Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Norway Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Norway - Tippeligaen April 21
13:30 Aalesund ? - ? Start
13:30 Vaalerenga ? - ? Sandnes
13:30 Viking ? - ? FK Haugesund
16:00 Brann ? - ? Lillestroem
16:00 Molde ? - ? Sarpsborg 08
16:00 Odd Ballklubb ? - ? Stabaek
16:00 Sogndal ? - ? Stroemsgodset
17:00 Bodoe/Glimt ? - ? Rosenborg
Norway - Adeccoligaen April 21
11:00 Fredrikstad ? - ? Hoedd
13:00 Hoenefoss ? - ? Tromsoe
16:00 Alta ? - ? Sandefjord
16:00 Baerum ? - ? Nest Sotra
16:00 Hamarkameratene ? - ? Kristiansund BK
16:00 Mjondalen ? - ? Strommen
16:00 Ranheim ? - ? Bryne
16:00 Tromsdalen ? - ? Ull Kisa
Norway - 2nd Division Avd.1 April 21
13:00 Pors Grenland ? - ? Birkebeineren
14:00 Asker ? - ? Flekkeroy
15:30 Kongsvinger ? - ? Vindbjart
16:00 Notodden ? - ? Holmen
16:00 Oern-Horten ? - ? Jerv
Norway - 2nd Division Avd.2 April 21
13:00 NIL-Trysil ? - ? Herd
13:00 Nardo ? - ? Gjoevik FF
14:00 Elverum ? - ? Byaasen
14:00 Rodde FK ? - ? Raufoss
16:00 Valdres FK ? - ? Brumunddal
Norway - 2nd Division Avd.3 April 21
13:00 Egersund ? - ? Floro
13:00 Fana ? - ? Aalgaard FK
14:00 Aasane ? - ? Foerde
14:00 Vard Haugesund ? - ? Stord
16:00 Lyn ? - ? FK Fyllingsdalen
Norway - 2nd Division Avd.4 April 16
FT Vaalerenga 2 2 - 0 Kvik Halden
April 21
11:00 Harstad ? - ? Eidsvold TF
13:00 Follo ? - ? Medkila
13:00 Loerenskog ? - ? Drobak/Frogn
13:30 Mo ? - ? Moss
15:00 Kjelsaas ? - ? Finnsnes
16:00 Skeid ? - ? KFUM
Norway - Cup:: qualification April 4
FT Madla 1 - 3 Klepp
April 5
FT Bjoernevatn 1 - 2 Kirkenes
FT Brattvag 2 - 1 Spjelkavik
FT Tverrelvdalen 1 - 6 Bossekop
FT Aafjord 3 - 4 Verdal
AET Aakra 3 - 2 Vardeneset
AET Ardal 4 - 3 Oeystese
AET Aurskog-Hoeland * 1 - 1 Fjellhamar
FT Bergsoy 2 - 1 Skarbovik
FT Bjarg 6 - 0 Smoeraas
FT Charlottenlund 0 - 3 Kolstad
FT FK Toensberg 0 - 4 Drammen FK
FT Fet 2 - 0 Skjetten
FT Froeyland 1 - 4 Sola
FT Gran IL 1 - 2 Jevnaker
FT Kraakeroeya 5 - 1 Oestsiden
FT Larsnes/Gursken 3 - 2 Stryn
FT LilleToyen 0 - 2 Frigg
AET Lommedalen * 1 - 1 Oldenborg
FT Mjolner 8 - 0 Sortland IL
FT Nesodden 0 - 1 Nordstrand
FT Norges Handelshoegskole 0 - 1 Lyngbo
FT Orkla 2 - 0 Buvik
FT Romsaas 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo FK
FT Sandnessjoeen 4 - 3 Staalkam.
FT Sprint Jeloey 1 - 2 Sarpsborg FK
FT Steinkjer 4 - 0 Rorvik
AET Surnadal 4 - 0 Averoykam.
