top-banner
November 20, 2021
November 23, 2021
December 4, 2021
December 8, 2021
December 11, 2021
December 15, 2021
December 17, 2021
January 9, 2022
January 12, 2022
January 15, 2022
January 19, 2022
January 22, 2022
January 26, 2022
January 27, 2022
January 29, 2022
February 5, 2022
February 9, 2022
February 12, 2022
February 15, 2022
February 16, 2022
February 19, 2022
February 22, 2022
March 1, 2022
March 2, 2022
March 5, 2022
March 6, 2022
March 10, 2022
March 12, 2022
March 16, 2022
March 19, 2022
March 20, 2022
March 24, 2022
March 25, 2022
March 26, 2022
April 2, 2022
Belarus - Premier League: Play-off Group
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Next stageBorisfen Mogilev2019011668135331539
2Next stageGrodno2013071707147922833
3Next stageRubon201208165616154132
4Next stageTsmoki-Minsk II201001014191453-3430
5Next stageImpuls20501513851523-13825
6Next stageTsmoki-Minsk Reserve20101912481660-41221
Next stage
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Max favourites reached