LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Belgium Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belgium - EuroMillions Basketball League - Fixtures
October 2
Postp.
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
Postp.
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
Postp.
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
October 3
Postp.
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
October 6
Postp.
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
October 9
Postp.
Limburg United
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
October 10
Postp.
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
Postp.
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
Postp.
Oostende
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
October 15
Postp.
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
October 16
Postp.
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
Postp.
Limburg United
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
October 17
Postp.
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
October 22
Postp.
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
October 23
Postp.
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
October 24
Postp.
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
Postp.
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
October 30
Postp.
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
Postp.
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
Postp.
Limburg United
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
October 31
Postp.
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
November 6
Postp.
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
Postp.
Limburg United
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
November 7
19:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
19:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
November 13
19:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
19:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
19:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
November 14
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
December 4
19:30
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
December 5
19:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
19:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
19:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
December 18
19:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
19:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
December 19
19:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
December 26
19:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
19:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
19:30
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
January 8, 2021
19:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
January 9, 2021
19:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
19:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
January 10, 2021
14:00
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
January 15, 2021
19:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
19:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
January 16, 2021
19:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
19:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
19:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
January 28, 2021
19:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
January 29, 2021
19:30
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
19:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
January 30, 2021
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
January 31, 2021
14:00
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
February 12, 2021
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
February 13, 2021
19:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
19:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
19:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
19:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
February 25, 2021
19:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
February 26, 2021
19:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
19:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
19:30
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
February 27, 2021
19:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
March 6, 2021
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
19:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
19:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
19:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
19:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
March 12, 2021
19:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
19:30
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
March 13, 2021
19:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
19:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
March 18, 2021
19:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
March 26, 2021
19:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
March 27, 2021
19:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
19:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
19:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
19:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
April 2, 2021
18:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
April 3, 2021
18:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
18:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
18:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
April 9, 2021
18:30
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
April 16, 2021
18:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
18:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
18:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
18:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
April 18, 2021
13:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
13:00
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
13:00
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
13:00
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
13:00
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
April 20, 2021
18:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
April 23, 2021
18:30
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
18:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
18:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
18:30
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
18:30
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
April 25, 2021
13:00
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
13:00
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
13:00
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
April 26, 2021
18:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
18:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
April 30, 2021
18:30
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
18:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
18:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
18:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
18:30
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
May 2, 2021
13:00
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
13:00
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
13:00
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
13:00
Oostende
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
13:00
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
May 7, 2021
18:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
18:30
Limburg United
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
18:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
18:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Leuven Bears
(
)
18:30
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)
May 9, 2021
13:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
13:00
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
13:00
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
13:00
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
May 10, 2021
18:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
May 14, 2021
18:30
Leuven Bears
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
18:30
Liege Basket
(
)
 
Limburg United
(
)
18:30
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
 
Phoenix Brussels
(
)
18:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
(
)
18:30
Oostende
(
)
 
Antwerp Giants
(
)