LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

17 april 2021 Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

April 17
00:00
Chicago Bulls
(
)
 
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
00:00
Houston Rockets
(
)
 
Denver Nuggets
(
)
00:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
(
)
 
Miami Heat
(
)
00:30
San Antonio Spurs
(
)
 
Portland Trail Blazers
(
)
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
 
New York Knicks
(
)
20:30
LA Lakers
(
)
 
Utah Jazz
(
)
April 17
16:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
10:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
12:30
Parma Perm
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
14:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
15:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
15:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
April 17
07:30
South East Melbourne Phoenix
(
)
Limited coverage 
Adelaide 36ers
(
)
10:00
Sydney Kings
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cairns Taipans
(
)
April 17
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
April 17
14:30
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
15:30
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
17:00
Zabok
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
15:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
15:00
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)
15:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
15:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
April 17
16:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
18:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
18:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
18:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
18:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
April 17
17:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
13:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
16:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
April 17
15:00
AEK
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
15:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
15:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
15:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
15:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
Canc.
Panionios
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
15:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
Jaszberenyi
(
)
 
PVSK Panthers
(
)
16:00
Kaposvari
(
)
 
Kecskemeti TE
(
)
16:00
Zalakeramia
(
)
 
OSE Lions
(
)
18:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
April 17
16:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
16:30
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
18:30
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
April 17
04:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
05:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
05:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
06:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
06:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
08:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
09:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
09:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
09:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
09:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
April 17
14:00
BC Rytas
(
)
 
BC Dzukija
(
)
14:00
Juventus
(
)
 
Nevezis
(
)
17:30
Den Helder Suns
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donar Groningen
(
)
18:00
ZZ Leiden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
14:00
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yoast United
(
)
17:30
Almere Sailors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
18:00
BAL Weert
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hague Royals
(
)
15:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
15:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
15:50
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
Legia Warsaw
(
)
17:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
April 17
16:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
16:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:15
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
April 17
10:00
Fethiye Belediye
(
)
 
Buyukcekmece
(
)
12:15
Galatasaray
(
)
 
Bursaspor
(
)
14:30
Ormanspor
(
)
 
Karsiyaka
(
)