 1
Cavese
FT
Rieti
4 - 1
L'Aquila
AET
Triestina
1 - 1
Virtus Verona
FT
Varese
0 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
AET
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
May 7
FT
AC Legnano
3 - 2
AS Casale
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 3
Caronnese
FT
ASD Varesina
3 - 1
Pinerolo
FT
ASDC Gozzano
5 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
FT
Cuneo
1 - 0
Bra
FT
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Borgosesia
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Pro Settimo
FT
US Bustese
3 - 2
Inveruno
FT
Verbania
0 - 1
Varese
May 7
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
3 - 1
Caravaggio
FT
Grumellese
2 - 6
Ciserano
FT
Lecco
2 - 1
Pergolettese
FT
Levico Terme
2 - 0
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Monza
0 - 1
Dro
FT
Pontisola
4 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Pro Patria
3 - 1
Darfo Boario
FT
Scanzorosciate
0 - 2
Olginatese
FT
Virtus Bolzano
3 - 1
Seregno
May 7
FT
Altovicentino
3 - 1
Legnago Salus
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 1
Carenipievigina
FT
Belluno
2 - 1
Montebelluna
FT
Calvi Noale
2 - 0
Cordenons
FT
Este
1 - 1
Union Feltre
FT
Mestre
4 - 4
Vigontina San Paolo
FT
Tamai
3 - 1
Campodarsego
FT
Triestina
2 - 1
Virtus Verona
FT
Vigasio
1 - 0
Abano
May 7
FT
Adriese
3 - 4
Castelvetro
FT
Castelfranco
2 - 1
Fiorenzuola
FT
Correggese
0 - 0
Rignanese
FT
Imolese Calcio
2 - 0
Colligiana
FT
Lentigione
1 - 1
Pianese
FT
Poggibonsi
2 - 4
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Ravenna
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
FT
San Donato
4 - 1
Mezzolara
FT
Scandicci
1 - 1
Ribelle
May 7
FT
Argentina
1 - 1
Sestri Levante
FT
Finale
4 - 4
US Gavorrano
AAW
Grosseto
0 - 3
Sporting Recco
FT
Jolly Montemurlo
3 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Lavagnese
1 - 0
Unione Sanremo
FT
Massese
1 - 0
Savona
FT
Ponsacco
1 - 2
US Fezzanese
FT
SCD Ligorna
2 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Viareggio
4 - 2
Montecatini
May 7
FT
ASD Pineto
0 - 1
Matelica
Canc. Limited coverage
Alfonsine
? - ?
Chieti
FT
Campobasso
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
FT
Castelfidardo
2 - 0
San Marino
FT
Jesina
1 - 1
Fermana
FT
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
Recanatese
FT
Sammaurese
3 - 0
ASD Monticelli
FT
San Nicolo
2 - 0
Civitanovese
FT
Vastese
0 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
May 7
FT
ASD Lanusei
3 - 1
Nuorese
FT
Arzachena
4 - 0
SSD Albalonga
FT
Citta' Di Castello
3 - 2
Flaminia
FT
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
FT
Monterosi
4 - 1
Trestina
FT
Ostia Mare
0 - 1
Muravera
FT
Rieti
3 - 2
San Teodoro
FT
Torres
1 - 0
Avezzano
AAW
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
3 - 0
Foligno
May 7
FT
ACD Nardo
1 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
FT
Bisceglie
6 - 1
Agropoli
FT
Cynthia
1 - 2
ASD Trastevere
FT
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 2
Potenza
FT
Gravina
4 - 0
San Severo
FT
Madrepietra Daunia
3 - 2
Citta di Ciampino
FT
Manfredonia
3 - 1
Nocerina
FT
Vultur
0 - 0
Herculaneum
May 7
FT
Castrovillari
2 - 0
US Palmese
FT
Cavese
3 - 1
Sersale
AAW
Due Torri
0 - 3
Aversa Normanna
FT
Gragnano
1 - 2
Rende
FT
Nerostellati Frattese
4 - 1
Igea Virtus
FT
Pomigliano
3 - 0
Sancataldese
FT
Roccella
5 - 2
Gladiator
FT
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
Gela
FT
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 3
AP Turris
May 21
AET
ASD Varesina
2 - 1
Verbania
FT
Adriese
3 - 1
Ribelle
FT
Alfonsine
0 - 1
Castelfidardo
AET
Calvi Noale
0 - 0
Vigasio
FT
Colligiana
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
AET
Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 2
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Olginatese
2 - 3
Lecco
FT
Roccella
0 - 1
Sarnese 1926
AET
San Teodoro
2 - 2
Muravera
AET
Scanzorosciate
1 - 1
Levico Terme
FT
Tamai
1 - 0
Cordenons
FT
US Bustese
3 - 0
AC Legnano
FT
US Fezzanese
1 - 2
Viareggio
FT
Vultur
0 - 1
Madrepietra Daunia
April 26
FT
Venezia
Matera
Italy - Coppa Italia
July 30
18:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Cosenza
18:00
Arezzo
? - ?
Triestina
18:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Rende
18:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
18:00
Gubbio
? - ?
Monterosi
18:00
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Bassano Virtus
18:00
Lecce
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
18:00
Livorno
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
18:00
Matera
? - ?
Casertana
18:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Massese
18:00
Pisa
? - ?
Varese
18:00
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Matelica
18:00
Reggiana
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
18:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Lucchese
18:00
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Renate
18:00
Trapani
? - ?
Paganese
18:00
Vicenza
? - ?
Pro Piacenza
18:00
Virtus Francavilla
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
Italy - Super Cup
August 13
18:45
Juventus
? - ?
Lazio

LiveScore Table