LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Latvian-Estonian League Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Latvian-Estonian League - Regular season - Fixtures
December 1
17:00
BK Ogre
(
)
 
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
December 2
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
17:30
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
 
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
December 4
15:00
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
VEF Riga
(
)
December 5
15:00
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
15:00
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
17:00
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
 
Ventspils
(
)
December 6
14:00
Rapla KK
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
15:00
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
December 9
17:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
December 11
17:00
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
 
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
17:00
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
 
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
December 12
12:00
BK Ogre
(
)
 
Ventspils
(
)
15:00
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
15:00
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
 
VEF Riga
(
)
December 13
15:00
Rapla KK
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
December 15
17:00
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
December 16
17:00
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
17:30
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
December 17
17:00
BK Ogre
(
)
 
VEF Riga
(
)
December 18
17:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
December 19
17:00
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
 
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
December 27
11:00
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
14:00
VEF Riga
(
)
 
Ventspils
(
)
17:00
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
December 30
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
 
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
January 6, 2021
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
January 8, 2021
17:00
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
January 9, 2021
12:00
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
VEF Riga
(
)
15:00
BK Ogre
(
)
 
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
15:00
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
January 10, 2021
15:00
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
15:00
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
 
Ventspils
(
)
January 13, 2021
17:00
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
 
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
January 15, 2021
17:00
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
17:00
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
 
Ventspils
(
)
January 16, 2021
12:00
BK Ogre
(
)
 
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
15:00
Rapla KK
(
)
 
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
15:00
VEF Riga
(
)
 
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
January 19, 2021
17:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
January 20, 2021
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
January 22, 2021
17:00
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
17:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
January 23, 2021
12:00
VEF Riga
(
)
 
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
15:00
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
15:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
January 24, 2021
15:00
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
15:00
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
January 27, 2021
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
17:00
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
January 30, 2021
12:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
VEF Riga
(
)
15:00
BK Ogre
(
)
 
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
15:00
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
15:00
Rapla KK
(
)
 
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
17:00
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
 
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
January 31, 2021
15:00
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
 
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
February 2, 2021
17:30
Rapla KK
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
February 3, 2021
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
February 4, 2021
17:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
February 5, 2021
17:00
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
 
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
17:30
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
 
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
February 6, 2021
12:00
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
Ventspils
(
)
15:00
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
 
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
15:00
VEF Riga
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
February 7, 2021
15:00
Rapla KK
(
)
 
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
February 9, 2021
17:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
February 10, 2021
17:00
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
 
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
17:00
VEF Riga
(
)
 
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
17:00
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
17:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
17:30
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
February 12, 2021
17:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
February 13, 2021
12:00
Latvijas Universitate
(
)
 
BK Ogre
(
)
15:00
Liepajas/Triobet
(
)
 
VEF Riga
(
)
15:00
Rapla KK
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
15:00
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
February 14, 2021
12:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
Valmiera Glass Via
(
)
February 25, 2021
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
March 4, 2021
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
(
)
March 10, 2021
17:30
TTU Korvpalliklubi
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
March 16, 2021
16:00
Rakvere Tarvas
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
March 17, 2021
17:00
Tartu Ulikool
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)