LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Belarus Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Premier League - Fixtures
January 16
FT
Grodno
80
(
21
23
19
17
)
 
Impuls
63
(
22
10
15
16
)
FT
SDUSHOR Minsk
40
(
8
10
14
8
)
 
Grodno GrSU
83
(
32
17
14
20
)
FT
Brest
74
(
24
19
15
16
)
 
Rguor Minsk
81
(
17
19
22
23
)
FT
Tsmoki-Minsk II
75
(
17
19
21
18
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
45
(
10
10
13
12
)
January 17
11:00
Borisfen Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
January 19
14:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borisfen Mogilev
(
)
14:30
Grodno GrSU
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rubon
(
)
January 20
15:30
Impuls
(
)
Limited coverage 
SDUSHOR Minsk
(
)
15:30
Rguor Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Grodno
(
)
15:30
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
January 23
10:00
Grodno GrSU
(
)
Limited coverage 
Impuls
(
)
10:00
SDUSHOR Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(
)
11:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Grodno
(
)
12:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(
)
January 30
10:00
Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
10:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borisfen Mogilev
(
)
11:00
Rguor Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
SDUSHOR Minsk
(
)
12:00
Rubon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Impuls
(
)
12:30
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(
)
Limited coverage 
Grodno GrSU
(
)
February 2
14:30
Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borisfen Mogilev
(
)
February 3
14:30
Grodno GrSU
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
15:00
Brest
(
)
Limited coverage 
SDUSHOR Minsk
(
)
15:00
Rubon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rguor Minsk
(
)
15:30
Impuls
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(
)
February 6
10:00
Grodno GrSU
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rguor Minsk
(
)
10:00
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(
)
Limited coverage 
Grodno
(
)
12:00
Borisfen Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Impuls
(
)
12:00
Rubon
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(
)
12:00
SDUSHOR Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
February 13
10:00
Grodno GrSU
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brest
(
)
10:00
SDUSHOR Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(
)
11:00
Impuls
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rguor Minsk
(
)
12:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rubon
(
)
12:30
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(
)
Limited coverage 
Borisfen Mogilev
(
)