top-banner
November 20, 2021
November 23, 2021
December 4, 2021
December 8, 2021
December 11, 2021
December 15, 2021
December 17, 2021
January 9
January 12
January 15
January 19
January 22
January 26
January 27
January 29
February 5
February 9
February 12
February 15
February 16
February 19
February 22
March 1
March 2
March 5
March 6
March 10
March 12
March 16
March 19
March 20
March 24
March 25
March 26
April 2
Belarus - Premier League: Play-off Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageBorisfen Mogilev2019011668135331539
2Next stageGrodno2013071707147922833
3Next stageRubon201208165616154132
4Next stageTsmoki-Minsk II201001014191453-3430
5Next stageImpuls20501513851523-13825
6Next stageTsmoki-Minsk Reserve20101912481660-41221
Next stage
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached