LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Austria Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Austria - Superliga - Fixtures
October 30
18:00
UBSC Graz
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flyers Wels
(
)
October 31
19:00
St. Poelten
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
November 1
Postp.
BC Vienna
(
)
 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
16:30
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Traiskirchen
(
)
16:30
Swans Gmunden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
November 7
16:30
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
Limited coverage 
St. Poelten
(
)
16:30
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Vienna
(
)
19:00
Flyers Wels
(
)
Limited coverage 
Swans Gmunden
(
)
November 8
16:30
Traiskirchen
(
)
Limited coverage 
UBSC Graz
(
)
November 11
18:00
St. Poelten
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flyers Wels
(
)
November 12
18:00
BC Vienna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
18:00
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
18:00
Traiskirchen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
18:00
UBSC Graz
(
)
Limited coverage 
Swans Gmunden
(
)
November 21
16:30
Flyers Wels
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Vienna
(
)
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
16:30
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
Limited coverage 
Traiskirchen
(
)
November 22
16:30
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
Limited coverage 
UBSC Graz
(
)
16:30
Swans Gmunden
(
)
Limited coverage 
St. Poelten
(
)
December 5
16:30
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
December 6
16:30
BC Vienna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Swans Gmunden
(
)
16:30
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flyers Wels
(
)
16:30
Traiskirchen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
16:30
UBSC Graz
(
)
Limited coverage 
St. Poelten
(
)
December 8
16:30
BC Vienna
(
)
Limited coverage 
St. Poelten
(
)
16:30
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Swans Gmunden
(
)
16:30
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
16:30
Traiskirchen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flyers Wels
(
)
16:30
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
Limited coverage 
UBSC Graz
(
)
December 11
18:00
St. Poelten
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
December 12
16:30
Flyers Wels
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
16:30
UBSC Graz
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Vienna
(
)
December 13
16:30
Swans Gmunden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Traiskirchen
(
)
December 19
16:30
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
Limited coverage 
Swans Gmunden
(
)
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
Limited coverage 
UBSC Graz
(
)
16:30
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flyers Wels
(
)
December 20
16:30
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Vienna
(
)
16:30
Traiskirchen
(
)
Limited coverage 
St. Poelten
(
)
December 26
16:30
BC Vienna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Traiskirchen
(
)
16:30
Flyers Wels
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
16:30
St. Poelten
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
16:30
Swans Gmunden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
16:30
UBSC Graz
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
December 29
18:00
Flyers Wels
(
)
Limited coverage 
UBSC Graz
(
)
18:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Vienna
(
)
18:00
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Swans Gmunden
(
)
18:00
Traiskirchen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
18:00
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
Limited coverage 
St. Poelten
(
)
January 2, 2021
16:30
St. Poelten
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
16:30
UBSC Graz
(
)
Limited coverage 
Traiskirchen
(
)
January 3, 2021
16:30
BC Vienna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
16:30
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
16:30
Swans Gmunden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flyers Wels
(
)
January 6, 2021
16:30
Flyers Wels
(
)
Limited coverage 
St. Poelten
(
)
Postp.
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
 
Traiskirchen
(
)
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Vienna
(
)
16:30
Swans Gmunden
(
)
Limited coverage 
UBSC Graz
(
)
16:30
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:30
St. Poelten
(
)
Limited coverage 
Swans Gmunden
(
)
January 10, 2021
16:30
BC Vienna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flyers Wels
(
)
16:30
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
16:30
Traiskirchen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
January 16, 2021
16:30
Flyers Wels
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
16:30
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Traiskirchen
(
)
16:30
St. Poelten
(
)
Limited coverage 
UBSC Graz
(
)
16:30
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
January 17, 2021
16:30
Swans Gmunden
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Vienna
(
)
January 22, 2021
18:00
UBSC Graz
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)