Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

More countries Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

live 40'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton
13:15
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
15:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
18:00
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
12:30
Stoke City
Birmingham City
12:30
Swansea City
Leeds United
12:00
RCD Espanyol
Eibar
15:00
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
17:30
Leganes
Valencia
20:00
Sevilla
Mallorca
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Extremadura
17:30
Lugo
Girona
17:30
Numancia
Ponferradina
19:45
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
July 12
15:15
Genoa
SPAL
17:30
Cagliari
Lecce
17:30
Fiorentina
Verona
17:30
Parma
Bologna
17:30
Udinese
Sampdoria
19:45
Napoli
Milan
13:00
FC Kray
? - ?
Rather SV
15:00
NK Slobodnica
? - ?
Cibalia
15:00
TJ Slovan Velvary
? - ?
FK Admira Prague
16:30
Glanegg
? - ?
ASK Klagenfurt
17:00
Le Havre
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
23:00
Atlas FC
? - ?
Tigres UANL
July 13
01:00
Pumas
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
AaB
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
Broendby IF
18:00
AGF
FC Midtjylland
July 12
12:30
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Skive
July 12
16:00
Aalesund
Bodoe/Glimt
16:00
Kristiansund BK
Stabaek
16:00
Mjoendalen
Vaalerenga
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
Start
16:00
Viking FK
Odds Ballklubb
18:30
SK Brann
Sandefjord Fotball
live 40'
Senja
0 - 2
Kjelsaas
live 41'
Skeid
1 - 0
Brattvaag
13:00
Floroe
? - ?
Fredrikstad
Canc.
Floeya
? - ?
Alta
live 10'
Nardo
0 - 1
Arendal Fotball
13:00
Levanger
? - ?
Rosenborg BK II
13:00
Vard Haugesund
? - ?
Egersunds
14:30
Asker
? - ?
Bryne FK
13:30
LSK Kvinner
? - ?
Sandviken
July 12
12:30
Helsingborgs IF
AIK
12:30
Oerebro
Varbergs BoIS FC
15:30
IFK Gothenburg
Djurgaarden
15:30
Mjallby AIF
Haecken
July 12
12:30
Umea FC
Halmstads BK
15:30
AFC Eskilstuna
IK Brage
15:30
Vasteraas SK
? - ?
Ljungskile SK
15:30
Honka
KuPS
July 12
15:30
FF Jaro
? - ?
Mikkelin Palloilijat
15:30
Mikkelin Kissat
? - ?
PK-35 Vantaa
14:00
FC Jazz
? - ?
SalPa
14:00
Ilves II
? - ?
Espoo
15:30
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Klubi 04
13:00
VIFK
? - ?
JIPPO
July 12
FT
Ried
FC Liefering
14:00
Luzern
Lugano
14:00
Thun
Xamax
14:00
Servette
FC ST Gallen 1879
17:00
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
18:45
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
July 12
15:30
Ankaragucu
Galatasaray
18:00
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
18:00
Fenerbahce
Sivasspor
July 12
14:30
Adanaspor
Hatayspor
14:30
Altay Izmir
Erzurum BB
14:30
Altinordu Fk
Giresunspor
14:30
Boluspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
14:30
Bursaspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
14:30
Istanbulspor AS
Osmanlispor FK
14:30
Keciorengucu
Fatih Karagumruk SK
14:30
Umraniyespor
Adana Demirspor
July 12
17:00
Grotta
IA Akranes
19:15
HK Kopavogs
Vikingur Reykjavik
July 12
12:15
Afturelding
? - ?
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
14:00
Vestri
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavik
16:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
Grindavik
16:00
Keflavik
? - ?
Thor Akureyri
15:00
Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
13:00
Teplice
Opava
13:00
Karvina
Pribram
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
13:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Ufa
15:30
CSKA Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
15:30
FC Dinamo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:30
FC Orenburg
FC Rostov
17:30
FC Krasnodar
Ural
16:30
Oleksandriya
Dynamo Kyiv
16:30
Desna
Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00
Karpaty Lviv
? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
14:00
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
live 51'
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
13:00
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
15:30
Lech Poznan
KS Lechia Gdansk
July 12
live HT
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Grudziadz
13:10
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
July 12
live 36'
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Widzew Lodz
July 12
16:55
Slaven
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
19:05
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Hajduk Split
July 12
16:00
ND Triglav
? - ?