FT Toten 1 - 5 Ottestad
FT Trygg/Lade 0 - 5 Strindheim
FT Tverlandet 3 - 2 Junkeren
AET Tynset 3 - 1 Lillehammer FK
FT Floya 3 - 2 Stjordals Blink
AET Modum FK * 2 - 2 Vestfossen
April 6
FT Djerv 1919 1 - 3 Os
FT Flisa 2 - 3 Hauerseter
FT Kjapp 1 - 0 Uraedd FK
AET Skjervoey 0 - 3 Senja
FT Vadmyra 1 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb
FT Gjerdrum 2 - 3 Grue
Norway - Cup April 24
14:30 Kirkenes ? - ? Tromsdalen
16:00 Aakra ? - ? FK Haugesund
16:00 Ardal ? - ? Sogndal
16:00 Asker ? - ? Kvik Halden
16:00 Aurskog-Hoeland ? - ? Ull Kisa
16:00 Bergsoy ? - ? Aalesund
16:00 Bjarg ? - ? Aasane
16:00 Bossekop ? - ? Alta
16:00 Brattvag ? - ? Kristiansund BK
16:00 Brodd ? - ? Viking
16:00 Brumunddal ? - ? NIL-Trysil
16:00 Drammen FK ? - ? Stroemsgodset
16:00 Drobak/Frogn ? - ? Pors Grenland
16:00 Fana ? - ? Stord
16:00 Fet ? - ? Lillestroem
16:00 Floro ? - ? Foerde
16:00 Floya ? - ? Ranheim
16:00 Fram Larvik ? - ? Larvik Turn
16:00 Frigg ? - ? Sandefjord
16:00 Gjoevik-Lyn ? - ? Eidsvold TF
16:00 Grorud ? - ? Lokomotiv Oslo FK
16:00 Grue ? - ? Kongsvinger
16:00 Harstad ? - ? Medkila
16:00 Hasle/Loeren ? - ? Baerum
16:00 Hauerseter ? - ? Strommen
16:00 Hoellen ? - ? Start
16:00 Jerv ? - ? Flekkeroy
16:00 Jevnaker ? - ? Stabaek
16:00 KFUM ? - ? Notodden
16:00 Kjapp ? - ? Odd Ballklubb
16:00 Klepp ? - ? Bryne
16:00 Kolstad ? - ? Rodde FK
16:00 Kraakeroeya ? - ? Moss
16:00 Larsnes/Gursken ? - ? Hoedd
16:00 Loerenskog ? - ? Birkebeineren
16:00 Lommedalen ? - ? Mjondalen
16:00 Lyn ? - ? Skeid
16:00 Lyngbo ? - ? Nest Sotra
16:00 Lyngdal ? - ? Egersund
16:00 Mjolner ? - ? Tromsoe
16:00 Mo ? - ? Sandnessjoeen
16:00 Modum FK ? - ? Hoenefoss
16:00 Nordstrand ? - ? Vaalerenga
16:00 Oern-Horten ? - ? Kjelsaas
16:00 Orkla ? - ? Rosenborg
16:00 Os ? - ? Vard Haugesund
16:00 Oslojuvelene ? - ? Fredrikstad
16:00 Ottestad ? - ? Hamarkameratene
16:00 Raufoss ? - ? Holmen
16:00 Sarpsborg FK ? - ? Sarpsborg 08
16:00 Senja ? - ? Finnsnes
16:00 Sola ? - ? Sandnes
16:00 Strindheim ? - ? Nardo
16:00 Surnadal ? - ? Molde
16:00 Tverlandet ? - ? Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 Tynset ? - ? Elverum
16:00 Vadmyra ? - ? FK Fyllingsdalen
16:00 Valdres FK ? - ? Follo
16:00 Varegg ? - ? Brann
16:00 Verdal ? - ? Byaasen

LiveScore Table