Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Portugal Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres November 28
20:30 Vitoria de Guimaraes ? - ? Moreirense
November 29
16:00 Belenenses ? - ? Arouca
18:00 Penafiel ? - ? Braga
20:15 Sporting CP ? - ? Vitoria de Setubal
November 30
16:00 Gil Vicente ? - ? Nacional
16:00 Maritimo ? - ? Boavista
18:00 Academica ? - ? Benfica
20:15 FC Porto ? - ? Rio Ave
December 1
20:00 P.Ferreira ? - ? Estoril
Portugal - Segunda Liga November 29
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Aves
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Tondela
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Atletico
17:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Viseu
November 30
11:15 Feirense ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Farense ? - ? Trofense
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Braga B
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Maritimo B
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group A November 30
15:00 Braganca ? - ? SC Mirandela
15:00 CD Cerveira ? - ? AD Fafe
15:00 Santa Maria FC ? - ? AD Limianos
15:00 Vieira ? - ? Vianense
15:00 Vilaverdense FC ? - ? Pedras Salgadas
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group B November 30
15:00 AD Oliveirense ? - ? Varzim
15:00 Amarante FC ? - ? Tirsense
15:00 Felgueiras 1932 ? - ? CCD Santa Eulalia
15:00 Vila Real ? - ? Ribeirao
15:00 Vizela ? - ? Famalicao
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group C November 30
15:00 Coimbroes ? - ? FC Pedras Rubras
15:00 Gondomar ? - ? Espinho
15:00 Lourosa ? - ? Salgueiros
15:00 Moimenta da Beira ? - ? Cinfaes
15:00 Sousense ? - ? Sobrado
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group D November 29
11:00 Camacha ? - ? Lusitano FC
November 30
15:00 CD Gouveia ? - ? SC Joao Ver
15:00 Gafanha ? - ? FC Cesarense
15:00 Maritimo C ? - ? Anadia
15:00 Sanjoanense ? - ? Estarreja
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group E November 30
15:00 Oliveira Hospital ? - ? Naval
15:00 Pampilhosa ? - ? Mortagua FC
15:00 Sourense ? - ? Benfica Castelo Branco
15:00 Tourizense ? - ? AD Nogueirense
15:00 Vitoria de Sernache ? - ? Pombal
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group F November 29
15:00 Fatima ? - ? Torreense
November 30
15:00 Atletico Ouriense ? - ? Sertanense
15:00 Atletico Riachense ? - ? Electrico
15:00 Caldas ? - ? Alcanenense
15:00 U.Leiria ? - ? Mafra
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group G November 30
15:00 Atletico Malveira ? - ? Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
15:00 Casa Pia ? - ? Loures
15:00 Cova da Piedade ? - ? Sacavenense
15:00 Pinhalnovense ? - ? Montemor
15:00 Sintrense ? - ? S.U. 1º de Dezembro
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group H November 30
15:00 Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos ? - ? Louletano
15:00 CDR Quarteirense ? - ? Operario
15:00 Ferreiras ? - ? Praiense
15:00 Moura Atletico Clube ? - ? Lusitano VRSA
15:00 SC Angrense ? - ? Aljustrelense
Portugal - Cup November 21
FT Espinho 0 - 5 Sporting CP
November 22
FT Atletico 0 - 2 Maritimo
FT Famalicao 4 - 0 AD Fafe
FT Rio Ave 2 - 0 Oliveirense
FT Trofense 0 - 5 Belenenses
FT Benfica 4 - 1 Moreirense
November 23
FT Vieira 0 - 1 Freamunde
AET Vizela * 2 - 2 Operario
FT Feirense 0 - 2 Chaves
AET Gil Vicente * 1 - 1 Varzim
FT Nacional 2 - 0 Ribeirao
FT P.Ferreira 9 - 0 Atletico Riachense
FT Penafiel 1 - 0 Aves
FT Santa Maria FC 2 - 1 CCD Santa Eulalia
FT Oriental 1 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 2 Braga
Portugal - League Cup:: play-off November 16
FT Boavista 5 - 0 Oriental
FT Penafiel 1 - 0 Sp.Covilha
AET Rio Ave * 0 - 0 Chaves
Portugal - League Cup:: group A August 3
FT Chaves 2 - 2 Oliveirense
FT Farense 0 - 1 U. Madeira
Portugal - League Cup:: group B August 3
FT Portimonense 0 - 0 Freamunde
FT Viseu 0 - 0 Sp.Covilha
Portugal - League Cup:: group C August 20
FT Olhanense 1 - 3 Oriental
FT Santa Clara 2 - 1 Tondela
Portugal - League Cup:: group D August 20
FT Atletico 2 - 0 Beira-Mar
FT Aves 0 - 1 Trofense
Portugal - Super Cup August 10
AET Benfica * 0 - 0 Rio Ave

LiveScore Table