Tabor
18:15
Maribor
? - ?
NK Celje
18:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
? - ?
Aluminij
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC FCSB
15:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Beroe
18:00
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:00
Slavia Sofia
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
July 12
13:30
Energetik Bgu Minsk
FC Ruh Brest
15:30
Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk
17:30
FK Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
July 12
live 39'
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1 - 1
FC Slonim-2017
live 10'
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 0
FC Smorgon
15:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FC Oshmyany
July 12
13:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
? - ?
Riga FC
15:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
RFS
Postp.
FK Liepaja
? - ?
FK Spartaks
July 12
14:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
? - ?
Suduva Marijampole
July 12
14:30
Riteriai B
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
July 12
13:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
16:00
FCI Levadia
? - ?
TJK Legion
15:00
Dinamo-Auto
? - ?
Dacia Buiucani
17:30
Zimbru
? - ?
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
July 12
FT
Atletic Escaldes
FC Ordino
FT
UE Santa Coloma
CE Carroi
17:30
Sant Julia
? - ?
FC Santa Coloma
17:30
UE Engordany
? - ?
Inter Club d'Escaldes
14:00
B36 Torshavn
Klaksvik
14:00
Fuglafjoerdur
Skala
14:00
TB Tvoeroyri
NSI Runavik
14:00
Vikingur
AB Argir
18:00
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
14:00
07 Vestur
? - ?
B71 Sandur
July 12
15:00
Dukagjini
? - ?
Trepca 89
15:00
Gjilani
? - ?
Drenica
16:00
FC Prishtina
? - ?
Drita
19:00
Fluminense FC RJ
? - ?
Flamengo
Postp.
Marcilio Dias
Criciuma
Postp.
Avai FC
Chapecoense AF
Postp.
Figueirense
Juventus SC
July 13
Postp.
Brusque
Joinville
July 12
13:00
Toronto FC
DC United
July 13
00:00
Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United
02:30
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
July 12
Canc.
Philadelphia Union II
? - ?
Charleston Battery
21:00
Louisville City FC
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Canc.
Sporting Kansas City II
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
16:30
Washington Spirit
? - ?
Houston Dash
July 13
02:00
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
Utah Royals
July 12
FT
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
FT
Yokohama FC
Vegalta Sendai
live 81'
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
live 80'
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
live 80'
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
live 49'
Yokohama F.Marinos
FC Tokyo
live 83'
Daegu FC
Ulsan Hyundai
live 83'
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
live 84'
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen
live 82'
FC Anyang
Jeonnam Dragons
Postp.
Jeju United
? - ?
Bucheon FC 1995
July 12
live 84'
Da Nang
Ha Noi FC
live 79'
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
live 39'
Nam Dinh
0 - 0
QNK Quang Nam
12:15
Saigon FC
? - ?
FLC Thanh Hoa
July 12
FT
Dak Lak
0 - 1
Pho Hien
July 13
08:30
An Giang
? - ?
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
July 12
FT
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC
1 - 4
Boeung Ket
live 41'
Naga World FC
0 - 1
Phnom Penh
live 41'
Visakha
3 - 0
Electricite du Cambodge FC
17:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
July 12
14:40
Arman Gahar Sirjan
? - ?
Niroye Zamini
14:40
Mes Kerman
? - ?
Navad Urmia
15:00
Qashqai
? - ?
Elmoadab Tabriz
15:15
Rayka Babol
? - ?
Esteghlal Khuzestan
15:20
Gol Reyhan Alborz
? - ?
Sepidrood Rasht
15:20
Havadar SC
? - ?
Aluminium Arak
15:20
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
? - ?
Baadraan Tehran
15:30
Damash
? - ?
Fajr Sepasi
15:30
Malavan
? - ?
Mes Rafsanjan
12:30
FK Khujand
? - ?
Dushanbe 83
13:30
FC Istiklol
? - ?
Lokomotiv Pamir
July 12
14:00
Andijon
? - ?
Surkhon-2011
15:00
Metallurg Bekobod
? - ?
Sogdiyona Jizzax
12:00
Dnepr Mogilev (w)
? - ?
Bobruichanka (w)
15:00
Zorka-BDU (w)
? - ?
FK Minsk (w)
16:00
BOTSOR (w)
? - ?
Dinamo BGU (w)