LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Adriatic Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Adriatic - ABA League - Fixtures
October 2
16:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
October 3
15:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
19:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
October 4
15:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
18:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
October 5
16:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
October 10
15:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
17:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
19:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
October 11
10:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
15:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
October 12
16:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
18:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
October 16
18:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
October 17
15:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
19:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
October 18
15:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
October 19
16:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
October 24
16:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
16:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
16:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
16:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
16:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
16:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
16:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
October 31
17:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
17:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
17:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
November 7
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
17:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
17:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
November 14
17:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
17:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
November 21
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
17:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
December 5
17:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
December 12
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
17:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
December 19
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
December 26
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
17:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
17:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
17:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
January 2, 2021
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
January 9, 2021
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
January 16, 2021
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
17:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
January 23, 2021
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita Olimpija
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
January 30, 2021
17:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
17:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
February 6, 2021
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
17:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
February 27, 2021
17:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
17:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
March 6, 2021
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
17:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
March 13, 2021
17:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
March 20, 2021
17:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
17:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
March 27, 2021
17:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
17:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
April 3, 2021
16:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
16:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
16:00
Cedevita Olimpija
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
16:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
16:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
16:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
16:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
April 10, 2021
16:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
16:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Igokea
(
)
16:00
KK Primorska
(
)
Limited coverage 
Partizan
(
)
16:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borac
(
)
16:00
Krka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Buducnost
(
)
16:00
Mega Bemax
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP
(
)
16:00
Mornar Bar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cedevita
(
)
April 17, 2021
16:00
Borac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
16:00
Buducnost
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Primorska
(
)
16:00
Cedevita
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mega Bemax
(
)
16:00
FMP
(
)
Limited coverage 
Krka
(
)
16:00
Igokea
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
16:00
Partizan
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
16:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)