LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Argentina Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Argentina - LNB: group South - Fixtures
November 23
Postp.
Obras
(
)
 
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
Postp.
Penarol
(
)
 
San Lorenzo
(
)
Postp.
Bahia Basket
(
)
 
Platense
(
)
Postp.
Hispano Americano
(
)
 
Boca Juniors
(
)
November 24
Postp.
Argentino
(
)
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Postp.
Platense
(
)
 
Penarol
(
)
Postp.
Argentino
(
)
 
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
Postp.
Bahia Basket
(
)
 
Boca Juniors
(
)
Postp.
Hispano Americano
(
)
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Postp.
Obras
(
)
 
San Lorenzo
(
)
December 2
21:00
Boca Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Platense
(
)
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bahia Basket
(
)
21:00
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hispano Americano
(
)
21:00
Penarol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Obras
(
)
21:00
San Lorenzo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Argentino
(
)
December 3
21:00
Argentino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Penarol
(
)
21:00
Bahia Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
21:00
Boca Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
21:00
Hispano Americano
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Lorenzo
(
)
21:00
Platense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Obras
(
)
December 6
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Limited coverage 
Platense
(
)
21:00
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Boca Juniors
(
)
21:00
Obras
(
)
Limited coverage 
Argentino
(
)
21:00
Penarol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hispano Americano
(
)
21:00
San Lorenzo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bahia Basket
(
)
December 7
21:00
Bahia Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Penarol
(
)
21:00
Boca Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Lorenzo
(
)
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
21:00
Hispano Americano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Obras
(
)
21:00
Platense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Argentino
(
)
December 10
21:00
Argentino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hispano Americano
(
)
21:00
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Platense
(
)
21:00
Obras
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bahia Basket
(
)
21:00
Penarol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Boca Juniors
(
)
21:00
San Lorenzo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
December 11
21:00
Bahia Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Argentino
(
)
21:00
Boca Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Obras
(
)
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Limited coverage 
Penarol
(
)
21:00
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Lorenzo
(
)
21:00
Platense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hispano Americano
(
)
December 14
21:00
Argentino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Boca Juniors
(
)
21:00
Hispano Americano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bahia Basket
(
)
21:00
Obras
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
21:00
Penarol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
21:00
San Lorenzo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Platense
(
)
December 15
21:00
Boca Juniors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hispano Americano
(
)
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
(
)
Limited coverage 
Argentino
(
)
21:00
Gimnasia Indalo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Obras
(
)
21:00
Platense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bahia Basket
(
)
21:00
San Lorenzo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Penarol
(
)